Dublin Irish Festival 5k

Overall Finish List

August 04, 2011


Results By Columbus Running Company Columbus Running Company

5k Run

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

1

John Kieffer Dublin OH

2097

19

M

1 15-19

15:07.4

15:07.4

2

Chris Yanichko Grove City OH

2827

19

M

2 15-19

15:36.1

15:36.1

3

Dustin Whitehair Westerville OH

5083

29

M

1 20-29

15:51.1

15:51.1

4

Thomas Goldsby Dublin OH

2036

41

M

1 40-44

15:54.7

15:54.7

5

Greg Wilmer Pickerington OH

2509

43

M

2 40-44

16:13.7

16:14.7

6

Mathias Striebel Columbus OH

5068

28

M

2 20-29

16:21.4

16:21.4

7

John Lin Dublin OH

2090

18

M

3 15-19

16:36.2

16:37.2

8

Stephen Gaber Dublin OH

2969

16

M

4 15-19

16:40.0

16:40.0

9

Ryan Burkholder Dublin OH

2091

18

M

5 15-19

16:51.4

16:51.4

10

Jay Smith Powell OH

2068

36

M

1 35-39

16:50.3

16:51.7

11

Mike Ward Gahanna OH

2659

30

M

1 30-34

16:58.2

16:59.1

12

Nathan Aichele Westerville OH

2660

29

M

3 20-29

17:03.2

17:03.2

13

Don Gallagher Dublin OH

2171

49

M

1 45-49

17:16.7

17:18.0

14

Steve Popovich OH

2384

15

M

6 15-19

17:21.6

17:22.4

15

Paige Biglin Dublin OH

2812

28

F

1 20-29

17:23.0

17:23.0

16

Zach Zimmerman

5088

14

M

1 0-14

17:16.9

17:25.3

17

Kelley Miller

2220

22

F

2 20-29

17:24.1

17:26.1

18

Tyler Bossetti

2178

17

M

7 15-19

17:25.2

17:27.0

19

Liz Maus Westerville OH

3369

27

F

3 20-29

17:28.3

17:29.0

20

Carlton Donahoo Dublin OH

2814

35

M

2 35-39

17:31.7

17:32.9

21

Peter Arbogast Marysville OH

2205

45

M

2 45-49

17:44.3

17:45.3

22

Zachary Bons

2025

14

M

2 0-14

17:46.0

17:46.0

23

Eric McKelvey Dublin OH

2158

37

M

3 35-39

17:52.8

17:52.8

24

Michael Coffey Marysville OH

2873

14

M

3 0-14

17:54.1

17:54.1

25

Jimmy Little West Jefferson OH

5021

48

M

3 45-49

17:55.9

17:57.8

26

Sam Kieffer Dublin OH

2098

15

M

8 15-19

17:58.4

17:59.0

27

Michael Schaffner

2631

18

M

9 15-19

18:00.9

18:03.0

28

Brooke Brown Marysville OH

2561

17

F

1 15-19

18:03.0

18:06.0

29

Christopher Mitchell

2431

13

M

4 0-14

18:11.6

18:16.4

30

Melissa Thompson Westerville OH

2596

0

F

1 0-14

18:17.3

18:17.3

31

Jeff Wieging grove city OH

2512

37

M

4 35-39

18:16.7

18:18.1

32

Bryce Redmond Gahanna OH

2599

12

M

5 0-14

18:16.6

18:19.1

33

Robert Ickes Columbus OH

3390

41

M

3 40-44

18:20.2

18:20.2

34

Nicholas Bouchard Columbus OH

2813

28

M

4 20-29

18:21.4

18:22.9

35

Unknown Partic. 2221

2221

M

6 0-14

18:21.4

18:23.6

36

Krista Seibert

2546

38

F

1 35-39

18:22.5

18:24.0

37

Taylor Bogner Lexington OH

2067

28

M

5 20-29

18:25.5

18:29.0

38

Andy Ruzicho Columbus OH

5057

42

M

4 40-44

18:35.6

18:36.1

39

Patrick McCarthy Dublin OH

2233

15

M

10 15-19

18:36.7

18:37.8

40

Patrick Toon Woodside NY

5075

37

M

5 35-39

18:35.0

18:40.3

41

Clarissa Bons OH

2022

17

F

2 15-19

18:39.5

18:41.7

42

Kari Brown

2289

28

F

4 20-29

18:47.1

18:49.2

43

Josh Hicks Dublin OH

2193

34

M

2 30-34

19:01.6

19:05.1

44

Alex Stach

2065

18

M

11 15-19

19:17.0

19:20.9

45

Jonathan Zolinas Dublin OH

2903

28

M

6 20-29

19:22.6

19:24.4

46

Jeff Kieffer Dublin OH

2096

51

M

1 50-54

19:23.4

19:25.0

47

Hager Joseph Ashland OH

2030

31

M

3 30-34

19:26.8

19:28.4

48

Bryan Stansberry Pickerington OH

2507

32

M

4 30-34

19:27.5

19:30.0

49

Adam Rupp Dublin OH

2874

15

M

12 15-19

19:31.5

19:32.6

50

Brian Bishop Huber Heights OH

2584

39

M

6 35-39

19:38.3

19:41.2

51

Thom Jones Dublin OH

2206

41

M

5 40-44

19:41.1

19:44.0

52

Travis Beckett Dublin OH

2151

18

M

13 15-19

19:47.6

19:50.7

53

Roland Varga

2543

34

M

5 30-34

19:47.9

19:51.7

54

Brian Michel

2057

40

M

6 40-44

19:35.9

19:52.6

55

Kristina Zahniser Hilliard OH

2003

32

F

1 30-34

19:52.7

19:54.9

56

Richard Sherrer Dublin OH

2871

41

M

7 40-44

19:53.7

19:56.1

57

Alexander Hindley Columbus OH

5006

27

M

7 20-29

19:41.0

19:56.2

58

Melodie Pullen Marysville OH

2204

35

F

2 35-39

19:53.7

19:56.7

59

Bruce Beebe

2548

49

M

4 45-49

19:55.9

19:58.0

60

Katie Klopp Pickerington OH

2502

19

F

3 15-19

19:52.5

19:58.1

61

Donnie Sanders

2870

45

M

5 45-49

19:56.6

19:58.9

62

Bob Kapps Columbus OH

5014

53

M

2 50-54

19:59.4

20:00.6

63

Brittney Rabell marion OH

2427

23

F

5 20-29

19:57.6

20:01.2

64

Dr James Fanning Hershey PA

2310

55

M

1 55-59

20:03.3

20:05.2

65

Mark Sommer Columbus OH

5066

40

M

8 40-44

20:04.5

20:08.8

66

Michael Cerrao Dublin OH

2108

48

M

6 45-49

20:04.9

20:08.9

67

Scott Fannin Dublin OH

2038

16

M

14 15-19

20:12.1

20:12.1

68

Ryan Flannery Galena OH

2655

21

M

8 20-29

20:08.5

20:13.9

69

Michael Price Pickerington OH

2539

50

M

3 50-54

20:18.5

20:20.3

70

Joe Endres Dublin OH

2307

37

M

7 35-39

20:16.4

20:21.1

71

Allison Wendt columbus OH

5081

44

F

1 40-44

20:15.7

20:21.2

72

Dan Hubler Sidney OH

2570

58

M

2 55-59

20:19.3

20:21.6

73

Stephen Quinn

2558

0

M

7 0-14

20:23.5

20:27.0

74

Dale Hollandsworth Columbus OH

3400

36

M

8 35-39

20:13.9

20:29.0

75

Brett Space Columbus OH

2551

22

M

9 20-29

20:30.7

20:35.0

76

Kelly McCrone

5027

35

F

3 35-39

20:32.5

20:36.3

77

Shaun Borland Dublin OH

2288

19

M

15 15-19

20:33.3

20:42.1

78

Carlos Reopell Dublin OH

2542

42

M

9 40-44

20:37.5

20:43.0

79

Peter Mustillo Dublin OH

5041

41

M

10 40-44

20:44.1

20:45.7

80

Michael Walsdorf

2508

54

M

4 50-54

20:48.0

20:49.4

81

Jamie Kretz Columbus OH

2950

21

F

6 20-29

20:47.3

20:50.0

82

Brian Seymour Pickerington OH

2113

32

M

6 30-34

20:52.5

20:52.5

83

Robert Close Loudonville OH

2510

52

M

5 50-54

20:48.0

20:53.9

84

Jim Colvin Hilliard OH

3000

50

M

6 50-54

20:58.2

20:58.2

85

Christopher Jackman COLUMBUS OH

2019

40

M

11 40-44

20:52.1

20:58.3

86

Rory Hindley

2690

34

M

7 30-34

20:48.0

21:02.2

87

Roger Vandergriff Dublin OH

2568

23

M

10 20-29

20:55.2

21:04.5

88

Sean Thompson Dublin OH

2245

16

M

16 15-19

20:56.6

21:06.9

89

Tadayuki Nishimura Marysville OH

2559

35

M

9 35-39

21:06.7

21:09.1

90

Ashish Mehta Dublin OH

2996

32

M

8 30-34

21:10.8

21:12.1

91

Ashley Zani Marysville OH

2035

15

F

4 15-19

21:09.3

21:12.4

92

Lucas Bons

2024

11

M

8 0-14

21:08.9

21:14.3

93

Michelle Bush Westerville OH

3391

30

F

2 30-34

21:12.4

21:20.5

94

Kyle Bossetti

2177

19

M

17 15-19

21:00.9

21:20.5

95

Gabe Coulter Dublin OH

2046

35

M

10 35-39

21:15.7

21:22.1

96

Matt Curran FREDERICKTOWN OH

2602

19

M

18 15-19

21:16.2

21:23.2

97

Scott Peters Dublin OH

2855

38

M

11 35-39

21:25.0

21:25.0

98

Matthew Kapp Springfield OH

5013

21

M

11 20-29

21:24.8

21:26.8

99

Brandon Pace Gahanna OH

5044

36

M

12 35-39

21:20.2

21:28.4

100

Dan Fetsko Dublin OH

2808

50

M

7 50-54

21:24.4

21:29.1

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

101

John Blakely dublin OH

2286

50

M

8 50-54

21:27.1

21:30.3

102

Scott Elwer Westerville OH

3380

37

M

13 35-39

21:28.1

21:33.1

103

Zachary Niemiec

2191

15

M

19 15-19

21:33.7

21:34.6

104

Mark Sellers Dublin OH

5059

48

M

7 45-49

21:28.8

21:35.1

105

Tom Seguin Columbus OH

2997

23

M

12 20-29

21:36.9

21:39.8

106

Dave Ahlers Dublin OH

2960

35

M

14 35-39

21:33.8

21:40.7

107

Lashawn Speed Columbus OH

2276

31

F

3 30-34

21:40.8

21:40.8

108

Adrienne Anderson Columbus OH

2282

31

F

4 30-34

21:38.2

21:44.4

109

Jenny Hess Pickerington OH

5005

48

F

1 45-49

21:40.1

21:47.2

110

Chris Schneider Dublin OH

2114

40

M

12 40-44

21:36.3

21:47.9

111

Andy Harris Hilliard OH

2150

33

M

9 30-34

21:45.0

21:48.2

112

Jason Keys

2686

39

M

15 35-39

21:41.8

21:49.2

113

Kevin Peacock BROOKLYN OH

5045

35

M

16 35-39

21:44.3

21:50.0

114

Unknown Partic. 2597

2597

M

9 0-14

21:41.0

21:51.0

115

Ed Griffith Circleville OH

1737

40

M

13 40-44

21:46.3

21:54.1

116

John Stanley Columbus OH

2160

34

M

10 30-34

21:43.5

21:55.7

117

Elizabeth Moffitt Dublin OH

2142

33

F

5 30-34

21:44.3

21:56.3

118

Michael Strange

2662

36

M

17 35-39

21:50.8

21:59.1

119

Nicholas Rozanski Dublin OH

2112

35

M

18 35-39

21:52.5

22:00.4

120

Jay Bruestle Pickerington OH

2504

42

M

14 40-44

21:51.0

22:01.3

121

Dan Kasun Dublin OH

2147

36

M

19 35-39

21:55.9

22:02.5

122

Jeffrey Bons Dublin OH

2023

46

M

8 45-49

21:59.4

22:04.9

123

Michael Wise Dublin OH

2159

34

M

11 30-34

21:54.3

22:07.4

124

Patrick King Columbus OH

2161

34

M

12 30-34

21:54.8

22:07.4

125

Michael Keyes Athens OH

2525

65

M

1 65-69

21:57.7

22:11.4

126

Matt Curren

2574

52

M

9 50-54

22:08.0

22:12.5

127

D.J. Sanders Mechanicsburg OH

2571

15

M

20 15-19

22:07.7

22:12.9

128

Bill Price Chesapeake VA

2605

52

M

10 50-54

22:10.6

22:13.0

129

Danny Stucky Dublin OH

2101

19

M

21 15-19

22:08.5

22:13.1

130

Zachary Fisher Ostrander OH

2807

13

M

10 0-14

22:09.5

22:14.4

131

Josh Green Dublin OH

2927

20

M

13 20-29

21:55.7

22:15.2

132

Mike Newcomer Van Buren OH

2817

32

M

13 30-34

22:08.8

22:15.6

133

Noah Miller Dublin OH

2260

14

M

11 0-14

22:11.2

22:16.1

134

Spencer Hobe Dublin OH

2968

44

M

15 40-44

22:07.6

22:16.4

135

Patrick Shanahan Hilliard OH

2059

43

M

16 40-44

22:01.1

22:17.4

136

Abbey Dunnan Dublin OH

2175

19

F

5 15-19

22:06.6

22:17.7

137

Jeffrey Smith Dublin OH

2070

37

M

20 35-39

22:07.5

22:17.9

138

Tony Massenelli

2379

34

M

14 30-34

21:38.1

22:19.0

139

Mike Pechinak Powell OH

5046

37

M

21 35-39

22:12.6

22:22.1

140

Nancy Henderson Dublin OH

2078

35

F

4 35-39

22:19.7

22:22.4

141

Stephen Iannotta Westerville OH

2652

20

M

14 20-29

22:15.4

22:23.3

142

Ryan Hughes Dublin OH

5008

29

M

15 20-29

22:10.3

22:24.3

143

Yasuhiro Suzuki Powell OH

2553

0

M

12 0-14

22:16.9

22:24.7

144

Frank Dobler Dublin OH

2118

55

M

3 55-59

22:18.3

22:25.9

145

Polly Stidhem Dublin OH

2140

17

F

6 15-19

22:24.9

22:28.6

146

Susan Lamson East Liberty OH

2869

46

F

2 45-49

22:18.0

22:29.4

147

Glen Schecklehoff

2519

46

M

9 45-49

22:21.4

22:29.5

148

Sharon Zimmerman Pickerington OH

5087

41

F

2 40-44

22:24.1

22:34.6

149

Stuart Marley Ann Arbor MI

5024

45

M

10 45-49

22:21.2

22:35.1

150

Doug Buchanan dublin OH

2026

44

M

17 40-44

22:31.8

22:37.9

151

Joe Oyer Columbus OH

2689

41

M

18 40-44

22:28.1

22:38.9

152

Joe Deaton Dublin OH

2396

32

M

15 30-34

22:28.4

22:42.3

153

Christopher Eldredge Dublin OH

2395

41

M

19 40-44

22:37.8

22:42.7

154

Brent Stark New Albany OH

3384

38

M

22 35-39

22:39.9

22:44.3

155

Kathleen Colvin

2944

13

F

2 0-14

22:38.7

22:45.8

156

Randy Klopp Pickerington OH

2501

51

M

11 50-54

22:35.3

22:47.4

157

Elizabeth Weber Dublin OH

2986

11

F

3 0-14

22:44.8

22:48.8

158

John Bornman Parkville MD

2166

32

M

16 30-34

22:33.2

22:50.4

159

Branden Schwartz Dublin OH

2131

35

M

23 35-39

22:37.9

22:51.1

160

Scott Wisneski Lewis Center OH

2872

31

M

17 30-34

22:45.0

22:54.4

161

Tiffany Fritz Navarre OH

2316

20

F

7 20-29

22:48.9

22:57.0

162

Scott White Dublin OH

2914

45

M

11 45-49

22:45.0

22:58.4

163

Jack Somerville Dublin OH

2376

47

M

12 45-49

22:45.6

22:59.4

164

Mark D Farrand Delaware OH

2311

31

M

18 30-34

22:22.5

23:00.0

165

Erik Thompson

5073

36

M

24 35-39

22:46.8

23:00.5

166

John Masters OH

2590

15

M

22 15-19

22:48.0

23:01.1

167

Jaclyn Warnock Worthington OH

2144

28

F

8 20-29

22:50.8

23:03.3

168

Makiko Sato Dublin OH

2136

35

F

5 35-39

22:52.6

23:03.7

169

Ryan Garcia Dublin OH

2404

32

M

19 30-34

22:43.5

23:04.2

170

Patrick McKee, Jr

5031

12

M

13 0-14

23:00.7

23:08.9

171

Patrick McKee

5030

44

M

20 40-44

23:03.0

23:11.0

172

Greg White

2201

41

M

21 40-44

22:58.0

23:12.2

173

Robert Connell Chillicothe OH

2299

25

M

16 20-29

22:45.2

23:14.1

174

John Scott Powell OH

5058

35

M

25 35-39

23:04.0

23:15.4

175

Jim Edgerton Dublin OH

2306

0

M

14 0-14

23:01.1

23:16.7

176

Bob Miller Dublin OH

2219

52

M

12 50-54

23:01.6

23:18.5

177

Don Fenner Beachwood OH

2990

50

M

13 50-54

23:02.5

23:19.2

178

Lipter Chris Dublin OH

2526

12

M

15 0-14

23:16.7

23:19.2

179

Peter Luft Powell OH

2089

48

M

13 45-49

23:05.1

23:20.8

180

James Stanfield Powell OH

5067

39

M

26 35-39

23:10.1

23:21.7

181

Mark Muresan Dublin OH

2277

44

M

22 40-44

22:52.4

23:22.7

182

Joel Sigler Columbus OH

2086

35

M

27 35-39

23:03.4

23:26.3

183

Jon Bailey Dublin OH

2227

36

M

28 35-39

23:04.1

23:26.4

184

Josh Buehler

2966

21

M

17 20-29

22:38.8

23:27.4

185

Greg Jasnikowski Dublin OH

2435

36

M

29 35-39

23:21.0

23:30.9

186

Steve Elrod Dublin OH

2408

48

M

14 45-49

23:21.0

23:31.4

187

Chris Wittine

2961

21

M

18 20-29

22:43.1

23:31.5

188

Alexander Burry Dublin OH

2241

40

M

23 40-44

23:27.8

23:38.1

189

Julie Kennel Dublin OH

2192

35

F

6 35-39

23:16.0

23:39.1

190

Jamie Rowe Dublin OH

2237

35

M

30 35-39

23:23.9

23:39.5

191

Jeff Silverio New Albany OH

5060

35

M

31 35-39

23:27.2

23:41.7

192

Kelly McClain Dublin OH

5026

36

M

32 35-39

23:28.0

23:42.2

193

Mark Fisanick Columbus OH

2236

45

M

15 45-49

23:34.8

23:44.4

194

Brian Vecal Dublin OH

2593

23

M

19 20-29

23:36.0

23:44.5

195

Cameo Braun Marysville OH

2148

28

F

9 20-29

23:36.3

23:45.5

196

Paige Regrut

2189

18

F

7 15-19

23:27.6

23:46.0

197

Andrew Regrut Dublin OH

2188

48

M

16 45-49

23:27.5

23:46.2

198

Susan DePrisco Dublin OH

2071

29

F

10 20-29

23:29.7

23:47.2

199

Dan Lassak

2880

26

M

11 20-29

23:27.4

23:47.9

200

Matthew Bruggeman Dublin OH

2403

12

M

16 0-14

23:40.7

23:48.2

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

201

Nick Popovich OH

2385

13

M

17 0-14

23:37.1

23:48.8

202

Ryan Mowery

2213

32

M

20 30-34

23:24.9

23:48.9

203

John Graf Dublin OH

2326

14

M

18 0-14

23:37.2

23:49.0

204

Chris Hoover Dublin OH

2953

26

M

20 20-29

23:46.4

23:49.6

205

Scott Bargar Dublin OH

2810

0

M

19 0-14

23:47.5

23:52.0

206

Kim Hilgefort Dublin OH

2858

48

F

3 45-49

23:44.4

23:53.1

207

Melanie Kopp Blacklick OH

2572

35

F

7 35-39

23:48.7

23:54.6

208

Matt Budde COLUMBUS OH

2291

32

M

21 30-34

23:47.3

23:55.2

209

Rose Rudd Dublin OH

2143

40

F

3 40-44

23:44.9

23:59.1

210

Mark Stach Dublin OH

2066

49

M

17 45-49

23:45.2

23:59.1

211

Mark Mitchell Powell OH

2432

12

M

20 0-14

23:41.5

24:00.4

212

Craig Vroon

2530

0

M

21 0-14

23:58.5

24:07.8

213

Dave Poe Dublin OH

2145

41

M

24 40-44

23:43.7

24:08.9

214

Ari Redmond Gahanna OH

2598

10

F

4 0-14

23:35.2

24:09.2

215

Megan Terwilliger Powell OH

2603

22

F

12 20-29

23:57.3

24:10.0

216

Matthew Niemiec Dublin OH

2190

41

M

25 40-44

23:57.3

24:12.1

217

Hunter Wright Powell OH

2532

0

M

22 0-14

24:00.4

24:13.1

218

Nick Minto Dublin OH

2578

38

M

33 35-39

23:58.2

24:14.8

219

Kyle Daring Bellefontaine OH

2923

30

F

6 30-34

23:59.9

24:16.8

220

Billy Caines Worthington OH

2293

25

M

21 20-29

24:06.8

24:18.7

221

Kirby McKenna

2529

19

F

8 15-19

24:02.2

24:24.3

222

Ryan Burket

2581

30

M

22 30-34

24:24.2

24:30.4

223

Dan Bornman

2165

39

M

34 35-39

24:14.4

24:31.6

224

Amy Bornman

2164

33

F

7 30-34

24:14.2

24:31.8

225

Shawn Duffy Westerville OH

2606

42

M

26 40-44

24:19.9

24:31.9

226

Austin Riggs

2229

14

M

23 0-14

24:31.0

24:34.5

227

Karen Siklosi Columbus OH

2163

27

F

13 20-29

24:18.5

24:34.8

228

Ron Buckley Dublin OH

2833

43

M

27 40-44

24:25.9

24:35.5

229

Thom Reichelderfer Upper Arlington OH

2084

41

M

28 40-44

24:23.2

24:36.6

230

Robert Basham Dublin OH

2174

34

M

23 30-34

24:26.4

24:39.6

231

Matt Perman Dublin OH

2692

34

M

24 30-34

24:25.2

24:40.1

232

Scott Powell FL

2624

34

M

25 30-34

24:22.3

24:44.6

233

John Sluhan Toledo OH

2080

35

M

35 35-39

24:26.9

24:44.7

234

Stephanie Thompson Dublin OH

5074

36

F

8 35-39

24:37.6

24:51.5

235

Drew Hilgefort

2859

19

M

23 15-19

24:43.4

24:52.2

236

Unknown Partic. 2828

2828

M

24 0-14

24:39.0

24:52.4

237

Bradley Dougherty Columbus OH

2111

31

M

26 30-34

24:36.0

24:53.5

238

Erik McPeek Delaware OH

2375

30

M

27 30-34

24:37.4

24:55.1

239

Cathy Dunnan Dublin OH

2216

44

F

4 40-44

24:46.4

24:57.0

240

John Lengel

2424

45

M

18 45-49

24:43.2

24:58.8

241

Wesley Freeman Dublin OH

2033

24

M

22 20-29

24:40.7

24:59.0

242

Paul Rose Dublin OH

2044

39

M

36 35-39

24:46.2

24:59.3

243

William Rose Dublin OH

2045

13

M

25 0-14

24:46.2

24:59.5

244

Karen Brogan Hilliard OH

2377

51

F

1 50-54

24:46.2

24:59.8

245

Tammie Goedde OH

2119

44

F

5 40-44

24:48.5

25:00.8

246

Mark Gannon Dublin OH

2223

40

M

29 40-44

24:44.4

25:02.4

247

Alyssa Gervelis Powell OH

2319

20

F

14 20-29

24:50.3

25:03.0

248

Megan Ricci Delaware OH

2186

30

F

8 30-34

24:31.2

25:03.0

249

Gary Demos Hilliard OH

2518

57

M

4 55-59

24:48.9

25:04.4

250

Tom Bapa

2580

51

M

14 50-54

24:42.9

25:05.7

251

Maria Lackey New Albany OH

2587

20

F

15 20-29

24:53.9

25:06.9

252

Amy Bush Pittsburgh PA

2181

37

F

9 35-39

25:03.2

25:08.9

253

Nick Mason Dublin OH

2978

25

M

23 20-29

24:54.6

25:10.2

254

Lisa Weaver Dublin OH

2679

42

F

6 40-44

24:51.4

25:10.4

255

Sarah Lopienski OH

2135

33

F

9 30-34

24:55.2

25:12.1

256

Chase Merriman Hilliard OH

2120

27

M

24 20-29

24:55.6

25:12.3

257

Tonda Silverio New Albany OH

5061

36

F

10 35-39

25:00.1

25:14.6

258

Jeff Pinney

2684

45

M

19 45-49

24:54.1

25:17.8

259

Megan Price

2423

14

F

5 0-14

24:49.4

25:18.5

260

Lisa Schneider Dublin OH

2049

25

F

16 20-29

25:09.9

25:19.1

261

Craig Price Dublin OH

2372

48

M

20 45-49

24:49.8

25:19.2

262

Chuck Kovach Lewis Center OH

2951

36

M

37 35-39

25:01.1

25:22.6

263

Dave McKee Dublin OH

2047

54

M

15 50-54

24:58.9

25:24.2

264

Ashley Smith Hilliard OH

2977

23

F

17 20-29

25:21.6

25:24.6

265

Paul Stover Upper Arlington OH

2402

26

M

25 20-29

25:13.5

25:24.7

266

Michael France Delaware OH

3377

45

M

21 45-49

25:11.7

25:26.3

267

Brenda Rabell marion OH

2426

53

F

2 50-54

25:18.7

25:27.2

268

Brandon Adams Dublin OH

2092

41

M

30 40-44

25:26.4

25:32.8

269

Brett Buehler

2965

19

M

24 15-19

25:14.2

25:34.6

270

Thomas Donahue Dublin OH

2230

41

M

31 40-44

25:20.7

25:37.1

271

Cindy Stratton Dublin OH

2963

49

F

4 45-49

25:19.3

25:39.4

272

Jeri Buehler Dublin OH

2964

48

F

5 45-49

25:19.4

25:39.4

273

Jacki Green Dublin OH

2926

17

F

9 15-19

25:20.9

25:40.2

274

Hannah Weaver

2680

13

F

6 0-14

25:26.3

25:45.2

275

William Wang Hillaird OH

5078

29

M

26 20-29

25:30.1

25:45.5

276

Carleen Taylor

2533

50

F

3 50-54

25:29.9

25:47.3

277

Christopher Kozar Dublin OH

2405

49

M

22 45-49

25:34.1

25:48.4

278

Laura Mastella plain city OH

2425

42

F

7 40-44

25:34.0

25:49.2

279

Andrew Pitts Dublin OH

5049

14

M

26 0-14

25:38.7

25:50.2

280

Ned McCoy Dublin OH

2847

54

M

16 50-54

25:44.0

25:50.7

281

Chris Jones Dublin OH

2848

47

M

23 45-49

25:43.4

25:50.8

282

Ray Cline HILLIARD OH

2864

36

M

38 35-39

25:31.9

25:51.2

283

Jake Dooley Dublin OH

2107

13

M

27 0-14

25:34.9

25:51.9

284

Scott Cummins Hebron OH

2931

35

M

39 35-39

25:40.3

25:53.1

285

David Maslekoff Columbus OH

2575

53

M

17 50-54

25:37.5

25:53.1

286

Chris Ondrus Powell OH

3381

32

M

28 30-34

25:23.6

25:54.5

287

Caroline White Dublin OH

2956

22

F

18 20-29

25:33.3

25:55.5

288

Griffin Boggs

2674

12

M

28 0-14

25:34.8

25:56.7

289

Matt Honeycutt Dublin OH

2039

38

M

40 35-39

25:33.6

25:58.4

290

Mike Gingras Columbus OH

2601

47

M

24 45-49

25:49.6

25:58.5

291

Dan Quinn

2557

0

M

29 0-14

25:41.2

26:00.3

292

Nina Mlynek Columbus OH

2212

25

F

19 20-29

25:45.3

26:00.5

293

Liz Roth

2524

24

F

20 20-29

25:35.1

26:00.7

294

Noah Carpenter Dublin OH

2843

13

M

30 0-14

25:39.5

26:01.5

295

Ellen Mitchell Powell OH

2430

41

F

8 40-44

25:45.4

26:04.3

296

Kristen McPeek Delaware OH

2374

3

F

7 0-14

25:47.3

26:04.7

297

Lisa Seidensticker Dublin OH

2918

34

F

10 30-34

25:46.7

26:05.3

298

Jennifer Hanje Columbus OH

2893

35

F

11 35-39

25:07.1

26:06.6

299

Kara Wargo Hershey PA

5079

35

F

12 35-39

25:47.8

26:07.5

300

Jimmy Hanje Columbus OH

2892

37

M

41 35-39

25:07.8

26:08.5

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

301

Anna Vargo dublin OH

2382

45

F

6 45-49

25:41.0

26:09.6

302

John Mills Dublin OH

2387

45

M

25 45-49

25:40.6

26:09.7

303

Peter Love Powell OH

5022

39

M

42 35-39

25:53.2

26:11.6

304

Teri Gaa Columbus OH

2015

56

F

1 55-59

25:54.9

26:16.1

305

Lea Funk Grove City OH

2317

31

F

11 30-34

26:02.7

26:19.0

306

Tim Zachrich Pickerington OH

5086

30

M

29 30-34

26:04.8

26:19.6

307

Matt Daiker Dublin OH

2261

38

M

43 35-39

25:59.3

26:19.8

308

Julie Slough Hilliard OH

5063

42

F

9 40-44

25:56.7

26:21.6

309

Chad Broski Elk River MN

2156

37

M

44 35-39

25:46.0

26:22.2

310

Greg Naples Dublin OH

2155

38

M

45 35-39

25:46.2

26:22.2

311

Brandon Moss Columbus OH

2207

28

M

27 20-29

25:48.6

26:23.0

312

Victor Isaranucheep Columbus OH

2563

0

M

31 0-14

26:07.3

26:24.6

313

Brendan King Upper Arlington OH

2162

34

M

30 30-34

26:16.5

26:29.1

314

Brad Bogenrife

2521

28

M

28 20-29

26:18.8

26:34.0

315

Scott Crockett Farmington Hills MI

2849

47

M

26 45-49

26:34.4

26:34.4

316

Jay Smith Columbus OH

2088

31

M

31 30-34

26:02.1

26:36.4

317

Amber Walker Dublin OH

2032

23

F

21 20-29

26:18.9

26:36.7

318

Brian Schwantes Dublin OH

2912

12

M

32 0-14

26:14.9

26:37.3

319

Jack Popovich OH

2383

47

M

27 45-49

26:24.7

26:37.5

320

Nancy Murphy Arlington VA

2866

43

F

10 40-44

26:14.7

26:41.6

321

Shannen Rook Dublin OH

2138

36

F

13 35-39

26:21.3

26:42.9

322

Anthony Amicone

2281

29

M

29 20-29

26:26.5

26:43.2

323

Kevin Crawford Dublin OH

2916

50

M

18 50-54

26:25.8

26:45.0

324

Dennis Murray maineville OH

2678

54

M

19 50-54

26:18.7

26:45.6

325

Craig Murray

2677

30

M

32 30-34

26:19.3

26:45.8

326

Erin Riebel

2890

38

F

14 35-39

25:46.9

26:46.1

327

Mikaela Duckworth

2009

17

F

10 15-19

26:27.3

26:46.5

328

Dan Ciucki Dublin OH

2397

61

M

1 60-64

26:19.6

26:47.2

329

Richard Ugland Dublin OH

2878

62

M

2 60-64

26:13.3

26:48.1

330

Lori Klopp Pickerington OH

2503

47

F

7 45-49

26:30.7

26:48.4

331

Kay Sanders Dublin OH

2392

47

F

8 45-49

26:30.5

26:51.7

332

Jenny Kipker Hilliard OH

2391

42

F

11 40-44

26:30.3

26:51.8

333

Jodi Fox Westerville OH

3389

41

F

12 40-44

26:52.1

26:52.1

334

Kelly Gallmeyer Plain City OH

2417

34

F

12 30-34

26:20.8

26:53.7

335

Jamie Miller Dublin OH

2242

20

F

22 20-29

26:30.9

26:53.8

336

Kendra Dippman Columbus OH

2211

25

F

23 20-29

26:40.2

26:55.8

337

Unknown Partic. 1679

1679

M

33 0-14

26:20.7

26:58.9

338

Nancy Shamp

2891

59

F

2 55-59

26:44.1

26:59.3

339

Joel Robinson Amherst OH

2104

34

M

33 30-34

26:39.6

27:00.5

340

Colleen Goldthwaite

2579

50

F

4 50-54

26:41.2

27:04.5

341

Scott Pfannenstein Columbus OH

3388

33

M

34 30-34

26:41.9

27:06.3

342

Frank Zito Westerville OH

2654

60

M

3 60-64

26:51.3

27:07.5

343

Carrie King Columbus OH

2064

24

F

24 20-29

26:44.8

27:07.8

344

Brittany Highfill Columbus OH

2234

27

F

25 20-29

26:44.1

27:08.1

345

Carl King Columbus OH

2063

60

M

4 60-64

26:45.3

27:08.1

346

Beth Ehret

2895

29

F

26 20-29

26:08.6

27:09.9

347

Ryan Holdren Powell OH

2936

33

M

35 30-34

26:50.2

27:10.0

348

Karynn Streator

2565

18

F

11 15-19

26:45.2

27:10.0

349

Tracie Holdren Power OH

2937

32

F

13 30-34

26:51.3

27:10.7

350

Patti Lengel Dublin OH

2422

44

F

13 40-44

26:55.9

27:11.1

351

Britany Schwartzwalder Lewis Center OH

2882

26

F

27 20-29

26:50.8

27:12.5

352

John Vetter

3386

35

M

46 35-39

26:51.9

27:14.1

353

Marie Price Chesapeake VA

2604

43

F

14 40-44

26:58.1

27:17.7

354

Ashley Powell Fernandina Beach FL

2625

30

F

14 30-34

26:55.3

27:18.7

355

Erin Stitt Columbus OH

2623

31

F

15 30-34

26:55.8

27:19.6

356

David Kaufmann Hilliard OH

2001

33

M

36 30-34

27:04.6

27:21.7

357

Sean Brugger Columbus OH

2290

23

M

30 20-29

27:19.7

27:21.9

358

Jamie Goldmeyer Delaware OH

2322

35

F

15 35-39

26:56.7

27:22.7

359

Michael Taylor Dublin OH

2116

38

M

47 35-39

26:56.6

27:23.0

360

Bruce Hoge New Knoxville OH

2037

60

M

5 60-64

27:06.6

27:23.3

361

Kim Keys Dublin OH

2688

41

F

15 40-44

26:53.3

27:23.8

362

Megan Perez Dublin OH

2146

54

F

5 50-54

27:04.2

27:24.0

363

Shawn Flannery Galena OH

2657

48

M

28 45-49

27:17.5

27:24.5

364

Meghan Flannery Galena OH

2656

20

F

28 20-29

27:17.5

27:24.9

365

Breanna Row Galena OH

5056

21

F

29 20-29

27:12.4

27:25.7

366

Jacquelyn Sierzputowski Dublin OH

2979

11

F

8 0-14

27:09.8

27:29.4

367

Paige Goedde Powell OH

2321

19

F

12 15-19

27:17.7

27:29.5

368

John Thompson Dublin OH

2244

45

M

29 45-49

27:04.5

27:29.8

369

Stephanie Skipworth Ostrander OH

5062

29

F

30 20-29

27:21.7

27:30.8

370

Nickie Trainer

2562

37

F

16 35-39

27:03.3

27:31.3

371

Colleen White Dublin OH

2955

52

F

6 50-54

27:09.8

27:31.9

372

Tonya Bosher Delaware OH

2041

34

F

16 30-34

27:09.4

27:34.1

373

Elizabeth Vanga

2544

33

F

17 30-34

27:25.0

27:34.5

374

Sean McNally Powell OH

5033

35

M

48 35-39

27:05.9

27:34.9

375

Ronald Mauer McMurray PA

2514

51

M

20 50-54

27:06.2

27:35.6

376

Sam Carpenter Dublin OH

2842

10

M

34 0-14

27:17.4

27:35.9

377

Brian Carpenter Dublin OH

2840

46

M

30 45-49

27:17.3

27:36.1

378

Sandy Sheehy Dublin OH

2928

35

F

17 35-39

27:02.1

27:36.4

379

Bill McCall Westerville OH

2123

52

M

21 50-54

27:17.4

27:37.0

380

Joanie Bauman Westerville OH

2651

49

F

9 45-49

27:11.5

27:37.4

381

Amie Vetter Delaware OH

3392

33

F

18 30-34

27:15.4

27:37.7

382

Jay Barton Marysville OH

2195

52

M

22 50-54

27:08.9

27:39.6

383

Leslie Kerr

5017

32

F

19 30-34

27:16.0

27:41.8

384

Kerstin Beckett Dublin OH

2152

46

F

10 45-49

27:17.2

27:42.9

385

Abby Foster Columbus OH

2614

25

F

31 20-29

27:16.5

27:43.5

386

Unknown Partic. 2917

2917

M

35 0-14

27:33.9

27:43.8

387

Cheryl Link Dublin OH

2027

49

F

11 45-49

27:17.9

27:46.3

388

Scott Streator

2564

48

M

31 45-49

27:21.2

27:46.7

389

Jessica Ingraham Columbus OH

5011

29

F

32 20-29

27:27.2

27:49.9

390

Scott Ingraham Columbus OH

2549

32

M

37 30-34

27:19.1

27:50.0

391

Mike Kercsmar Galen OH

3378

39

M

49 35-39

27:20.7

27:50.7

392

Tiffany Spurlock Powell OH

2919

39

F

18 35-39

27:31.5

27:52.1

393

Kathy O'Brien Hilliard OH

2822

45

F

12 45-49

27:24.7

27:52.7

394

Jane Jackman

2018

39

F

19 35-39

27:35.2

27:52.9

395

Gary Zych Dublin OH

2034

54

M

23 50-54

27:34.6

27:53.6

396

Whitney Shaffer Plain City OH

2418

34

F

20 30-34

27:21.4

27:54.4

397

Deborah Helmink

5004

22

F

33 20-29

27:26.3

27:54.7

398

John McDermott Worthington OH

2017

42

M

32 40-44

27:27.8

27:54.9

399

Robin Dobler Dublin OH

2016

54

F

7 50-54

27:26.5

27:55.2

400

Alisha Howell Centerburg OH

2883

30

F

21 30-34

27:34.2

27:55.6

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

401

Rhonda Close

2511

50

F

8 50-54

27:30.9

27:58.3

402

Kayla Owens Columbus OH

2615

24

F

34 20-29

27:31.3

27:58.4

403

Monique Sierzputowski Dublin OH

2980

41

F

16 40-44

27:39.0

27:58.7

404

Tim Guthrie Sunbury OH

2240

34

M

38 30-34

27:17.0

28:01.3

405

Pj Pique Columbus OH

5048

29

M

31 20-29

27:42.9

28:01.6

406

Lisa Diamond Dublin OH

2856

38

F

20 35-39

27:35.1

28:03.1

407

Angela Brown Dublin OH

2921

31

F

22 30-34

27:50.7

28:07.6

408

Kellie Hall Hilliard OH

5002

23

F

35 20-29

27:50.6

28:07.9

409

Mitsu Narui Dublin OH

2124

33

F

23 30-34

27:46.8

28:11.2

410

Gretchen Rivera Columbus OH

2109

31

F

24 30-34

27:48.6

28:11.4

411

Lindsay Mauer

2513

20

F

36 20-29

27:44.3

28:12.9

412

Tad Goldmeyer

2323

37

M

50 35-39

27:46.9

28:13.7

413

Kathleen Boyd Westerville OH

2406

33

F

25 30-34

27:37.1

28:15.8

414

Kevin Ricci Delaware OH

2185

32

M

39 30-34

27:44.8

28:18.1

415

Elliot Hoitsina Columbus OH

2632

26

M

32 20-29

27:53.5

28:23.7

416

Andrea Ganger

2889

31

F

26 30-34

27:53.4

28:26.8

417

Ryan Ganger Columbus OH

2888

28

M

33 20-29

27:53.8

28:26.8

418

Liz Greeve Worthington OH

2992

35

F

21 35-39

27:53.2

28:27.3

419

Tom McKenna Dublin OH

5032

50

M

24 50-54

28:05.7

28:27.4

420

John Greeve Worthington OH

2958

39

M

51 35-39

28:12.4

28:27.5

421

Janice Joos dublin OH

2128

45

F

13 45-49

28:00.9

28:27.6

422

Amir Tehrani

5369

57

M

5 55-59

28:29.7

28:29.7

423

Tom Hodgson

2100

37

M

52 35-39

28:20.2

28:30.3

424

Morgan Gelacek Dublin OH

2052

26

F

37 20-29

28:09.8

28:30.6

425

Angie Ross Delaware OH

2694

38

F

22 35-39

27:55.8

28:30.7

426

Dorie Cosgrove Dublin OH

2248

23

F

38 20-29

27:56.7

28:31.9

427

Terri Haemmerle

2554

41

F

17 40-44

28:04.8

28:32.0

428

Adam Thacker Marion OH

2434

26

M

34 20-29

28:24.4

28:32.7

429

Greg Peck

2541

0

M

36 0-14

28:09.0

28:33.5

430

Kate Kanner

2567

20

F

39 20-29

28:00.3

28:33.5

431

Stacie Beatty Dublin OH

2588

39

F

23 35-39

28:11.1

28:34.1

432

Bryce Jacob

2523

39

M

53 35-39

28:20.2

28:36.1

433

Julie Cantrell Columbus

2074

44

F

18 40-44

28:04.6

28:36.2

434

Keith Sharrock

2520

54

M

25 50-54

28:20.1

28:36.2

435

Douglas Cantrell Columbus OH

2076

46

M

32 45-49

28:05.4

28:36.5

436

Benjamin Cripe

2301

8

M

37 0-14

28:13.1

28:37.0

437

Mark Cripe Dublin OH

2302

38

M

54 35-39

28:13.1

28:37.2

438

Julie Virgalitte Blacklick OH

2528

36

F

24 35-39

28:08.9

28:37.8

439

Jimmy Reynolds Marysville OH

2231

44

M

33 40-44

27:52.3

28:37.9

440

James Kubik Dublin OH

2527

33

M

40 30-34

27:37.6

28:39.1

441

Cheryl Elrod Dublin OH

2228

47

F

14 45-49

28:18.9

28:39.7

442

Gurminder Devgan Dublin OH

2939

36

M

55 35-39

28:07.6

28:40.2

443

Laurie Kruppa Dublin OH

2949

62

F

1 60-64

28:07.7

28:41.7

444

Kimberly Martin Columbus OH

2816

28

F

40 20-29

28:12.4

28:42.4

445

Dawn Martin Alberta Canada

2815

53

F

9 50-54

28:12.1

28:42.4

446

Michael Mulligan Worthington OH

2929

43

M

34 40-44

28:11.2

28:44.7

447

Dennis Koch

3375

26

M

35 20-29

28:09.5

28:44.9

448

Heather Orenic Dublin OH

2141

30

F

27 30-34

28:33.5

28:45.6

449

Shane Farrell Dublin OH

2262

32

M

41 30-34

28:33.1

28:46.0

450

Mindy Price Pickerington OH

2538

43

F

19 40-44

28:22.6

28:46.0

451

Lamarr Renshaw Lewis Center OH

2087

37

M

56 35-39

28:15.6

28:50.0

452

Cassandra Faris Grandview Heights OH

2675

30

F

28 30-34

28:22.2

28:52.0

453

Mike Riebel Powell OH

2409

42

M

35 40-44

28:24.4

28:55.1

454

Julie Ferguson Columbus OH

2061

42

F

20 40-44

28:25.7

28:58.3

455

Adam Fankhauser Columbus OH

2421

41

M

36 40-44

28:29.4

28:58.4

456

Megan Hallam Dublin OH

2957

25

F

41 20-29

28:31.5

28:59.0

457

John Haggarty Powell OH

2630

48

M

33 45-49

28:40.9

29:01.1

458

Sara Winters Columbus OH

2909

27

F

42 20-29

28:43.5

29:04.5

459

Allison Scott Dublin OH

2876

34

F

29 30-34

28:24.8

29:05.0

460

Meagan Erwin Dublin OH

2875

34

F

30 30-34

28:29.4

29:08.8

461

Michelle Smith Dublin OH

2169

38

F

25 35-39

28:44.6

29:10.7

462

Diane Hammons Cincinnati OH

5003

38

F

26 35-39

28:24.7

29:11.5

463

Michael Buehler

2967

50

M

26 50-54

28:51.4

29:13.1

464

Jim Miller Columbus OH

5035

60

M

6 60-64

29:09.9

29:15.3

465

Emily Steel Columbus OH

2517

30

F

31 30-34

28:48.9

29:16.1

466

Katie Kilgore McMurray PA

2515

20

F

43 20-29

28:47.7

29:16.3

467

Jair Leite Brazil

2540

0

M

38 0-14

28:53.2

29:17.5

468

Jaime Carr Columbus OH

2552

33

F

32 30-34

28:52.8

29:18.1

469

Jennipher Cannan Fayetteville OH

2294

26

F

44 20-29

28:47.7

29:19.1

470

Pete Ferguson Columbus OH

2062

43

M

37 40-44

28:47.2

29:19.7

471

Park Lipp Grove City OH

2947

23

M

36 20-29

29:17.5

29:21.0

472

Nick Canale Columbus OH

2983

27

M

37 20-29

28:36.4

29:25.3

473

Tamara Gingras

2600

45

F

15 45-49

29:17.1

29:26.4

474

David Kauffman Westerville OH

5015

37

M

57 35-39

29:05.6

29:28.4

475

Ted Gorton Los Angeles CA

2325

43

M

38 40-44

28:41.7

29:29.0

476

Michelle Greiwe Dublin OH

2167

42

F

21 40-44

28:50.3

29:31.3

477

Hollen Fishel Dublin OH

2830

10

F

9 0-14

28:51.3

29:32.4

478

Nicole Greiwe

2168

10

F

10 0-14

28:53.7

29:34.8

479

Laura Schwantes Dublin OH

2913

10

F

11 0-14

28:53.5

29:35.0

480

Matthew Smith Dublin OH

5065

31

M

42 30-34

28:25.0

29:39.1

481

Roz Ushigome

5076

38

F

27 35-39

28:52.1

29:39.2

482

Catie Bryan Dublin OH

2550

30

F

33 30-34

29:09.0

29:39.7

483

Darla Stover Dublin OH

2941

47

F

16 45-49

29:24.9

29:40.4

484

Teresa Turnbull OH

2125

44

F

22 40-44

29:11.6

29:41.3

485

Aaron Ugland

2877

31

M

43 30-34

29:06.1

29:41.4

486

Lori Whittaker Hilliard OH

2824

44

F

23 40-44

29:14.1

29:42.3

487

Lisa Iannotta Westerville OH

2653

50

F

10 50-54

29:21.9

29:43.0

488

Monique Nye New Albany OH

2051

35

F

28 35-39

29:28.6

29:48.4

489

Todd Grueser

2050

33

M

44 30-34

29:28.0

29:48.9

490

Kelly Loeffler Columbus OH

2378

31

F

34 30-34

29:08.7

29:49.5

491

Masaki Shimazu

2972

35

M

58 35-39

29:12.7

29:50.5

492

Tomoko Shimazu Dublin OH

2971

32

F

35 30-34

29:12.1

29:50.7

493

Kennichiro Hara

2970

34

M

45 30-34

29:13.1

29:50.7

494

Cassie Farrell Dublin OH

2263

29

F

45 20-29

29:42.6

29:54.9

495

Jeff Chambers Westerville OH

3396

50

M

27 50-54

29:16.2

29:56.4

496

Keri Downing Dublin OH

2393

38

F

29 35-39

29:17.8

30:00.4

497

William McMullen Dublin OH

2935

54

M

28 50-54

29:30.9

30:04.2

498

Chris Chadwick Dublin OH

2834

51

M

29 50-54

29:39.1

30:07.2

499

Amy Hodgson Dublin OH

2099

34

F

36 30-34

29:47.1

30:08.2

500

Brigid Tracy Columbus OH

2020

32

F

37 30-34

29:57.5

30:08.8

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

501

Brandon Pargeon Columbus OH

2021

31

M

46 30-34

29:57.7

30:09.8

502

Jennifer Bishop Huber Heights OH

2585

35

F

30 35-39

29:41.8

30:09.9

503

Unknown Partic. 2865

2865

M

39 0-14

29:46.0

30:13.0

504

Echo Pertko Dublin OH

3393

35

M

59 35-39

29:50.6

30:17.0

505

Shawn Pertko Dublin OH

3397

37

M

60 35-39

29:52.5

30:18.7

506

Kelly Morris Columbus OH

5039

32

F

38 30-34

29:52.9

30:18.7

507

Erin Lassak Lewis Center OH

2881

28

F

46 20-29

29:58.8

30:20.1

508

Tom McDonnell Powell OH

3382

40

M

39 40-44

29:49.5

30:20.6

509

Mike Nicholson Arlington Heights IL

5043

45

M

34 45-49

29:50.3

30:21.2

510

Jordan Dykstra

2506

26

M

38 20-29

29:41.5

30:21.8

511

Kerry Stewart Canal Winchester OH

2647

61

M

7 60-64

29:59.5

30:25.5

512

Rachel Keating Dublin OH

2419

15

F

13 15-19

30:14.0

30:25.6

513

Alex Green Upper Arlington OH

2573

44

M

40 40-44

30:13.4

30:25.8

514

Laura Amrine Dublin OH

2560

36

F

31 35-39

30:04.1

30:25.8

515

Robert Keating Dublin OH

2386

44

M

41 40-44

30:14.3

30:26.1

516

Sabrina Terry

2531

23

F

47 20-29

29:59.6

30:27.1

517

Michael Benham Dublin OH

2154

40

M

42 40-44

29:43.9

30:33.9

518

Jean Suhodolsky Powell OH

2093

42

F

24 40-44

29:43.6

30:34.1

519

Kelly Frazier columbus OH

2048

31

F

39 30-34

29:53.3

30:34.7

520

Tina Wray Dublin OH

2420

39

F

32 35-39

29:58.6

30:36.7

521

Kevin McCahill

2920

34

M

47 30-34

30:20.1

30:37.6

522

Chris Gervelis

2320

52

M

30 50-54

30:36.1

30:38.6

523

Stacie Distel

2075

36

F

33 35-39

30:08.9

30:39.0

524

Alexej Petrik Dublin OH

2906

67

M

2 65-69

30:06.5

30:39.2

525

Saravanan Kannan

2592

27

M

39 20-29

30:07.4

30:39.6

526

Stephen Ehret Dublin OH

2894

32

M

48 30-34

29:39.2

30:39.9

527

Beth Bechtold

2879

35

F

34 35-39

30:06.1

30:40.2

528

Jeanne Dooley Dublin OH

2105

50

F

11 50-54

30:22.4

30:43.4

529

Ann Murray

2676

29

F

48 20-29

30:16.2

30:44.1

530

Tiffany Markus Dublin OH

2137

30

F

40 30-34

30:38.0

30:47.9

531

Erika Healy Grove City OH

2823

37

F

35 35-39

30:20.9

30:48.8

532

Kelsey Walton

2619

32

F

41 30-34

29:59.3

30:50.4

533

Karen Jackson Hilliard OH

2172

31

F

42 30-34

29:41.8

30:53.0

534

Dale Kanner

2566

56

M

6 55-59

30:22.7

30:55.6

535

Kathleen Kobyra

2582

21

M

40 20-29

30:36.0

30:58.5

536

Kelley Keenan Hilliard OH

2267

25

F

49 20-29

30:24.1

31:00.2

537

Rachel Knapke Columbus OH

2069

31

F

43 30-34

30:26.5

31:01.4

538

Emine Cirpili Hilliard OH

2583

25

F

50 20-29

30:25.8

31:01.8

539

Ginny Kirk Dublin OH

2400

61

F

2 60-64

30:25.4

31:02.3

540

Zack Kirk Dublin OH

2399

31

M

49 30-34

30:25.9

31:02.3

541

Mike Ross Hilliard OH

2266

25

M

41 20-29

30:26.3

31:02.4

542

Deborah Stojak

2401

30

F

44 30-34

30:25.3

31:02.7

543

Eric Strauss Columbus OH

2412

43

M

43 40-44

30:12.6

31:02.9

544

Drew Dulgar

2595

0

M

40 0-14

30:34.0

31:03.1

545

Nishant Dogra Dublin OH

2938

36

M

61 35-39

30:33.5

31:05.1

546

Kinsey Sovern

2536

29

F

51 20-29

30:34.3

31:09.1

547

Laura Nelson Columbus OH

2648

45

F

17 45-49

30:27.9

31:09.9

548

Karlye Martin Columbus OH

2861

31

F

45 30-34

30:26.2

31:11.1

549

Kristin Redman Pataskala OH

2577

0

F

12 0-14

30:33.4

31:11.8

550

Julie Swick Columbus OH

5070

50

F

12 50-54

30:33.8

31:12.8

551

Melissa Stapleton Hilliard OH

2811

42

F

25 40-44

30:36.2

31:14.9

552

Adrienne Delligatti Dublin OH

2576

39

F

36 35-39

30:39.5

31:17.4

553

Allison Dykstra Pickerington OH

2505

26

F

52 20-29

30:38.6

31:17.9

554

Stephanie Wilson Columbus OH

2846

39

F

37 35-39

30:32.5

31:20.6

555

Dave Wilson Columbus OH

2845

42

M

44 40-44

30:32.8

31:20.6

556

Heather Strange Westerville OH

2661

35

F

38 35-39

30:42.9

31:22.4

557

Sam Stovell Worthington OH

2942

26

M

42 20-29

30:39.4

31:25.5

558

Peggy Davis Dublin OH

2925

50

F

13 50-54

30:51.4

31:27.9

559

Denise Cardarelli Woodside NY

2586

30

F

46 30-34

30:51.7

31:28.7

560

Ted Hinkle Lewis Center OH

2610

66

M

3 65-69

30:52.7

31:29.5

561

Christa McKelvey Dublin OH

2157

32

F

47 30-34

30:58.9

31:32.0

562

Shannon Mulligan Worthington OH

2930

38

F

39 35-39

30:59.3

31:32.9

563

Jameson Nunney Delaware OH

2995

25

M

43 20-29

30:46.7

31:34.2

564

Jerry Oberhaus Holgate OH

2839

49

M

35 45-49

30:43.2

31:34.5

565

Nicole Dagostino Delaware OH

2988

25

F

53 20-29

30:47.0

31:34.7

566

John Suhodolsky Powell OH

2094

42

M

45 40-44

31:34.8

31:34.8

567

Sara Betz Columbus OH

2650

29

M

44 20-29

31:14.3

31:37.9

568

Lisa Barr Columbus OH

2649

31

F

48 30-34

31:13.9

31:37.9

569

Jean Murray West Liberty

2868

43

F

26 40-44

31:01.6

31:38.4

570

Grace Barton Marysville OH

2197

21

F

54 20-29

31:11.2

31:38.6

571

Kim Webb Dublin OH

2250

45

F

18 45-49

30:58.9

31:41.0

572

Becca Moore Minster OH

2254

34

F

49 30-34

31:01.4

31:41.5

573

Shawn Beatty Vershire VT

2826

46

F

19 45-49

31:02.5

31:42.6

574

Westin Fishel Dublin OH

2831

11

M

41 0-14

31:00.7

31:42.9

575

KP Singh Powell OH

2976

40

M

46 40-44

31:33.2

31:43.3

576

Unknown Partic. 2275

2275

M

42 0-14

31:16.7

31:45.0

577

Russell Koch Galena OH

3376

57

M

7 55-59

31:11.9

31:46.6

578

Stephen Chandler Columbus OH

2298

52

M

31 50-54

31:05.9

31:49.4

579

Paula Santa Dublin OH

2896

40

F

27 40-44

31:06.3

31:50.0

580

Jim Patrick Marysville OH

2031

34

M

50 30-34

31:10.9

31:51.6

581

Akira Takeshita Dublin OH

2390

59

M

8 55-59

31:18.0

31:51.7

582

Kristen Stovell Worthington OH

2943

24

F

55 20-29

31:05.8

31:51.7

583

Kristin Gordon OH

2126

32

F

50 30-34

31:18.5

31:54.0

584

Melissa Barton Marysville OH

2196

48

F

20 45-49

31:26.2

31:56.7

585

Alyssa Redmond Gahanna OH

3385

8

F

13 0-14

31:22.5

31:57.1

586

Robbie Hall Dublin OH

2249

23

M

45 20-29

31:23.1

31:58.5

587

Karen McPherson

2612

59

F

3 55-59

31:20.2

32:00.7

588

Theresa Fisanick Columbus OH

2235

41

F

28 40-44

31:31.3

32:00.9

589

Leslie Rowe Dublin OH

2238

32

F

51 30-34

31:31.6

32:01.0

590

DiAnna Michel Hilliard OH

2056

37

F

40 35-39

31:19.7

32:01.4

591

Lisa Shanahan Hilliard OH

2060

43

F

29 40-44

31:19.9

32:01.5

592

Lisa Sandberg Columbus OH

2149

38

F

41 35-39

32:04.4

32:04.4

593

Kristie Fiorella Dublin OH

2373

48

F

21 45-49

31:17.1

32:04.6

594

Heidi Higgins Dublin OH

2247

42

F

30 40-44

31:29.4

32:05.1

595

Mark Slough Hilliard OH

5064

47

M

36 45-49

31:35.5

32:06.0

596

Mark Perry Columbus OH

2246

47

M

37 45-49

31:31.6

32:06.7

597

Patrick Foley Millersport OH

2315

29

M

46 20-29

31:17.1

32:06.9

598

Britney Hashemi Dublin OH

2857

18

F

14 15-19

31:38.9

32:07.0

599

Paula Bozzo Westerville OH

2613

57

F

4 55-59

31:26.9

32:07.4

600

Jennifer Eldredge

2394

39

F

42 35-39

31:41.6

32:07.7

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

601

Kathy Wolf OH

2127

38

F

43 35-39

31:28.5

32:08.3

602

Jori Hindley Columbus OH

2691

32

F

52 30-34

31:33.9

32:10.7

603

Simone Fishel Dublin OH

2829

13

F

14 0-14

31:29.4

32:11.4

604

Kimberly Ludlam Columbus OH

5023

24

F

56 20-29

32:01.9

32:12.1

605

Georgia Fishel Dublin OH

2832

52

F

14 50-54

31:29.8

32:12.1

606

Evan Ichrist

5009

20

M

47 20-29

31:52.8

32:12.3

607

Yury Verbitsky Dublin OH

2905

46

M

38 45-49

31:44.5

32:15.9

608

Ashley Good west jeff OH

2043

36

F

44 35-39

31:36.9

32:20.0

609

Gaby Downing London OH

2042

35

F

45 35-39

31:37.1

32:20.1

610

Matt Kanney Dublin OH

2218

11

M

43 0-14

31:50.7

32:20.5

611

Katie Matheny Hilliard OH

5025

30

F

53 30-34

31:09.3

32:21.1

612

David Kanney Dublin OH

2217

44

M

47 40-44

31:51.8

32:21.1

613

Sarah Stanton Hilliard OH

2398

29

F

57 20-29

31:58.2

32:25.6

614

Melissa Hamm

2271

24

F

58 20-29

31:57.0

32:36.6

615

Jennifer Teran Columbus OH

3379

33

F

54 30-34

31:59.3

32:42.4

616

Unknown Partic. 3398

3398

M

44 0-14

31:59.9

32:42.8

617

Unknown Partic. 2547

2547

M

45 0-14

31:54.8

32:43.4

618

Nicole Shoemaker Mechanicsburg OH

2176

39

F

46 35-39

32:09.2

32:47.7

619

Sheila Santiago Powell OH

2122

39

F

47 35-39

31:38.5

32:48.3

620

Kimberly Webb Dublin OH

2534

45

F

22 45-49

32:52.4

32:52.4

621

Judy Musick Huntington WV

5040

44

F

31 40-44

32:42.8

32:54.6

622

Paul Elifritz Plain City OH

2012

49

M

39 45-49

32:06.1

32:55.8

623

Yvonne Edwards Dublin OH

2077

43

F

32 40-44

32:20.2

32:57.8

624

Christa Hamm Dublin OH

2270

25

F

59 20-29

32:21.0

33:00.3

625

Eiko Connely Dublin OH

2029

64

F

3 60-64

32:21.0

33:01.2

626

Ashley Alexoff Columbus OH

2004

25

F

60 20-29

32:21.0

33:07.4

627

David Galbreath Dublin OH

2318

34

M

51 30-34

33:06.0

33:20.5

628

Amber Phillips Grove City OH

2910

24

F

61 20-29

32:50.8

33:22.5

629

Claire Price

2962

13

F

15 0-14

32:46.0

33:32.1

630

Mike Mukavetz

2621

33

M

52 30-34

32:49.6

33:34.0

631

Jaime Huffman Columbus OH

2569

35

F

48 35-39

32:53.5

33:37.2

632

Olivia Duckworth Dublin OH

2010

21

F

62 20-29

33:23.1

33:42.5

633

Mackenzie Crawford Dublin OH

2915

21

F

63 20-29

33:23.3

33:42.6

634

Eric Buck Dublin OH

2901

34

M

53 30-34

32:41.6

33:45.5

635

Tim Dooley Dublin OH

2106

52

M

32 50-54

33:09.9

33:47.7

636

Charles Kielkopf Columbus OH

5018

76

M

1 70-99

33:16.0

33:53.4

637

Madison Honeycutt

2040

11

F

16 0-14

33:25.4

33:58.2

638

Kat Mukavetz Westerville OH

2620

33

F

55 30-34

33:16.4

33:59.8

639

Marilyn Marshall-Gotez

2622

51

F

15 50-54

33:16.0

34:00.2

640

Colleen Taylor Dublin OH

2115

36

F

49 35-39

33:12.9

34:01.0

641

Ian Nierman Columbus OH

2006

8

M

46 0-14

33:36.5

34:03.4

642

Dough Blessing Powell OH

2589

40

M

48 40-44

32:50.3

34:05.0

643

Asako Kawakubo Dublih OH

2173

44

F

33 40-44

33:24.8

34:05.5

644

Elizabeth Diamond

2867

11

F

17 0-14

33:36.4

34:09.3

645

Christina Nierman Columbus OH

2005

28

F

64 20-29

33:45.1

34:11.3

646

Jennifer Barta Dublin OH

2264

45

F

23 45-49

33:39.5

34:21.4

647

Lynn Pfannenstein

3387

32

F

56 30-34

33:49.4

34:22.5

648

Charles Jones Tiffin OH

2209

34

M

54 30-34

33:32.6

34:23.6

649

Tammy Wade Powell OH

2203

49

F

24 45-49

33:32.4

34:24.5

650

Carina Dacierno Dublin OH

2836

39

F

50 35-39

33:49.1

34:26.2

651

Sara Rinehart Johnstown OH

5053

25

F

65 20-29

33:37.0

34:27.2

652

Tim Heasley Powell OH

2683

42

M

49 40-44

33:59.8

34:32.0

653

LeAnn Rupa Columbus OH

2428

38

F

51 35-39

34:21.9

34:32.1

654

Erin Burns

2682

34

F

57 30-34

34:00.0

34:32.2

655

Fran Lapham Dublin OH

5020

45

F

25 45-49

34:13.1

34:46.4

656

Unknown Partic. 2225

2225

M

47 0-14

34:16.0

34:47.5

657

Ashley Snyder Columbus OH

2081

26

F

66 20-29

34:19.2

34:50.5

658

Patrick Frankart OH

2129

0

M

48 0-14

34:08.4

34:51.5

659

Nicole Tope

2911

25

F

67 20-29

34:35.6

35:07.7

660

Kathleen Cox Dublin OH

2102

24

F

68 20-29

34:35.6

35:12.3

661

Holly Judson Dublin OH

2198

38

F

52 35-39

34:08.3

35:18.2

662

Kate Kimble Dublin OH

2214

31

F

58 30-34

35:03.0

35:37.7

663

Anna Apostel Dublin OH

2284

19

F

15 15-19

35:11.3

35:42.7

664

Emily Heitmeyer Columbus OH

3383

21

F

69 20-29

35:04.1

35:45.3

665

Unknown Partic. 3399

3399

M

49 0-14

35:04.2

35:45.6

666

Kristen Kunk

2414

25

F

70 20-29

35:03.9

35:50.1

667

Cathy McKee North Royalton OH

5029

44

F

34 40-44

35:15.9

35:51.7

668

Noreen Sallustro Dublin OH

2407

38

F

53 35-39

35:19.9

35:58.6

669

Natalie Carusillo Dublin OH

2179

53

F

16 50-54

35:15.1

36:07.2

670

Stephen Rennick Columbus OH

2007

61

M

8 60-64

35:42.5

36:07.8

671

Michelle Current Columbus OH

2303

25

F

71 20-29

35:25.8

36:11.3

672

Robin Liss Dublin OH

2170

36

F

54 35-39

35:37.4

36:15.3

673

Kristen Schneider OH

2132

33

F

59 30-34

35:29.8

36:18.2

674

Mandy Ewing Pataskala OH

2308

36

F

55 35-39

35:42.5

36:20.2

675

Laurel Odronic Columbus OH

2993

35

F

56 35-39

35:42.2

36:23.9

676

Kristin Harlow Columbus OH

2954

36

F

57 35-39

35:43.7

36:25.3

677

Sathish Selvarti Dublin OH

2591

0

M

50 0-14

36:03.1

36:34.7

678

Stephanie Hall Columbus OH

2239

38

F

58 35-39

35:51.5

36:35.7

679

Julie Blaszak Delaware OH

2208

32

F

60 30-34

35:48.5

36:38.5

680

Unknown Partic. 2658

2658

M

51 0-14

36:02.2

36:49.8

681

Rick Scheetz Dublin OH

2182

56

M

9 55-59

35:59.2

36:50.7

682

Brooks Thomas Dublin OH

2835

51

F

17 50-54

36:19.1

36:58.2

683

Jeff Scholl Delaware OH

2053

38

M

62 35-39

36:29.3

37:02.2

684

Rose Anne Hinkle Lewis Center OH

2609

56

F

5 55-59

36:16.4

37:06.3

685

Jenn Bender Blacklick OH

2516

29

F

72 20-29

36:07.3

37:07.1

686

Kelley Doyle Columbus OH

2885

34

F

61 30-34

36:07.5

37:07.4

687

Kara Stillberger Zanesville OH

2184

22

F

73 20-29

36:33.1

37:09.5

688

Heather Buck

2902

34

F

62 30-34

36:07.6

37:11.7

689

Adam Burke

2292

33

M

55 30-34

36:29.0

37:14.0

690

Catherine Bonfini Columbus OH

2287

35

F

59 35-39

36:30.0

37:14.2

691

Lindsey McIntosh

2537

26

F

74 20-29

36:29.2

37:15.2

692

Adam Anderson Columbus OH

2535

28

M

48 20-29

36:51.4

37:15.4

693

Tim Dunlea Dublin OH

2121

49

M

40 45-49

36:17.9

37:26.7

694

Matthew Brink Dublin OH

2545

36

M

63 35-39

36:39.0

37:28.2

695

Becky Pinney Dublin OH

2685

39

F

60 35-39

37:03.6

37:33.6

696

Abigail Maile Orem UT

2259

35

F

61 35-39

36:41.8

37:37.2

697

Emeline Maile

2258

11

F

18 0-14

36:41.5

37:37.2

698

Jackie Legg Powell OH

2257

31

F

63 30-34

36:41.7

37:37.3

699

Jerry Rabell

2429

67

M

4 65-69

37:35.7

37:40.0

700

Amber Martin

2522

24

F

75 20-29

37:09.4

37:41.8

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

701

Betsy Decillis Reynoldsburg OH

2305

30

F

64 30-34

36:58.6

37:42.4

702

Peter Lowe

2252

26

M

49 20-29

37:08.4

37:43.1

703

Michelle Lowe Dublin OH

2251

26

F

76 20-29

37:07.9

37:43.2

704

Desiree Montero-Richardson Hiliard OH

2054

37

F

62 35-39

37:39.9

37:51.1

705

Erika Feigles OH

2133

31

F

65 30-34

37:00.1

37:53.0

706

Jerry Moore Mason OH

2256

57

M

10 55-59

36:58.9

37:56.3

707

Therese Butz

2626

49

F

26 45-49

37:40.3

38:06.3

708

Tricia Fairman Columbus OH

2309

25

F

77 20-29

37:27.7

38:11.5

709

Olivia Kamlet Columbus OH

2809

10

F

19 0-14

37:33.9

38:21.6

710

Kerry Jones Tiffin OH

2210

34

F

66 30-34

37:35.1

38:26.1

711

Dawn Blessing Westerville OH

2608

42

F

35 40-44

37:11.1

38:34.5

712

Renee Blessing POWELL OH

2095

32

F

67 30-34

37:11.5

38:34.7

713

Margie Stewart Gahanna OH

2616

47

F

27 45-49

37:58.2

38:40.9

714

Angie Stewart

2618

16

F

16 15-19

37:58.0

38:41.1

715

Wendy Humble marysville OH

2887

45

F

28 45-49

37:42.1

38:42.7

716

Hope Good Dublin OH

2199

35

F

63 35-39

37:58.3

38:44.9

717

Melissa Duffy

2200

38

F

64 35-39

37:58.6

38:45.1

718

Alexander Boggs

2673

41

M

50 40-44

38:19.6

38:55.9

719

Stacie Smith Baltimore MD

2860

31

F

68 30-34

38:11.8

38:56.5

720

Maureen Iosue Hilliard OH

2058

42

F

36 40-44

38:27.9

39:11.0

721

Deborah Gearhiser Hilliard OH

2055

43

F

37 40-44

38:28.3

39:11.5

722

Christopher Castle Lewis Center OH

2388

32

M

56 30-34

38:23.5

39:16.3

723

Michelle Miller Columbus OH

5036

40

F

38 40-44

38:51.5

39:20.2

724

Debbie Czap OH

2134

54

F

18 50-54

38:32.1

39:28.1

725

Beth White Dublin OH

2202

40

F

39 40-44

38:54.3

39:28.4

726

Angela Stewart Newcomerstown OH

2838

41

F

40 40-44

38:38.2

39:29.8

727

Paula Hamm Dublin OH

2272

55

F

6 55-59

38:52.0

39:32.2

728

Pete Monaghan Dublin OH

2224

52

M

33 50-54

39:01.1

39:32.2

729

Mark Darling Dublin OH

2194

46

M

41 45-49

38:22.6

39:34.3

730

Rachael Price

2370

11

F

20 0-14

39:02.8

39:48.8

731

Martha Price

2371

48

F

29 45-49

39:02.5

39:49.2

732

Kim Oblinger Hilliard OH

2994

44

F

41 40-44

38:53.6

39:59.4

733

Jerome McNally

5034

66

M

5 65-69

39:25.0

40:00.3

734

Suzanne Haussermann Dublin OH

2013

37

F

65 35-39

38:56.7

40:02.2

735

Diana Swanson Lewis Center OH

5069

32

F

69 30-34

39:09.9

40:08.8

736

Megan Phillips Lewis Center OH

5047

31

F

70 30-34

39:09.5

40:08.9

737

Kyle Alfriend Dublin OH

2232

52

M

34 50-54

39:46.1

40:19.6

738

Lynn Oshida Dublin OH

2897

38

F

66 35-39

39:41.3

40:45.1

739

Jodie Fergason

2899

30

F

71 30-34

39:40.2

40:45.3

740

Doug Kruppa Dublin OH

2948

65

M

6 65-69

39:48.5

40:47.3

741

Unknown Partic. 2222

2222

M

52 0-14

40:05.6

40:48.1

742

Tammy Stang Hilliard OH

2079

44

F

42 40-44

40:05.8

40:48.3

743

Kelly Muresan Dublin OH

2278

45

F

30 45-49

40:16.9

40:51.0

744

Melissa Landon Hilliard OH

2821

31

F

72 30-34

39:46.4

40:55.4

745

Shelby Stewart

2617

18

F

17 15-19

40:12.6

40:59.7

746

Alison Harris

2555

48

M

42 45-49

40:05.0

41:01.8

747

Nancy Wetzel Lantana TX

5082

52

F

19 50-54

40:04.9

41:02.0

748

Monica Turner West Jefferson OH

2556

48

F

31 45-49

40:05.9

41:03.0

749

Amanda Cassidy Dublin OH

2984

24

F

78 20-29

39:58.8

41:04.6

750

Tim Myers Elida OH

2837

53

M

35 50-54

40:14.4

41:05.5

751

Cheryl Stillberger Zanesville OH

2183

56

F

7 55-59

40:39.0

41:15.0

752

Shasta Preston Grove City OH

5050

28

F

79 20-29

40:35.7

41:24.8

753

Carrie Wolfe Grove City OH

5084

28

F

80 20-29

40:36.3

41:25.1

754

Sharon Roche Dublin OH

2932

63

F

4 60-64

40:39.5

41:34.0

755

Melissa Rios hilliard OH

2072

36

F

67 35-39

40:40.7

41:39.6

756

Cynthia Wells Dublin OH

5080

61

F

5 60-64

40:52.6

41:43.7

757

Ting Ting Tiao Dublin OH

2028

24

F

81 20-29

41:01.1

42:01.2

758

June RidgeSmith Columbus OH

2416

54

F

20 50-54

41:15.3

42:11.2

759

Laura Flora Bellefontaine OH

2991

29

F

82 20-29

41:48.2

42:30.4

760

Melissa Elliot Columbus OH

2989

25

F

83 20-29

41:48.5

42:30.6

761

Jenny Sheeran Columbus OH

2415

49

F

32 45-49

41:44.2

42:40.2

762

Laura Julius Columbus OH

2959

28

F

84 20-29

42:06.8

42:49.4

763

Nancy Siegmann

1735

39

F

68 35-39

43:07.5

43:07.5

764

Keith Siegmann Marysville OH

1736

37

M

64 35-39

43:07.6

43:07.6

765

Andrea Lechleitner Gambier OH

3394

25

F

85 20-29

42:38.5

43:23.5

766

Dave Haussermann

2014

42

M

51 40-44

42:26.5

43:31.9

767

Casey Brown Bellefontaine OH

2922

30

F

73 30-34

43:31.0

43:49.4

768

Nichole Mcmackin lewis center OH

2924

32

F

74 30-34

43:31.4

43:49.5

769

Debra Moore

2255

60

F

6 60-64

42:57.8

43:55.3

770

Candice Hines Columbus OH

2820

39

F

69 35-39

42:55.4

44:05.0

771

Harriet Powell

2886

72

F

1 70-99

43:07.4

44:14.0

772

Scott Ulm Dublin OH

2854

41

M

52 40-44

43:31.8

44:51.4

773

Cam Ulm Dublin OH

2851

9

M

53 0-14

43:30.8

44:51.5

774

John Carusillo

2180

53

M

36 50-54

44:06.5

44:59.0

775

Nichole McMullen Dublin OH

2934

23

F

86 20-29

44:03.5

45:04.0

776

Kari Perman Dublin OH

2693

36

F

70 35-39

44:36.6

45:26.3

777

Kristin Mifsud Dublin OH

2139

39

F

71 35-39

44:38.1

45:27.4

778

Bob McCarthy Dublin OH

2411

35

M

65 35-39

45:08.2

45:35.0

779

Varadaraj Deshpande Dublin OH

2187

34

M

57 30-34

45:10.1

45:42.6

780

Linda Bill Columbus OH

2285

56

F

8 55-59

44:45.6

45:44.8

781

Anita Vergits Dublin OH

2940

56

F

9 55-59

45:22.3

46:07.6

782

Patty Carpenter Dublin OH

2844

49

F

33 45-49

45:08.4

46:16.6

783

Olivia Carpenter Dublin OH

2841

16

F

18 15-19

45:08.2

46:16.7

784

Jodi Jackson Dublin OH

2952

33

F

75 30-34

46:13.1

46:59.7

785

Tya Renner Dublin OH

2974

33

F

76 30-34

45:31.5

46:59.9

786

John Duckworth

2011

58

M

11 55-59

46:37.1

47:19.2

787

Janine Duckworth

2008

50

F

21 50-54

46:38.7

47:20.0

788

Marc Smith Dublin OH

2687

39

M

66 35-39

46:30.6

47:21.1

789

Allyson North Dublin OH

2818

20

F

87 20-29

46:49.1

47:59.9

790

Kathy North

2898

45

F

34 45-49

46:49.5

48:00.2

791

Nathan Walker Westerville OH

5077

31

M

58 30-34

47:05.5

48:12.7

792

Katie Walker Columbus OH

2900

30

F

77 30-34

47:05.9

48:13.1

793

Anita North Dublin OH

2819

54

F

22 50-54

47:14.2

48:25.1

794

Sandra McMullen Dublin OH

2933

57

F

10 55-59

47:21.0

48:32.0

795

Melissa Puckett Ashville OH

2280

41

F

43 40-44

47:41.2

48:40.3

796

Denise Swanson Dublin OH

2279

45

F

35 45-49

47:46.1

48:45.5

797

Barbara Benham Dublin OH

2153

40

F

44 40-44

45:38.3

48:46.9

798

Shannon Black Columbus OH

2981

36

F

72 35-39

47:44.2

48:54.1

799

Ann Czerniakowski Columbus OH

2987

40

F

45 40-44

47:44.0

48:54.1

800

Michael Renner Dublin OH

2975

34

M

59 30-34

47:26.2

48:54.2

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

801

Cindy mcCarthy Hilliard OH

2946

38

F

73 35-39

48:05.4

49:15.9

802

Kim Bucher Westerville OH

2982

37

F

74 35-39

48:31.3

49:16.2

803

Chad mcCarthy Hilliard OH

2945

39

M

67 35-39

48:07.0

49:16.7

804

Deb Miller Dublin OH

2243

53

F

23 50-54

48:43.0

49:31.6

805

Meaghan Boggs

2670

9

F

21 0-14

48:25.8

49:38.9

806

Robin Boggs Dublin OH

2672

44

F

46 40-44

48:26.1

49:38.9

807

Jane Schneider

2265

14

F

22 0-14

48:58.3

50:14.0

808

Page Flood

2269

53

F

24 50-54

49:00.5

50:15.8

809

Hannah Schneider

2268

10

F

23 0-14

49:01.2

50:16.0

810

Robin Trafford

2274

57

F

11 55-59

49:01.5

50:16.0

811

Kimie Schneider

2273

46

F

36 45-49

49:01.3

50:16.4

812

Jennifer Michael Columbus OH

2884

37

F

75 35-39

49:58.3

51:08.6

813

Sean Beadles Hilliard OH

2083

14

M

54 0-14

49:58.0

51:10.8

814

Tony DeMain Hilliard OH

2863

0

M

55 0-14

53:14.7

54:34.2

815

Kristin DeMain Hilliard OH

2862

39

F

76 35-39

53:18.4

54:38.2

816

Mark Beadles Hilliard OH

2082

44

M

53 40-44

54:33.5

55:45.9

817

Lisa Worley Columbus OH

2381

29

F

88 20-29

57:52.5

58:49.9

818

Ray O'Neal

2380

57

M

12 55-59

57:52.8

58:50.9

819

Nancy Grat

2594

50

F

25 50-54

57:27.0

58:56.6

820

Annmarie Cannan

2295

51

F

26 50-54

57:28.0

58:58.0