OVERALL RESULTS

Place Name                Sex/Tot  Town             Age Time  Pace  
===== =================== ======== ================ === ===== ===== 
    1 Greg Wilmer           1/524  Pickerington      41 21:26  5:22 
    2 Andrew Kessinger      2/524  Upper Arlington   39 22:00  5:30 
    3 Robert Zak            3/524  Columbus          31 22:32  5:38 
    4 Kent Newman           4/524  Columbus          29 22:57  5:45 
    5 Steve Krajenski       5/524  Columbus          30 23:05  5:47 
    6 Jay Smith             6/524  Powell            34 23:13  5:49 
    7 Bill Culbertson       7/524  Westerville       31 23:28  5:52 
    8 Grant Stafford        8/524  Dublin            18 23:32  5:53 
    9 Tom Merce             9/524  Columbus          22 23:36  5:54 
   10 Melissa Converse      1/635  Blacklick         31 23:36  5:54 
   11 Dustin Ubbing        10/524  Columbus          19 24:07  6:02 
   12 Melissa Alanso        2/635  Johnston          32 24:24  6:06 
   13 Michael Ferriman     11/524  Huber Heights     20 24:38  6:10 
   14 Krista Seibert        3/635  Powell            36 24:40  6:10 
   15 Grant Onken          12/524  Dublin            16 24:46  6:12 
   16 Barb Giacalone        4/635  Dublin            48 24:53  6:14 
   17 Ryan Baumhoff        13/524  Columbus          24 24:54  6:14 
   18 Bob Pearson          14/524  Upper Arlington   49 25:00  6:15 
   19 David Poplar         15/524  Dublin            40 25:04  6:16 
   20 Matthew Schmieder    16/524  Fairborn          25 25:13  6:19 
   21 Dave Calvert         17/524  Lewis Center      39 25:23  6:21 
   22 Leslie Dorado         5/635  Westerville       39 25:28  6:22 
   23 Simon Moore          18/524  Dublin            43 25:29  6:23 
   24 Mark Lovett          19/524  Delaware          38 25:31  6:23 
   25 Ken Davis            20/524  Dublin            45 25:34  6:24 
   26 Steve Mulhern        21/524  Hilliard          48 25:45  6:27 
   27 Eric McKelvey        22/524  Dublin            35 25:45  6:27 
   28 Jack Shaeffer        23/524  Columbus          16 25:46  6:27 
   29 Participant # 1104                                25:53  6:29 
   30 Ian Stafford         24/524  Dublin            20 25:54  6:29 
   31 Rachel Leier          6/635  Worthington       38 26:04  6:31 
   32 Rob Wagner           25/524  Dublin            43 26:11  6:33 
   33 Ronald Thomas        26/524  Dublin            42 26:13  6:34 
   34 Dan Huston           27/524  Upper Arlington   45 26:17  6:35 
   35 Alex Vaughan         28/524  Columbus          26 26:34  6:39 
   36 Michael Fite         29/524  Columbus          26 26:35  6:39 
   37 Andrew Wells         30/524  Lewis Center      39 26:39  6:40 
   38 Claire Williams       7/635  Columbus          28 26:41  6:41 
   39 Patrick Grubbe       31/524  Lewis Center      44 26:43  6:41 
   40 Ryan Carr            32/524  Dublin            23 26:48  6:42 
   41 Steven Hegemier      33/524  Columbus          44 26:52  6:43 
   42 Tom Blaney           34/524  Columbus          44 26:57  6:45 
   43 Mike Deblasis        35/524  Blacklick         51 26:59  6:45 
   44 Ben Henney           36/524  Marysville        31 26:59  6:45 
   45 Jeff Zaye            37/524  Dublin            44 27:00  6:45 
   46 Participant # 798                                 27:01  6:46 
   47 Dan Bruner           38/524  Dublin               27:01  6:46 
   48 Participant # 850                                 27:02  6:46 
   49 Brian Zuercher       39/524  Dublin            28 27:03  6:46 
   50 Andy Hobson          40/524  Columbus          28 27:04  6:46 
   51 Adam Baer            41/524  Blacklick         32 27:07  6:47 
   52 Peter Mustillo       42/524  Dublin            39 27:09  6:48 
   53 Jim Flaherty         43/524  Westerville       51 27:09  6:48 
   54 Tim Dasgupta         44/524                    38 27:12  6:48 
   55 Brandon King         45/524  Westerville       32 27:15  6:49 
   56 Mark Swepston        46/524  Columbus          55 27:20  6:50 
   57 Brad Kenney          47/524  Bellbrook         46 27:29  6:53 
   58 Stephen Quinn        48/524  Columbus          47 27:29  6:53 
   59 Tadayuki Nishimuia   49/524  Powell            33 27:30  6:53 
   60 Scott Cross          50/524  Port Clinton      42 27:31  6:53 
   61 Kerry Shaw            8/635  Columbus          32 27:39  6:55 
   62 Drew Kalnow          51/524  Grandview Height  28 27:39  6:55 
   63 Blake Kelley         52/524  Columbus          25 27:40  6:55 
   64 Jian Jin             53/524  Dublin            39 27:41  6:56 
   65 Elizabeth Tucker      9/635  Worthington       23 27:46  6:57 
   66 Daniel Hopwood       54/524  Upper Arlington   13 27:48  6:57 
   67 Christopher McAuley  55/524  Columbus          34 27:50  6:58 
   68 Ryan Flannery        56/524  Galena            19 27:53  6:59 
   69 Matt Rakay           57/524  Columbus          25 27:53  6:59 
   70 Bryan Zima           58/524  Galena            54 27:55  6:59 
   71 Marcus Hitt          59/524  Columbus          26 27:55  6:59 
   72 Russ Beitzel         60/524  Dublin            35 27:56  6:59 
   73 Erin Walshkirkman    10/635  Powell            43 27:58  7:00 
   74 Brent Archer         61/524  Midlothian        46 28:00  7:00 
   75 Michael Podrosky     62/524  Columbus          28 28:02  7:01 
   76 Chris Jackman        63/524  Worthington       38 28:02  7:01 
   77 Timothy Stevenson    64/524  Columbus          23 28:03  7:01 
   78 Jeff Crandall        65/524  Dublin            40 28:04  7:01 
   79 Eddie Zimmer         66/524  Hilliard          24 28:06  7:02 
   80 Matthew Miller       67/524  Marysville        34 28:09  7:03 
   81 Kelly McCrone        11/635  Brooklyn          33 28:19  7:05 
   82 Brian Liening        68/524  Hilliard          36 28:20  7:05 
   83 Tony Gutierrez       69/524  Westerville       44 28:25  7:07 
   84 Josh Hicks           70/524  Dublin            32 28:26  7:07 
   85 Lindsay Dell         12/635  Columbus          24 28:28  7:07 
   86 Jen Brown            13/635  Dublin            34 28:29  7:08 
   87 Jill Goodwin         14/635  Gahanna           21 28:30  7:08 
   88 Mathew Labocki       71/524  Baltimore         32 28:32  7:08 
   89 Kimberly Wedinger    15/635  Powell            14 28:33  7:09 
   90 Kevin Jewett         72/524  Plain City        49 28:34  7:09 
   91 Brian Bautsch        73/524  Marysville        33 28:35  7:09 
   92 Elizabeth Varga      16/635  Columbus          31 28:35  7:09 
   93 Tom Brock            74/524  Columbus          32 28:36  7:09 
   94 Roland Varga         75/524  Columbus          32 28:37  7:10 
   95 John Blakely         76/524  Dublin            48 28:37  7:10 
   96 Robert Blake         77/524  New Albany        33 28:40  7:10 
   97 John Roy             78/524  Lewis Center      29 28:42  7:11 
   98 Eric Frystak         79/524  Columbus          28 28:42  7:11 
   99 Jennifer McCann      17/635  Dublin            34 28:51  7:13 
  100 Levi Moore           80/524  Rocky Mount       27 28:52  7:13 
  101 Jessica Sheahan      18/635  Hilliard          21 28:55  7:14 
  102 Dusan Makel          81/524  Dublin            33 28:55  7:14 
  103 Ron Buckley          82/524  Dublin            41 28:58  7:15 
  104 Jenny Hess           19/635  Blacklick         46 29:06  7:17 
  105 Julie McGurer        20/635  Sunbury           38 29:06  7:17 
  106 Bryan Bush           83/524  Edison            37 29:08  7:17 
  107 Robinson Cooper      84/524  Dublin            42 29:08  7:17 
  108 John Herold          85/524  Columbus          42 29:09  7:18 
  109 Marvin Doebler       86/524  Columbus          30 29:11  7:18 
  110  Alan Pitts          87/524  Columbus          43 29:14  7:19 
  111 Keith Willis         88/524  Columbus          39 29:16  7:19 
  112 Nick Tokarz          89/524  Dublin            25 29:19  7:20 
  113 Melissa Jester       21/635  Dublin            31 29:23  7:21 
  114 Jean Bezelgues       90/524  Powell            36 29:25  7:22 
  115 Andrew Marcelain     22/635  Columbus          47 29:26  7:22 
  116 Jon Mastny           91/524  Dublin            32 29:27  7:22 
  117 Cassie Whittington   23/635  Columbus          27 29:28  7:22 
  118 Bob Kapps            92/524  Columbus          51 29:29  7:23 
  119 Molly Stolmeier      24/635  Dublin            38 29:30  7:23 
  120 Maureen Kubicek      25/635  Port Clinton      46 29:32  7:23 
  121 Krista Dombroviak    26/635  Columbus          31 29:32  7:23 
  122 Garrett Hunt         93/524  Columbus          40 29:32  7:23 
  123 Sharon Zimmerman     27/635  Columbus          39 29:33  7:24 
  124 Mark Kosarko         94/524  Hilliard          30 29:35  7:24 
  125 Sarah Dodson         28/635  Columbus          26 29:37  7:25 
  126 Jon Hoefer           95/524  Powell            40 29:38  7:25 
  127 Justin Imm           96/524  Dublin            26 29:46  7:27 
  128 Benjamin Bryson      97/524  Columbus          23 29:47  7:27 
  129 Joseph Mullahey      98/524  Dublin            14 29:47  7:27 
  130 Jose Perez           99/524  Dublin            43 29:47  7:27 
  131 Scott Vaughan       100/524  Hilliard          23 29:48  7:27 
  132 Michael Keyes       101/524  Athens            63 29:48  7:27 
  133 John Segura         102/524  Columbus          36 29:48  7:27 
  134 Justin Sulsberger   103/524  Columbus          31 29:48  7:27 
  135 James Korte         104/524  Columbus          27 29:51  7:28 
  136 Scott Powell        105/524  Fernandina Beach  32 29:52  7:28 
  137 Sue Hutras           29/635  Dublin            47 29:53  7:29 
  138 Chris Johnson       106/524  Bay Village       31 29:53  7:29 
  139 Scott Smith         107/524  Dublin            42 29:54  7:29 
  140 Tim Edwards         108/524  Dublin            40 29:54  7:29 
  141 Tessa Mott           30/635  Columbus          24 29:55  7:29 
  142 Shawn McCormick     109/524  Campbell          36 29:57  7:29 
  143 Emily Hoy            31/635  Columbus          28 29:57  7:30 
  144 Jordan Russ         110/524  Columbus          27 29:57  7:30 
  145 Mark Willits        111/524  Dublin            38 29:59  7:30 
  146 Frank Dobler        112/524  Dublin            48 29:59  7:30 
  147 Kari Trost           32/635  Columbus          28 30:03  7:31 
  148 Greg McCrabb        113/524  Dublin            39 30:03  7:31 
  149 Hunter Anderson     114/524  Dublin            14 30:03  7:31 
  150 Dan Fetsko          115/524  Dublin            48 30:07  7:32 
  151 Terrie Sauvain       33/635  North Royalton    43 30:07  7:32 
  152 Bethany Jeffers      34/635  Columbus          28 30:09  7:33 
  153 Steve Brooks        116/524  Hilliard          42 30:12  7:33 
  154 Aaron Isett         117/524  Whitehall         18 30:12  7:33 
  155 Tracey Epstein       35/635  Smithtown         48 30:13  7:34 
  156 Bruce Doepker       118/524  Columbus          31 30:13  7:34 
  157 Lauren Fenske        36/635  Dublin            24 30:14  7:34 
  158 Steven Leppert      119/524  Columbus          24 30:15  7:34 
  159 Daniel Spenn        120/524  Gahanna           39 30:16  7:34 
  160 Holly Crichley       37/635  Dublin            35 30:20  7:35 
  161 Bart Holmes         121/524  Columbus          24 30:20  7:35 
  162 Participant # 1155                                30:21  7:36 
  163 Scott Shaeffer      122/524  Columbus          47 30:23  7:36 
  164 Craig Price         123/524  Dublin            46 30:24  7:36 
  165 Michelle Cook        38/635  Columbus          30 30:26  7:37 
  166 Scott Drab          124/524  Dublin            36 30:31  7:38 
  167 Avi Barua           125/524  New Albany        30 30:32  7:38 
  168 Joan Mathews         39/635  Maumee            52 30:32  7:38 
  169 Participant # 1125                                30:33  7:39 
  170 Timothy Krieger     126/524  Columbus          46 30:35  7:39 
  171 Greg Bertison       127/524  Dublin            42 30:35  7:39 
  172 Melissa Lehr         40/635  Westerville       29 30:35  7:39 
  173 Rochelle Tarin       41/635  Columbus          37 30:36  7:39 

  174 James McGurer       128/524  Sunbury           39 30:38  7:40 
  175 Yasuhiro Suzuki     129/524  Powelll           34 30:39  7:40 
  176 Tim Ciolli          130/524  Dublin            24 30:40  7:40 
  177 Daniel Pollock      131/524  Centerburg        36 30:40  7:40 
  178 Matthew Ohearn      132/524  Blacklick         30 30:41  7:41 
  179 Jeff Hull           133/524  Galena            46 30:42  7:41 
  180 Edward Oreilly      134/524  Maumee            55 30:42  7:41 
  181 Keith Teynor        135/524  Bucyrus           39 30:42  7:41 
  182 Corwin Smith        136/524  Columbus          33 30:42  7:41 
  183 Catherine Ralston    42/635  New Albany        13 30:47  7:42 
  184 David Ralston       137/524  New Albany        45 30:49  7:43 
  185 Jeremy Rumpf        138/524  Columbus          34 30:50  7:43 
  186 Becca Moore          43/635  Kettering         32 30:52  7:43 
  187 Bevan Basham        139/524  Dublin            49 30:52  7:43 
  188 Rob Rosenberg       140/524  Powell            47 30:52  7:43 
  189 George Smith        141/524  Dublin            60 30:52  7:43 
  190 Josh Luehmann       142/524  Columbus          28 30:54  7:44 
  191 Jimmie Davis        143/524  Columbus          28 30:56  7:44 
  192 Nicholas Dodson     144/524  Columbus          28 30:57  7:45 
  193 Andres Esguerra     145/524  Dublin            40 30:59  7:45 
  194 Ron Coleman         146/524  Lima              60 31:00  7:45 
  195 Katie Sullivan       44/635  Worthington       28 31:00  7:45 
  196 Susan Lamson         45/635  Bellefontaine     44 31:05  7:47 
  197 Kevin Murray        147/524  Dublin            50 31:07  7:47 
  198 Jeff Tudas          148/524  Columbus          40 31:07  7:47 
  199 Jay Bruestle        149/524  Pickerington      39 31:08  7:47 
  200 James Kubik         150/524  Columbus          31 31:08  7:47 
  201 Megan Donnelly       46/635  Columbus          13 31:09  7:48 
  202 Dirk Hinze          151/524  Dublin            38 31:09  7:48 
  203 Joe Crotty          152/524  Dublin            35 31:11  7:48 
  204 Brittany Jarrett     47/635  Dublin            19 31:12  7:48 
  205 Brian Best          153/524  Dublin            31 31:13  7:49 
  206 Larry Varchetti     154/524  Indianapolis      62 31:13  7:49 
  207 Cj Hansen           155/524  Hilliard          34 31:15  7:49 
  208 Mark Stach          156/524  Dublin            47 31:16  7:49 
  209 Rebecca Woods        48/635  Nashport          47 31:17  7:50 
  210 Dean McBurney       157/524  Dublin            39 31:18  7:50 
  211 Joshua Law           49/635  Columbus          30 31:19  7:50 
  212 Chris Knoppe        158/524  Columbus          26 31:20  7:50 
  213 Adrienne Zigo        50/635  Columbus          27 31:20  7:50 
  214 Kirk Phillips       159/524  Columbus          58 31:22  7:51 
  215 Nick Minto          160/524  Columbus          36 31:23  7:51 
  216 Kevin Barcomb       161/524  Dublin            26 31:24  7:51 
  217 Jeff Tolle          162/524  Dublin            00 31:24  7:51 
  218 Larry Herrett       163/524  Westerville       53 31:26  7:52 
  219 Dwayne Hampton      164/524  Galloway          31 31:27  7:52 
  220 Paul McCord         165/524  Dublin            29 31:29  7:53 
  221 Dan Holowecky       166/524  Waynesville       45 31:29  7:53 
  222 Michael Esposito    167/524  Columbus          27 31:34  7:54 
  223 Chris Doyle         168/524  Dublin            41 31:34  7:54 
  224 Julie McConnell      51/635  Dublin            32 31:34  7:54 
  225 Jamie Osborne        52/635  Mount Gilead      30 31:35  7:54 
  226 Julie Abrams         53/635  Westerville       32 31:36  7:54 
  227 Keith Kuisick       169/524  Columbus          37 31:38  7:55 
  228 Megan Stillberger    54/635  Delaware          28 31:38  7:55 
  229 Lamar Hermanns      170/524  Dublin            27 31:39  7:55 
  230 Jordan Hill         171/524  Powell            13 31:42  7:56 
  231 David Marcus        172/524  Dublin            43 31:42  7:56 
  232 Participant # 1143                                31:43  7:56 
  233 Crystal Wren         55/635  Hilliard          23 31:46  7:57 
  234 Mark Bachmann       173/524  Dublin            42 31:47  7:57 
  235 Amy Bruney           56/635  Columbus          23 31:47  7:57 
  236 William Shepherd    174/524  Dublin            40 31:47  7:57 
  237 Brooks Hannah        57/635  Del               16 31:49  7:58 
  238 Matt Pritchard      175/524  Dublin            37 31:50  7:58 
  239 Sean Thompson       176/524  Dublin            14 31:52  7:58 
  240 Jennifer Marcelain   58/635  Columbus          37 31:54  7:59 
  241 Glenn Ciolli        177/524  Dublin            56 31:54  7:59 
  242 Matt Lynagh                                       31:54  7:59 
  243 Kirby McKenna        59/635  Dubline           17 31:55  7:59 
  244 Susan McCrabb        60/635  Dublin            38 31:56  7:59 
  245 Michael Patton      178/524  Blacklick         27 31:56  7:59 
  246 Dave Duffy          179/524  Galloway          41 31:57  8:00 
  247 Michael Barga       180/524  Canal Winchester  36 31:57  8:00 
  248 Jonathan Fausey     181/524  Dublin            44 32:01  8:01 
  249 Miguel Tinajero     182/524  Columbus          30 32:01  8:01 
  250 Jennifer Gawne       61/635  Dublin            35 32:01  8:01 
  251 Paul Rico           183/524  Ostrander         49 32:02  8:01 
  252 Julie Henricks       62/635  Columbus          30 32:02  8:01 
  253 Matthew Meyers      184/524  Dublin            35 32:03  8:01 
  254 Erin Olsheski        63/635  Columbus          29 32:04  8:01 
  255 Chad Wilson         185/524  Dublin            30 32:05  8:02 
  256 Tom Carter          186/524  Westerville       40 32:07  8:02 
  257 Michele Tonnessen    64/635  Gahanna           20 32:10  8:03 
  258 Natalie Dickson      65/635  Columbus          32 32:10  8:03 
  259 Lia Chonko           66/635  Dublin            22 32:10  8:03 
  260 Kyoji Namioka       187/524  Dublin            43 32:10  8:03 
  261 Gretchen Taylor      67/635  Dublin            27 32:10  8:03 
  262 Ty Henry            188/524  Marysville        14 32:11  8:03 
  263 Dennis Bahnsen      189/524  Port Clinton      56 32:13  8:04 
  264 Dave Kratz          190/524  Springfield       54 32:14  8:04 
  265 Nicci Tumbas         68/635  Columbus          27 32:15  8:04 
  266 Joe Murnane         191/524  Dublin            24 32:16  8:04 
  267 Dan Sendelbach      192/524  Lewis Center      35 32:17  8:05 
  268 Kristen Snyder       69/635  Westerville       24 32:17  8:05 
  269 Nelson Embrey Iii   193/524  Westerville       29 32:18  8:05 
  270 Brian Carpenter     194/524  Dublin            44 32:19  8:05 
  271 Monique Boezi        70/635  Dublin            44 32:21  8:06 
  272 Traci Rivard         71/635  Powell            37 32:21  8:06 
  273 Pat Shanahan        195/524  Hilliard          42 32:24  8:06 
  274 Molly Donnelly       72/635  Dublin            39 32:25  8:07 
  275 Jeff Carey          196/524  Dublin            28 32:25  8:07 
  276 Ioan Feier          197/524  Columbus          32 32:25  8:07 
  277 Daniel Gorner       198/524  Westerville       39 32:26  8:07 
  278 Sally Fulkert        73/635  Columbus          30 32:30  8:08 
  279 Jennifer Kehn        74/635  Columbus          26 32:30  8:08 
  280 Gregg Goga          199/524  Circleville       42 32:31  8:08 
  281 Participant # 398                                 32:31  8:08 
  282 Dave Wilson         200/524  Columbus          40 32:33  8:09 
  283 Stephanie Stark      75/635  Columbus          37 32:34  8:09 
  284 Phil Sutton         201/524  Dublin            51 32:42  8:11 
  285 Tyler Stieg         202/524  Dublin            24 32:43  8:11 
  286 Sara Dean            76/635  Dean              31 32:44  8:11 
  287 Ken Padgett         203/524  Columbus          46 32:44  8:11 
  288 William Wang        204/524  Hilliard          27 32:46  8:12 
  289 Maegan Rothermund    77/635  Dublin            21 32:47  8:12 
  290 Lisa Adams           78/635  Dublin            33 32:47  8:12 
  291 Jeff Andrix         205/524  Hilliard          35 32:48  8:12 
  292 Jason Jackson       206/524  Columbus          36 32:48  8:12 
  293 Lee Gentry          207/524  Dublin            40 32:49  8:13 
  294 Mike Erdelsky       208/524  Dublin            42 32:50  8:13 
  295 Roger Francis       209/524  Newark            50 32:51  8:13 
  296 Liz Zuercher         79/635  Dublin            30 32:51  8:13 
  297 Shannon Jordan       80/635  Marysville        29 32:51  8:13 
  298 Michael Holtkamp    210/524  Dublin            38 32:53  8:14 
  299 Hannah Gustafson     81/635  Columbus          25 32:54  8:14 
  300 Norb Fischer        211/524  Hilliard          36 32:54  8:14 
  301 Joseph Racan        212/524  Dublin            39 32:55  8:14 
  302 David McKee         213/524  Dublin            52 32:55  8:14 
  303 Dharmesh Sorathia   214/524  Dublin            40 32:56  8:14 
  304 Sara Garwick         82/635  Dublin            24 32:57  8:15 
  305 Melissa Gelmas       83/635   #302             26 32:58  8:15 
  306 Kellie Polito        84/635  Columbus          27 32:59  8:15 
  307 David Carlino       215/524  Powell            39 32:59  8:15 
  308 Participant # 520                                 33:03  8:16 
  309 Jason Ehmann        216/524  Gahanna           29 33:03  8:16 
  310 Chad Haas           217/524  Powell            31 33:03  8:16 
  311 David Rubadue       218/524  Westerville       57 33:03  8:16 
  312 Terry Elton         219/524  Dublin            50 33:04  8:16 
  313 Cara Blessing        85/635  Columbus          24 33:04  8:16 
  314 Kevin Hines         220/524  Marysville        42 33:05  8:17 
  315 Lance Dacre         221/524  Dublin            39 33:05  8:17 
  316 Stephanie Murico     86/635  Dublin            19 33:06  8:17 
  317 Katie Gallo          87/635  Dublin            28 33:06  8:17 
  318 Josh McCune         222/524  Westerville       29 33:08  8:17 
  319 Matt Worley         223/524  Dublin            42 33:09  8:18 
  320 Jon Tack            224/524  Louisville        33 33:09  8:18 
  321 Lee Horvath         225/524  Powell            39 33:11  8:18 
  322 Marlin Yoder        226/524  Holmesville       41 33:13  8:19 
  323 Kari Parker          88/635  Columbus          25 33:14  8:19 
  324 Lori Howland         89/635  Lewis Center      37 33:15  8:19 
  325 Jake Herman         227/524  Powell            13 33:18  8:20 
  326 Kristy Getman        90/635  Dublin            28 33:18  8:20 
  327 Brian Allan         228/524  Delaware          40 33:19  8:20 
  328 Tara Lee             91/635  Plain City        38 33:19  8:20 
  329 Richard Lahiere     229/524  Powell            49 33:19  8:20 
  330 Chris Curry         230/524  Dublin            35 33:20  8:20 
  331 Ilinca Tanaseanu Do  92/635  Columbus          30 33:21  8:21 
  332 Katherine Longeneck  93/635  Columbus          27 33:21  8:21 
  333 Mike Price          231/524  Columbus          27 33:22  8:21 
  334 Paul Schlueter      232/524  Milford Center    36 33:24  8:21 
  335 Michael Henricks    233/524  Chillicothe       26 33:24  8:21 
  336 Amy Clarke           94/635  Dublin            33 33:25  8:22 
  337 Alison Tindle        95/635  Columbus          28 33:26  8:22 
  338 Colleen Devery       96/635  Worthington       27 33:27  8:22 
  339 Eric McCorkle       234/524                    14 33:29  8:23 
  340                                                   33:30  8:23 
  341 Patrick Mullahey    235/524  Dublin            42 33:31  8:23 
  342 Nicole Garzone       97/635  Columbus          28 33:31  8:23 
  343 Alyssa Gervelis      98/635  Dublin            18 33:33  8:24 
  344 John Leake          236/524  Powell            40 33:34  8:24 
  345 Josh Bauer          237/524  Hilliard          11 33:34  8:24 
  346 Michelle Griffith    99/635  Columbus          25 33:37  8:25 
  347 Eric Jackson        238/524  Columbus          46 33:37  8:25 
  348 Meredith Nelson     100/635  Hilliard          32 33:37  8:25 
  349 Andrea Archer       101/635  Midlothian        36 33:38  8:25 
  350 Cameron Mertz       239/524  Blacklick         10 33:38  8:25 
  351 Participant # 866                                 33:42  8:26 
  352 Kevin Peacock       240/524  Brooklyn          33 33:43  8:26 
  353 Nikki Boeshansz     102/635  Canal Winchester  29 33:43  8:26 
  354 Karen Brogan        103/635  Columbus          49 33:43  8:26 
  355 Tom McKenna         241/524  Dublin            48 33:43  8:26 
  356 Participant # 410                                 33:45  8:27 
  357 Participant # 265                                 33:46  8:27 
  358 Darren Lee          242/524  Plain City        38 33:46  8:27 
  359 Stephen Starr       243/524  Dublin            34 33:49  8:28 
  360 Richard Ugland      244/524  Dublin            60 33:49  8:28 
  361 Guy Chavez          245/524  Parker            55 33:50  8:28 
  362 Sarah Stanton       104/635  Dublin            27 33:53  8:29 
  363 Greg Longo          246/524  Dublin            39 33:53  8:29 
  364 Jeri Buehler        105/635  Dublin            45 33:54  8:29 
  365 Cindy Stratton      106/635  Dublin            47 33:54  8:29 
  366 Jeremy Waterfall    247/524  Columbus          31 33:55  8:29 
  367 Cherilyn Theisen    107/635  Delaware          27 33:55  8:29 
  368 Margie Mulcahy      108/635  Dublin            47 33:56  8:29 
  369 Katherine McCoy     109/635  Dublin            14 33:58  8:30 
  370 Valerie Sanders     110/635  Columbus          29 33:58  8:30 
  371 Bethany Beaman      111/635  Columbus          30 34:01  8:31 
  372 John Kovalchin      248/524  Dublin            44 34:01  8:31 
  373 Elizabeth Weitz     112/635  Columbus          37 34:02  8:31 
  374 Troy Gregory        249/524  Lewis Center      34 34:03  8:31 
  375 Kristyn Malinowski  113/635  Columbus          26 34:05  8:32 
  376 Scott Cahaney       250/524  Cuyahoga Falls    28 34:06  8:32 
  377 Chris Carpenter     251/524  Ostrander         38 34:06  8:32 
  378 Dave Ahlers         252/524  Dublin            33 34:08  8:32 
  379 Taryn Barton        114/635  Marysville        27 34:08  8:32 
  380 Aj Savage           253/524  Dublin            36 34:08  8:32 
  381 Rob Welch           254/524  Upper Arlington   29 34:10  8:33 
  382 Erich Bauer         255/524  Hilliard          27 34:11  8:33 
  383 Jake Danieri        256/524  Westerville       21 34:13  8:34 
  384 Sarah Barnes        115/635  Columbus          29 34:13  8:34 
  385 Ned McCoy           257/524  Dublin            52 34:15  8:34 
  386 Julie Davis         116/635  Dublin            24 34:15  8:34 
  387 Melitta Simmons     117/635  Dublin            34 34:15  8:34 
  388 Jeff Bieber         258/524  Dublin            39 34:17  8:35 
  389 Aaron Enfinger      259/524  Reynoldsburg      35 34:18  8:35 
  390 Doug Cook           260/524  Pataskala         41 34:19  8:35 
  391 Rachel Haas         118/635  Powell            27 34:19  8:35 
  392 Tom Geyer           261/524  Powell            44 34:20  8:35 
  393 Justin Staubli      262/524  Columbus          25 34:20  8:35 
  394 Mark Kreydatus      263/524  Dublin            39 34:20  8:35 
  395 Colleen Ellen       119/635  Plain City        37 34:20  8:35 
  396 Christopher Jones   264/524  Dublin            45 34:20  8:35 
  397 David Coho          265/524  Dublin            40 34:20  8:35 
  398 Brian Kreydatus     266/524  Dublin            40 34:20  8:35 
  399 Neil Campbell       267/524  Powell            38 34:21  8:36 
  400 Missy Cross         120/635  Port Clinton      43 34:24  8:36 
  401 Keith Wedinger      268/524  Powell            42 34:24  8:36 
  402 Martin Horning      269/524  Alliance          60 34:24  8:36 
  403 Sandy Otis          121/635  Hilliard          32 34:25  8:37 
  404 Dave Otis           270/524  Hilliard          34 34:26  8:37 
  405 Marile Mueller      122/635  Westerville       37 34:26  8:37 
  406 Beth Clymer         123/635  Dublin            44 34:31  8:38 
  407 Tonda Silverio      124/635  New Albany        34 34:32  8:38 
  408 Chris Kealy         271/524  Dublin            48 34:32  8:38 
  409 Melanie Pawlikowski 125/635  Lewis Center      30 34:32  8:38 
  410 Steven Wade         272/524  Westerville       45 34:32  8:38 
  411 Jeff Silverio       273/524  New Albany        33 34:32  8:38 
  412 Amanda Kimbler      126/635  Lonodon           29 34:32  8:38 
  413 Matthew Sanders     274/524  Columbus          26 34:33  8:39 
  414 James Patrick       275/524  Marysville        32 34:33  8:39 
  415 Dale Peterman                                     34:34  8:39 
  416 Brad Weiner         276/524  Worthington       44 34:35  8:39 
  417 Beth Pratt          127/635  Mt. Gilead        49 34:36  8:39 
  418 Jeff Dixon          277/524  Worthington       35 34:36  8:39 
  419 Jon Bailey          278/524  Dublin            34 34:37  8:40 
  420 Nicole Bowers       128/635  Dublin            28 34:37  8:40 
  421 Michael Gingras     279/524  Columbus          45 34:39  8:40 
  422 Keri Samiec         280/524  Columbus          35 34:40  8:40 
  423 Amy Elliott         129/635  Columbus          30 34:40  8:40 
  424 Tomi Liening        130/635  Hilliard          36 34:40  8:40 
  425 Louise Grandominico 131/635  Galena            28 34:40  8:40 
  426 Jacob Mauger        281/524  Blacklick         16 34:40  8:40 
  427 Tricia McWherter    132/635  Reynoldsburg      33 34:42  8:41 
  428 Jill Savage         133/635  Dublin            35 34:43  8:41 
  429 Kirsten Henriksen   134/635  Dublin            27 34:44  8:41 
  430 Lora Pearson        135/635  Upper Arlington   47 34:44  8:41 
  431 Jane Jackman        136/635  Worthington       37 34:45  8:42 
  432 Becky Kent          137/635  Hilliard          35 34:46  8:42 
  433 Audra Coleman       138/635  Lima              21 34:47  8:42 
  434 Perry Sinn          282/524  Latty             49 34:48  8:42 
  435 Carl King           283/524  Columbus          58 34:49  8:43 
  436 Carrie King         139/635  Columbus          22 34:49  8:43 
  437 Andrea Vilardo      140/635  Columbus          29 34:49  8:43 
  438 Annette Busch       141/635  Westerville       43 34:50  8:43 
  439 Chad Sickels        284/524  Gahanna           34 34:51  8:43 
  440 William Dunlevy     285/524  Columbus          49 34:53  8:44 
  441 David Minning       286/524  Cincinnati        41 34:53  8:44 
  442 Brad Dickey         287/524  Batesville        38 34:53  8:44 
  443 Ken Oshida          288/524  Dublin            34 34:54  8:44 
  444 Chris Ludgis        289/524  Dublin            35 34:54  8:44 
  445 Max Dobler          290/524  Columbus          22 34:55  8:44 
  446 Aaron Post          291/524  Lewis Center      30 34:55  8:44 
  447 Gretchen Pearson    142/635  Upper Arlington   15 34:56  8:44 
  448 Lindsey Pfirman     143/635  Columbus          23 34:57  8:45 
  449 Matt Stroop         292/524  Dublin            37 34:57  8:45 
  450 Brent Hemmert       293/524  Lewis Center      32 34:57  8:45 
  451 Brandon Moss        294/524  Delaware          26 34:58  8:45 
  452 Joshua Long                                       34:59  8:45 
  453 Ken Hoffman         295/524  Dublin            40 35:01  8:46 
  454 David Gran          296/524  Dublin            43 35:02  8:46 
  455 Susanne Casey       144/635  Westerville       41 35:02  8:46 
  456 Marie Rinehart      145/635  Dayton            29 35:02  8:46 
  457 Melissa Ruppert     146/635  Columbus          33 35:02  8:46 
  458 Gerard McCann       297/524  Dublin            40 35:03  8:46 
  459 Phoebe Hyder        147/635  Westerville       23 35:04  8:46 
  460 John Haggarty       298/524  Powell            46 35:05  8:47 
  461 Diana Peters        148/635  Columbus          24 35:08  8:47 
  462 Lars Schmidt        299/524  Hilliard          43 35:10  8:48 
  463 Katie Vice          149/635  Columbus          28 35:12  8:48 
  464 Phil Irwin          300/524  Dublin            48 35:12  8:48 
  465 Katherine Russell   150/635  London            36 35:12  8:48 
  466 Dee Skinner         151/635  Dublin            46 35:13  8:49 
  467 Tim Wagner          301/524  Marysville        42 35:13  8:49 
  468 Phil Skinner        302/524  Dublin            52 35:13  8:49 
  469 Craig Smith         303/524  Dublin            52 35:14  8:49 
  470 John Barrett        304/524  Dublin            42 35:17  8:50 
  471 Kevyn Scott         305/524  Hilliard          34 35:17  8:50 
  472 Meghan Vituccio     152/635  New Albany        27 35:18  8:50 
  473 Derrek Shively      306/524  Dublin            26 35:18  8:50 
  474 Lisa MacCombs       153/635  Worthington       25 35:19  8:50 
  475 Jeremy Fredell      307/524  New Albany        31 35:19  8:50 
  476 Bill Craig          308/524  Hilliard          29 35:21  8:51 
  477 Todd Ulrich         309/524  Grove City        38 35:25  8:52 
  478 Jordan Noschese     310/524  Hilliard          19 35:25  8:52 
  479 Todd Williams       311/524  Hilliard          35 35:26  8:52 
  480 Camille Ramierez    154/635  Port Clinton      17 35:28  8:52 
  481 Dave Dilley         312/524  Marysville        39 35:30  8:53 
  482 Daniel Miller       313/524  Columbus          33 35:30  8:53 
  483 Gary Zych           314/524  Dublin            52 35:31  8:53 
  484 Bob Mason           315/524  Columbus          29 35:32  8:53 
  485 Jason Metz          316/524  Dublin            33 35:33  8:54 
  486 Evan List           317/524  Powell            33 35:33  8:54 
  487 Robert Conkel       318/524  Blacklick         33 35:34  8:54 
  488 Julie Kay           155/635  Columbus          38 35:35  8:54 
  489 Ben Antonelli       319/524  Hilliard          29 35:36  8:54 
  490 Kylie Mooney        156/635  Dublin            21 35:36  8:54 
  491 Adam Holderman      157/635  Dublin            26 35:38  8:55 
  492 Evan Zeller         320/524  Columbus          26 35:38  8:55 
  493 Tom Shovelton       321/524  Dublin            47 35:39  8:55 
  494 Frank Zito          322/524  Westerville       58 35:39  8:55 
  495 David Tischer       323/524  Galloway          31 35:41  8:56 
  496 Kerstin Beckett     158/635  Dublin            44 35:41  8:56 
  497 Nathan Redman       324/524  Dublin            31 35:42  8:56 
  498 Gary Smith          325/524  Alexandria        50 35:44  8:56 
  499 Sonia Postema       159/635  Columbus          30 35:46  8:57 
  500 Dawn Kreisel Bauer  160/635  Columbus          36 35:46  8:57 
  501 Jeff Smith          326/524  Marysville        40 35:46  8:57 
  502 Amy Bush            161/635  Edison            35 35:47  8:57 
  503 Amy Price           162/635  Columbus          23 35:49  8:58 
  504 Kasey Obrien        163/635  Columbus          13 35:51  8:58 
  505 Gabby Goldberg      164/635  Dublin            14 35:51  8:58 
  506 Brynne Furko        165/635  Westerville       35 35:52  8:58 
  507 Tom Giannini        327/524  Dublin            27 35:54  8:59 
  508 Michele Hofer       166/635  Hilliard          42 35:55  8:59 
  509 Jeff Riedy          328/524  Dublin            29 35:58  9:00 
  510 Jason Jarosz        329/524  Columbus          29 35:58  9:00 
  511 Sara Decrow         167/635  Columbus          25 35:58  9:00 
  512 Kelly Phipps        168/635  Dublin            14 36:01  9:01 
  513 Suzanne Swan        169/635  New Albany        29 36:02  9:01 
  514 Mike Brown          330/524  Westerville       41 36:02  9:01 
  515 Megan Daughters     170/635  Columbus          26 36:03  9:01 
  516 Sara Mertz          171/635  Blacklick         38 36:04  9:01 
  517 Brown Christopher   331/524  Columbus          47 36:04  9:01 
  518 Madalyn Teynor      172/635  Bucyrus           36 36:06  9:02 
  519 Shane Sockrider     332/524  Dublin            27 36:07  9:02 
  520 Erik McPeek         333/524  Columbus          28 36:08  9:02 
  521 Jennifer Hjelle     173/635  Columbus          38 36:11  9:03 
  522 Bridget Metz        174/635  Dublin            27 36:17  9:05 
  523 Jeffrey Perko       334/524  Dublin            39 36:18  9:05 
  524 Wade Page           335/524  Columbus          33 36:19  9:05 
  525 Patrick McKee       336/524  North Royalton    41 36:20  9:05 
  526 Michelle Wuerth     175/635  Delaware          39 36:23  9:06 
  527 Robin Dobler        176/635  Dublin            52 36:24  9:06 
  528 Leslie Compton      177/635  Columbus          24 36:24  9:06 
  529 Christopher Niehoff 337/524  Columbus          40 36:26  9:07 
  530 Leah Franckhauser   178/635  Columbus          26 36:27  9:07 
  531 Janet Wegner        179/635  Springfield       48 36:27  9:07 
  532 Rita Kratz          180/635  Springfield       51 36:27  9:07 
  533 Patrick Garrity     338/524  Westerville       60 36:28  9:07 
  534 Danielle Torpey     181/635  Dublin            21 36:28  9:07 
  535 Kathy Obrien        182/635  Columbus          42 36:29  9:08 
  536 Bob Brown           339/524  Plain City        35 36:30  9:08 
  537 Samantha Fredell    183/635  New Albany        28 36:30  9:08 
  538 Kevin Fisher        340/524  Groveport         29 36:31  9:08 
  539 Meghan Kroll        184/635  Pickerington      25 36:31  9:08 
  540 Chelsea Bolyard     185/635  Columbus          24 36:32  9:08 
  541 Matthew Niemiec     341/524  Dublin            38 36:33  9:09 
  542 John Torpey         342/524  Dublin            52 36:35  9:09 
  543 Erika Feigles       186/635  Columbus          29 36:36  9:09 
  544 Gregory Schlegel    343/524  Columbus          43 36:38  9:10 
  545 Bryan Fury          344/524  Columbus          34 36:38  9:10 
  546 Linda Factor        187/635  Dublin            42 36:39  9:10 
  547 Todd Gedina         345/524  Columbus          29 36:39  9:10 
  548 Julie Gay           188/635  Dublin            51 36:40  9:10 
  549 Linda Reeder        189/635  Westerville       51 36:43  9:11 
  550 Participant # 268                                 36:44  9:11 
  551 Craig Murray        346/524  Columbus          28 36:45  9:12 
  552 Carmin Gade         190/635  Dublin            33 36:45  9:12 
  553 Raymond Leto        347/524  Delaware          45 36:47  9:12 
  554 Jennifer Hertzfeld  191/635  Lewis Center      35 36:48  9:12 
  555 Karianne Gianangeli 192/635  Columbus          31 36:48  9:12 
  556 Alexander Toll      348/524  Columbus          24 36:49  9:13 
  557 Eiko Connely        193/635  Dublin            44 36:50  9:13 
  558 Alex Rozanski       349/524  Marysville        29 36:51  9:13 
  559 Lissa Cleary        194/635  Dublin            38 36:52  9:13 
  560 Amy Kim             195/635  Worthington       40 36:54  9:14 
  561 Troy Morris         350/524  Dublin            45 36:55  9:14 
  562 Andy Habing         351/524  Delaware          32 36:56  9:14 
  563 David Queen         352/524  New Holland       40 36:58  9:15 
  564 Cynthia Cassidy     196/635  Dublin            42 36:58  9:15 
  565 Dale Kanner         353/524  Dublin            54 36:58  9:15 
  566 Adam Stafford       354/524  Dublin            16 36:58  9:15 
  567 Julee Klima         197/635  Westerville       43 36:59  9:15 
  568 Janet McDermott     198/635  Worthington       40 36:59  9:15 
  569 Dale Weller         355/524  Dublin            16 36:59  9:15 
  570 Tricia Holtkamp     199/635  Dublin            37 37:00  9:15 
  571 Matthew Buehrer     356/524  Columbus          35 37:01  9:16 
  572 Jack Popovich       357/524                    00 37:01  9:16 
  573 Tasya Sembiring     200/635  Dublin            32 37:02  9:16 
  574 Glenn Gray          358/524  Lewis Center      49 37:03  9:16 
  575 Scott Turner        359/524  McDonough         42 37:03  9:16 
  576 Rich Lisciandro     360/524  Hilliard          37 37:07  9:17 
  577 Lauren Collins      201/635  Powell            17 37:08  9:17 
  578 Jim Miller          361/524  Columbus          58 37:08  9:17 
  579 Participant # 1149                                37:09  9:18 
  580 Kelsey Kirk         202/635  Dublin            21 37:10  9:18 
  581 Emily Bierman       203/635  Columbus          30 37:10  9:18 
  582 Sai Thumuluri       362/524  Dublin            43 37:10  9:18 
  583 George Basil        363/524  Dublin            51 37:13  9:19 
  584 Kathryn Henning     204/635  Dublin            20 37:13  9:19 
  585 Debra Mangum        205/635  Dublin            52 37:13  9:19 
  586 Dawn Marker         206/635  Powell            48 37:14  9:19 
  587 Jennifer Burrey     207/635  Powell            37 37:14  9:19 
  588 Participant # 431                                 37:15  9:19 
  589 Laura Gran          208/635  Dublin            39 37:18  9:20 
  590 Charles Hampton     364/524  Columbus          45 37:21  9:21 
  591 Kira Brunton        209/635  Columbus          32 37:22  9:21 
  592 Participant # 1148                                37:23  9:21 
  593 Allison Blozy       210/635  Columbus          30 37:23  9:21 
  594 Cindy Jo Everett    211/635  Indianapolis      39 37:24  9:21 
  595 Amberly Deibel      212/635  Columbus          29 37:24  9:21 
  596 Jeanne Craig        213/635  Dublin            25 37:25  9:22 
  597 Eric Konieczynski   365/524  Gahanna           40 37:25  9:22 
  598 Meegan McBride Mann 214/635  Columbus          39 37:25  9:22 
  599 Laura Monovich      215/635  Columbus          40 37:25  9:22 
  600 Kym Carder          216/635  Norwich           44 37:26  9:22 
  601 Jeff McCallister    366/524  Dublin            36 37:27  9:22 
  602 Participant # 254                                 37:28  9:22 
  603 Heather Lustnauer   217/635  Columbus          26 37:29  9:23 
  604 Sandi Briggs        218/635  Powell            50 37:30  9:23 
  605 David Monte         367/524  Dublin            41 37:31  9:23 
  606 Sara Mofield        219/635  Circleville       34 37:36  9:24 
  607 Dennis Koch         368/524  Galena            24 37:38  9:25 
  608 John McDermott      369/524  Worthington       40 37:38  9:25 
  609 Justin Robinson     370/524  Dublin            33 37:41  9:26 
  610 Tim Marsh           371/524  Dublin            46 37:46  9:27 
  611 Stephan Thompson    372/524  Columbus          37 37:46  9:27 
  612 Kris Lytle          373/524  Hilliard          26 37:50  9:28 
  613 Joe Miles           374/524  Westerville       34 37:50  9:28 
  614 Jacob Bauer         375/524  Hilliard          12 37:50  9:28 
  615 Erica Kuser         220/635  Hilliard          24 37:50  9:28 
  616 Kevin Ricci         376/524  Delaware          30 37:51  9:28 
  617 Timothy Abney       377/524  Dublin            34 37:53  9:29 
  618 Michelle Kennedy    221/635  Hilliard          42 37:54  9:29 
  619 Todd Starnes        378/524  Dublin            38 37:54  9:29 
  620 Participant # 1088                                37:55  9:29 
  621 Heithem El-Hodiri   379/524  Hilliard          47 37:59  9:30 
  622 Paul Johnson        380/524  Springfield       64 38:00  9:30 
  623 Colleen Boldizar    222/635  Dublin            35 38:00  9:30 
  624 Elizabeth Estelle   223/635  Blacklick         35 38:03  9:31 
  625 David Watson        381/524  Columbus             38:04  9:31 
  626 Carol Barry         224/635  Westerville       41 38:04  9:31 
  627 Shiuli Saha         225/635  Columbus          26 38:05  9:32 
  628 Molly Prosser       226/635  Dublin            36 38:05  9:32 
  629 Participant # 794                                 38:06  9:32 
  630 Bridgette Everhart                                38:06  9:32 
  631 Alecia Baker        227/635  Dublin            17 38:08  9:32 
  632 Mitzi Flannery      228/635  Westerville       35 38:08  9:32 
  633 Paul Good           382/524  Dublin            38 38:12  9:33 
  634 Patrick Acocks      383/524  Gahanna           27 38:13  9:34 
  635 Brian Gassin        384/524  Plain City        33 38:16  9:34 
  636 Jennifer Hansen     229/635  Hilliard          29 38:19  9:35 
  637 Marty Ignasiak      385/524  Dublin            41 38:21  9:36 
  638 Andrea Hobbs        230/635  Dublin            29 38:22  9:36 
  639 Sue Large           231/635  Millersport       54 38:22  9:36 
  640 Katie Kerscher      232/635  Columbus          25 38:24  9:36 
  641 Kelly Rolf          233/635  Columbus          25 38:24  9:36 
  642 Kristen Santel      234/635  Columbus          29 38:25  9:37 
  643 Kyle Kirkpatrick    386/524  Columbus          30 38:25  9:37 
  644 Diane Keafer        235/635  Pickerington      51 38:26  9:37 
  645 Lisa Berry          236/635  Columbus          26 38:26  9:37 
  646 Matt Cook           387/524  Blacklick         28 38:26  9:37 
  647 Participant # 492                                 38:28  9:37 
  648 Angie Seckman       237/635  Gahanna           34 38:31  9:38 
  649 Rebecca Stautberg   238/635  Columbus          34 38:33  9:39 
  650 Leigh Yee           239/635  Columbus          31 38:34  9:39 
  651 Bryon Kane          388/524  Columbus          32 38:36  9:39 
  652 Don Foster          389/524  Reynoldsburg      44 38:37  9:40 
  653 Jean Rogers         240/635  Columbus          27 38:38  9:40 
  654 Angela Lindsey      241/635  Canal Winchester  37 38:39  9:40 
  655 Joe Furko           390/524  Westerville       38 38:39  9:40 
  656 Heather Walker      242/635  Hilliard          41 38:43  9:41 
  657 Morry Peyton        391/524  Dublin            37 38:43  9:41 
  658 Erin Stitt          243/635  Columbus          29 38:45  9:42 
  659 Samuel Fogle        392/524  Grove City        16 38:46  9:42 
  660 Participant # 105                                 38:47  9:42 
  661 Natalie Canady      244/635  Dublin            42 38:48  9:42 
  662 Gary Sabel          393/524  Columbus          44 38:51  9:43 
  663 Ann Schmid          245/635  New Albany        28 38:51  9:43 
  664 Mark Schierholt     394/524  Lima              23 38:53  9:44 
  665 Christine McClaren  246/635  Lima              21 38:54  9:44 
  666 Brian Garvine       395/524  Ashville          39 39:00  9:45 
  667 Lee Kramer          396/524  Columbus          42 39:02  9:46 
  668 Mitsu Narui         247/635  Dublin            31 39:02  9:46 
  669 Chris Burkhardt     397/524  Columbus          43 39:02  9:46 
  670 Mike Stoner         398/524  Westerville       33 39:03  9:46 
  671 Kacy Walko          248/635  Westerville       34 39:04  9:46 
  672 Mark Duprey         399/524  Dublin            37 39:04  9:46 
  673 Matt Armstrong      400/524  Columbus Oh       27 39:05  9:47 
  674 Stacy Westgerdes    249/635  Columbus Oh       26 39:05  9:47 
  675 Terry Baker         401/524  Dublin            48 39:05  9:47 
  676 Jenn Bajec          250/635  Dublin            38 39:06  9:47 
  677 Brooke Bedevelsky   251/635  Dublin            24 39:06  9:47 
  678 Ron Rhine           402/524  Galena            40 39:08  9:47 
  679 Kelsey Walton       252/635  Dublin            30 39:08  9:47 
  680 Julie Phelan        253/635  Powell            33 39:10  9:48 
  681 Kate Melenick       254/635  Dublin            23 39:14  9:49 
  682 Kira Bloomstine     255/635  Columbus          23 39:14  9:49 
  683 Tong Gan            403/524  Dublin            21 39:14  9:49 
  684 Laura Brooks        256/635  Columbus          38 39:19  9:50 
  685 Harold McFarland    404/524  Ohio              43 39:20  9:50 
  686 Participant # 478                                 39:20  9:50 
  687 Jessica Minor       257/635  Dublin            25 39:21  9:51 
  688 Christy Tostevin    258/635  New Albany        36 39:21  9:51 
  689 Tracy Notestine     259/635  Hilliard          49 39:22  9:51 
  690 Gary Core           405/524  Blacklick         39 39:23  9:51 
  691 Erin Griffith       260/635  Dublin            10 39:23  9:51 
  692 Ann Murray          261/635  Columbus          27 39:24  9:51 
  693 Tracy Anderson      262/635  Mechanicsburg     23 39:24  9:51 
  694 Samuel Williams     406/524  Gahanna           37 39:26  9:52 
  695 Kristina Acklin     263/635  Gahanna           40 39:26  9:52 
  696 Jenn Sickels        264/635  Gahanna           33 39:26  9:52 
  697 Michael Benham      407/524  Dublin            38 39:27  9:52 
  698 William Shovelton   408/524  Dublin            13 39:27  9:52 
  699 Jeffrey Krider      409/524  Gahanna           28 39:29  9:53 
  700 Sara Acocks         265/635  Gahanna           27 39:31  9:53 
  701 Dustin Pruitt       410/524  Hilliard          18 39:31  9:53 
  702 Jeannie Mok         266/635  Westerville       42 39:32  9:53 
  703 Doug Daughters      411/524  Columbus          26 39:32  9:53 
  704 Maren Bauerle       267/635  Columbus          30 39:34  9:54 
  705 Maria Sanchez       268/635  Dublin            36 39:35  9:54 
  706 Joseph Davis        412/524  Dublin            55 39:35  9:54 
  707 Ruth Hassing        269/635  Pickerington      29 39:36  9:54 
  708 Stephanie Skipworth 270/635  Columbus          27 39:36  9:54 
  709 Participant # 1095                                39:37  9:55 
  710 Karen Jarosz        271/635  Columbus          28 39:37  9:55 
  711 Tim Umbach          413/524  Cincinnati        30 39:42  9:56 
  712 David Weaston       414/524  Columbus          40 39:43  9:56 
  713 Catherine Corbitt   272/635  Galloway          31 39:45  9:57 
  714 Amanda Schoen       273/635  Dublin            31 39:45  9:57 
  715 Beth Sertell        274/635  Columbus          32 39:46  9:57 
  716 Amy Wermert         275/635  Dublin            31 39:46  9:57 
  717 Adrianna McAfee     276/635  Dublin            37 39:47  9:57 
  718 Theresa Donnelly    277/635  Columbus          43 39:48  9:57 
  719 Mike Pittenger      415/524  Dublin            33 39:49  9:58 
  720 Jessica Hoert       278/635  Delaware          34 39:50  9:58 
  721 Patti Massie        279/635  Dublin            29 39:50  9:58 
  722 Ashley Powell       280/635  Fernandina Beach  28 39:51  9:58 
  723 Natalie Murico      281/635  Dublin            15 39:51  9:58 
  724 Melissa Leimeister  282/635  New Albany        28 39:52  9:58 
  725 Robert Muniza       416/524  North Royalton    50 39:53  9:59 
  726 Adriane Welcker     283/635  Dublin            18 39:53  9:59 
  727 Katie Davis         284/635  Dublin            17 39:53  9:59 
  728 Craig Mapes         417/524  Powell            47 39:54  9:59 
  729 Michael Shilling    418/524  Westerville       31 39:55  9:59 
  730 Phil Gentile        419/524  Westerville       39 39:55  9:59 
  731 Karen Gentile       285/635  Westerville       36 39:55  9:59 
  732 Adam Reuther        420/524  Dublin            29 39:57 10:00 
  733 Carolyn Madziar     286/635  Columbus          29 39:59 10:00 
  734 Nicholas Tagliaferr 421/524  Dublin            43 40:00 10:00 
  735 Michael Hlavsa      422/524  Grandview Height  32 40:00 10:00 
  736 Lisa Belza          287/635  New Albany        39 40:01 10:01 
  737 Christa Roman       288/635  Gahanna           20 40:01 10:01 
  738 Shelly Delucas      289/635  Columbus          29 40:02 10:01 
  739 Nicole Fadem        290/635  Columbus          26 40:03 10:01 
  740 Heather Wolfe       291/635  Worthington       30 40:06 10:02 
  741 K C McCarthy        423/524  Columbus          50 40:06 10:02 
  742 Jena Hall           292/635  Dublin            25 40:08 10:02 
  743 Raymond Smail       424/524  Millersport       61 40:08 10:02 
  744 Cicek Jarrett       293/635  Dublin            48 40:09 10:03 
  745 Melissa Grubbe      294/635  Lewis Center      38 40:11 10:03 
  746 Amy Zockle          295/635  Dublin            30 40:12 10:03 
  747 Erin Daley          296/635  Columbus          29 40:12 10:03 
  748 Tabitha Park        297/635                    24 40:12 10:03 
  749 Kristen Gillenwater 298/635  Westerville       31 40:13 10:04 
  750 Jeanne Bauer        299/635  Columbus          50 40:13 10:04 
  751 Allison Mullins     300/635  Mechanicsburg     23 40:14 10:04 
  752 Katie Beaulieu      301/635  Columbus          26 40:14 10:04 
  753 Rita Volpi          302/635  Columbus          37 40:14 10:04 
  754 Caren Steller       303/635  Dublin            40 40:15 10:04 
  755 Brittany Zurek      304/635  Westerville       25 40:18 10:05 
  756 Laura Donahue       305/635  Columbus          30 40:18 10:05 
  757 Kim Wilhite         306/635  Columbus          23 40:18 10:05 
  758 Janice Joos         307/635  Dublin            43 40:20 10:05 
  759 Brianne Larussa     308/635  Dublin            25 40:23 10:06 
  760 Jacqueline Henry    309/635  Dublin            24 40:24 10:06 
  761 Cate Murray         310/635  Columbus          26 40:25 10:07 
  762 Tracy Haunn         311/635  Delaware          34 40:27 10:07 
  763 Tedra Pine          312/635  Columbus          33 40:28 10:07 
  764 Beth Bechtold       313/635  Dublin            33 40:28 10:07 
  765 Karmin Park         314/635  New Albany        36 40:30 10:08 
  766 Kerry Stewart       425/524  Canal Winchester  59 40:31 10:08 
  767 Elizabeth Barber    315/635  Columbus          35 40:31 10:08 
  768 Janelle Dangler     316/635  Hilliard          27 40:33 10:09 
  769 Jackie Barton       317/635  Columbus          33 40:34 10:09 
  770 April Wax           318/635  Marble Cliff      28 40:34 10:09 
  771 Kae Odell           319/635  Columbus          24 40:37 10:10 
  772 Kerry Suddes        320/635  Columbus          33 40:38 10:10 
  773 Shannon Heinlen     321/635  Columbus          36 40:38 10:10 
  774 Andrea Cimbal       322/635  New Albany        27 40:39 10:10 
  775 Elizabeth Solinger  323/635  Columbus          27 40:39 10:10 
  776 Kristina Ruiz       324/635  Columbus          26 40:40 10:10 
  777 Heather Warren      325/635  Dublin            35 40:40 10:10 
  778 Participant # 210                                 40:40 10:10 
  779 Chris McAndrew      426/524  Dublin            24 40:41 10:11 
  780 John Suhodolsky     427/524  Powell            40 40:43 10:11 
  781 Lyssa Brown         326/635  Dublin            38 40:43 10:11 
  782 Participant # 403                                 40:43 10:11 
  783 Sherrie Gibbs       327/635  Marysville        50 40:46 10:12 
  784 Kevin Barber        428/524  Marysville        44 40:47 10:12 
  785 Jean Suhodolsky     328/635  Powell            40 40:48 10:12 
  786 Kelsey Wehr         329/635  Dublin            26 40:48 10:12 
  787 Devon Crumay        330/635  Columbus          42 40:51 10:13 
  788 Rebecca Sparks      331/635  Columbus          27 40:52 10:13 
  789 Denise Williams     332/635  Westerville       41 40:56 10:14 
  790 Caryn Fenske        333/635  Dublin            19 40:56 10:14 
  791 Rachel Adams        334/635  Hilliard          24 40:58 10:15 
  792 Anne Soinski        335/635  Columbus          26 41:00 10:15 
  793 Patrick Donlon      429/524  Hilliard          32 41:00 10:15 
  794 Erin Rinehart       336/635  Columbus          29 41:00 10:15 
  795 Heather Fees        337/635  Columbus          39 41:01 10:16 
  796 Jolin Wall          338/635  Dublin            42 41:03 10:16 
  797 Margaret Trela      339/635  Long Beach        56 41:03 10:16 
  798 Brian Worsley       430/524  Newark            35 41:05 10:17 
  799 Julie Stoltz        340/635  Lewis Center      33 41:05 10:17 
  800 Joanna Doyle        341/635  Dublin            38 41:06 10:17 
  801 Ric Visintine       431/524  Columbus          52 41:08 10:17 
  802 Linda Visintine     342/635  Dublin            24 41:08 10:17 
  803 Heather Fields      343/635  Columbus          23 41:09 10:18 
  804 Catherine Lundin    344/635  New Albany        32 41:09 10:18 
  805 Molly McDermott     345/635  Columbus          25 41:13 10:19 
  806 Katie Noykos        346/635  Dublin            28 41:15 10:19 
  807 Annette Haggarty    347/635  Powell            42 41:16 10:19 
  808 Will Pawlikowski    432/524  Lewis Center      31 41:17 10:20 
  809 Kelly Gregory       348/635  Lewis Center      33 41:18 10:20 
  810 Ty Miller           433/524  Columbus          29 41:19 10:20 
  811 John Thompson       434/524  Dublin            43 41:21 10:21 
  812 Heather Tomlinson   349/635  Columbus          44 41:23 10:21 
  813 Lori Hart           350/635  Worthington       36 41:24 10:21 
  814 Kerri Lawrence      351/635  Worthington       34 41:24 10:21 
  815 Cassie Fisher       352/635  Groveport         29 41:26 10:22 
  816 Zachary Lawrence    435/524  Hilliard          20 41:27 10:22 
  817 Renee Grigalunas    353/635  Dublin            27 41:28 10:22 
  818 David Anderson      436/524  Dublin            53 41:29 10:23 
  819 Tom Weddiy          437/524  Powell            34 41:30 10:23 
  820 Mark Riggs          438/524  Grove City        44 41:33 10:24 
  821 Nancy Evans         354/635  Bexley            58 41:37 10:25 
  822 Jennifer Walley     355/635  Columbus          26 41:40 10:25 
  823 Lynn Oshida         356/635  Dublin            35 41:41 10:26 
  824 Amy Shropshire      357/635  Groveport         28 41:44 10:26 
  825 Noah Heath          439/524  Dublin            11 41:46 10:27 
  826 Melissa Peoples     358/635  Columbus          37 41:47 10:27 
  827 Amy Storrow         359/635  Columbus          25 41:52 10:28 
  828 Cheryl Freeman      360/635  Dublin            28 41:52 10:28 
  829 Laura Novotny       361/635  Columbus          35 41:56 10:29 
  830 Karen Adolph        362/635  Dublin            38 41:57 10:30 
  831 Erin Maldonado      363/635  Dublin            26 41:58 10:30 
  832 Shannon Miller      364/635  Dublin            32 42:03 10:31 
  833 Libby Sabol         365/635  Dublin            37 42:04 10:31 
  834 Steve Gran          440/524  Dublin            41 42:05 10:32 
  835 Brooke Wedding      366/635  Powell            34 42:06 10:32 
  836 Edward Henson       441/524  Grove City        51 42:06 10:32 
  837 Angela Feldner      367/635  New Albany        30 42:07 10:32 
  838 Kathi Wolever       368/635  Powell            41 42:09 10:33 
  839 Kourtney Feehan     369/635  Columbus          24 42:09 10:33 
  840 Victor Wise         442/524  Columbus          37 42:12 10:33 
  841 Kasey Nicholas      370/635  Westerville       32 42:12 10:33 
  842 Jeremy Grigalunas   443/524  Dublin            29 42:12 10:33 
  843 Mark Blake          444/524  Hilliard          42 42:16 10:34 
  844 Kubicek Molly       371/635  Port Clinton      15 42:18 10:35 
  845 Kimberly Danner     372/635  Grove City        39 42:21 10:36 
  846 Rebecca Mapes       373/635  Dublin            30 42:21 10:36 
  847 Mary Bertke         374/635  Columbus          35 42:21 10:36 
  848 Marisa Schoening    375/635  Dublin            32 42:21 10:36 
  849 Timothy Schoening   445/524  Dublin            30 42:21 10:36 
  850 Nan Hunter          376/635  Dublin            49 42:22 10:36 
  851 Kim Riley           377/635  Dublin            30 42:22 10:36 
  852 Teri Tucker         378/635  Pickerington      42 42:24 10:36 
  853 Liberty Dewey       379/635  Hilliard          32 42:27 10:37 
  854 Abby Hegenderfer    380/635  Dublin            25 42:28 10:37 
  855 Teresa Syrus        381/635  Columbus          52 42:28 10:37 
  856 Denise Hemmert      382/635  Dublin            33 42:30 10:38 
  857 Casey Fetherolf     446/524  Dublin            46 42:30 10:38 
  858 Tom Trofino         447/524  Columbus          23 42:32 10:38 
  859 Gabriela Vandermark 383/635  Dublin            26 42:35 10:39 
  860 Tony Massenelli     448/524  Columbus          32 42:37 10:40 
  861 Kelly Loeffler      384/635  Dublin            29 42:37 10:40 
  862 Stephanie Schlegel  385/635  Columbus          28 42:39 10:40 
  863 Michelle Crum       386/635  Westerville       39 42:39 10:40 
  864 Michelle Loparo     387/635  Dublin            35 42:39 10:40 
  865 Renee Scurlock      388/635  Pickerington      36 42:41 10:41 
  866 Jeff Downing        449/524  Dublin            35 42:44 10:41 
  867 Jennifer West       389/635  Columbus          25 42:45 10:42 
  868 Michael Rill        450/524  Columbus          26 42:45 10:42 
  869 Pete Cardimen       451/524  Powell            36 42:45 10:42 
  870 Theresa Smiley      390/635  Dublin            35 42:46 10:42 
  871 Lori Denning        391/635  Westerville       38 42:48 10:42 
  872 Jessica Roszman     392/635  Westerville       29 42:51 10:43 
  873 Courtney Werts      393/635  Pickerington      32 42:54 10:44 
  874 Joe Menninger       452/524  Dublin            31 42:54 10:44 
  875 Participant # 402                                 42:54 10:44 
  876 Bob Petty           453/524  Dublin            47 42:54 10:44 
  877 Erin Schwarz        394/635  Canal Winchester  31 42:55 10:44 
  878 Lauren Davis        395/635  Columbus          25 42:55 10:44 
  879 Chris Braunreuther  454/524  Dublin            29 42:56 10:44 
  880 Rebekah Shaffer     396/635  Columbus          34 42:56 10:44 
  881 Dwayne Elliott      455/524  Dublin            39 42:58 10:45 
  882 Fujio Hayashi       456/524  Dublin            55 43:00 10:45 
  883 Tina Meelia         397/635  Dublin            37 43:00 10:45 
  884 Jessica Johnson     398/635  Columbus          25 43:02 10:46 
  885 Julie Schlueter     399/635  Milford Center    34 43:05 10:47 
  886 Todd Harrington     457/524  Dublin            39 43:07 10:47 
  887 Natalia Sztryk      400/635  New Albany        35 43:08 10:47 
  888 William Flynn       458/524  Long Beach        67 43:09 10:48 
  889 Danielle Welsh      401/635  Worthington       26 43:10 10:48 
  890 Noah Hutson         459/524  Columbus          27 43:19 10:50 
  891 Joe Dietrich        460/524  Westerville       47 43:19 10:50 
  892 Shannon Morrison    402/635  Dublin            25 43:19 10:50 
  893 Brendan Oconnor     461/524  Dublin            39 43:25 10:52 
  894 Michael Harszlak    462/524  Columbus          43 43:25 10:52 
  895 Krista Bucar        403/635  Lewis Center      33 43:27 10:52 
  896 Catherine Moriarty  404/635  Dublin            37 43:28 10:52 
  897 Amanda Tolle-Mitch  405/635  S. Vienna         29 43:29 10:53 
  898 Angela Barrett      406/635  Dublin            42 43:30 10:53 
  899 Keri Downing        407/635  Dublin            35 43:31 10:53 
  900 Sarah Blackaller    408/635  Columbus          35 43:36 10:54 
  901 Jonathan Grimm      463/524  Gahanna           35 43:36 10:54 
  902 Sue Mitchell        409/635  Dublin            43 43:40 10:55 
  903 Melinda Hazlett     410/635  Powell            44 43:40 10:55 
  904 Robert Smith        464/524  Blacklick         33 43:41 10:56 
  905 Devon Erdenberger   411/635  Columbus          29 43:47 10:57 
  906 Shannon McBurney    412/635  Dublin            37 43:48 10:57 
  907 Chrissy Wilson      413/635  Dublin            30 43:49 10:58 
  908 Corrie Holliday     414/635  Dublin            24 43:50 10:58 
  909 Tami Bayes          415/635  Marysville        42 43:53 10:58 
  910 Shawnlee Harrington 416/635  Dublin            40 43:55 10:59 
  911 Christa McKelvey    417/635  Dublin            30 43:57 11:00 
  912 John Dudrow         465/524  Columbus          41 43:59 11:00 
  913 Cindy Abell         418/635  Dublin            50 44:03 11:01 
  914 Jean Griffith       419/635  Dublin            39 44:03 11:01 
  915 Julie Brooks        420/635  Columbus          27 44:05 11:02 
  916 Christopher Kozar   466/524  Dublin            47 44:05 11:02 
  917 Amee Holland        421/635  Blacklick         43 44:19 11:05 
  918 Michelle Rond       422/635  Westerville       31 44:24 11:06 
  919 Carolyn Merry       423/635  Hilliard          58 44:28 11:07 
  920 Shae Lowry          424/635  Ostrander         32 44:28 11:07 
  921 Jeremy Banta        467/524  Columbus          39 44:28 11:07 
  922 Wendy Brooks        425/635  Hilliard          45 44:28 11:07 
  923 Tanya Heath         426/635  Dublin            38 44:29 11:08 
  924 Kris Williams       427/635  Dublin            38 44:29 11:08 
  925 Denise O. Baker     428/635  Youngstown        47 44:34 11:09 
  926 Diane Scott         429/635  Westerville       47 44:34 11:09 
  927 Ryan Baker          468/524  Dublin            18 44:37 11:10 
  928 Larry Phelps        469/524  Dublin            50 44:46 11:12 
  929 Sean Ludemann       470/524  Westerville       24 44:47 11:12 
  930 Leslie Thompson     430/635  Galena            37 44:47 11:12 
  931 Dory Bondurant      431/635  Canal Winchester  51 44:49 11:13 
  932 Karrianne Davis-Mum 432/635  Dubloin           39 44:51 11:13 
  933 Katie Westover      433/635  Dublin            26 44:52 11:13 
  934 Jennifer Seppelt    434/635  Columbus          26 44:55 11:14 
  935 Melissa Cary        435/635  Columbus          26 44:55 11:14 
  936 Mahlon Spangler     471/524  Sunbury           39 44:57 11:15 
  937 Kristina Blake      436/635  Hilliard          31 44:58 11:15 
  938 Nicole Mowery       437/635  Grove City        31 45:01 11:16 
  939 Mike Fannon         472/524                       45:04 11:16 
  940 Megan Valentino     438/635  Powell            33 45:04 11:16 
  941 Stacy Fausey        439/635  Dublin            44 45:05 11:17 
  942 Julie Blaszak       440/635  Delaware          30 45:09 11:18 
  943 Rebecca Wall        441/635  Dublin            39 45:11 11:18 
  944 Kim Carpenter       442/635  Ostrander         41 45:12 11:18 
  945 Ron Weber           473/524  Dublin            39 45:14 11:19 
  946 Fiona Loftus        443/635  Plain City        27 45:17 11:20 
  947 Marty Thompson      474/524  Galena            34 45:21 11:21 
  948 Pru Hudson          444/635  Ostrander         54 45:24 11:21 
  949 Cyndi Fowler        445/635  Dublin            39 45:25 11:22 
  950 Wendy Stein         446/635  Dublin            29 45:32 11:23 
  951 Kerry Jones         447/635  Tiffin            30 45:33 11:24 
  952 Participant # 756                                 45:34 11:24 
  953 Participant # 1081                                45:39 11:25 
  954 Stefanie Simeone    448/635  Dublin            26 45:48 11:27 
  955 Jill Burket         449/635  Westerville       31 45:49 11:28 
  956 Mary Fallik         450/635  Dublin            32 45:53 11:29 
  957 Dylan Fallik        475/524  Dublin            30 45:54 11:29 
  958 Jamie Fidler        451/635  Dublin            32 45:57 11:30 
  959 Dawn Burris         452/635  West Liberty      50 45:57 11:30 
  960 Tracy Gantt         453/635  Worthington       27 45:59 11:30 
  961 Ginger Eischstadt   454/635  Columbus          37 46:00 11:30 
  962 Andrwe Eischstadt   476/524  Columbus          36 46:01 11:31 
  963 Cathy McKee         455/635  North Royalton    42 46:01 11:31 
  964 Annabeth Law        456/635  Columbus          30 46:02 11:31 
  965 Brooks Thomas       457/635  Dublin            49 46:05 11:32 
  966 Chelsie Giambrone   458/635  Columbus          23 46:06 11:32 
  967 Terri Biafore       459/635  Worthington       38 46:07 11:32 
  968 Bonnie Ladina       460/635  Bexley            43 46:17 11:35 
  969 Participant # 383                                 46:21 11:36 
  970 Leah Flanagan       461/635  Columbus          35 46:23 11:36 
  971 Kevin Obrien        477/524  Columbus          54 46:27 11:37 
  972 Sabrina Gorner      462/635  Westerville       43 46:29 11:38 
  973 Catherine Kirk      463/635  Powell            33 46:29 11:38 
  974 Chris Barry         478/524  Westerville       40 46:32 11:38 
  975 Terry Lyden         479/524  Dublin            47 46:35 11:39 
  976 Therese Butz        464/635  Columbus          47 46:39 11:40 
  977 Eve Scrogham        465/635  Pataskala         30 46:42 11:41 
  978 Carol Andrade       466/635  Plain City        35 46:42 11:41 
  979 Doreen Harris       467/635  Powell            32 47:01 11:46 
  980 Gwen Myers          468/635  Powell            36 47:01 11:46 
  981 Myron Cummings      480/524  Columbus          31 47:03 11:46 
  982 Chad Wall           481/524  Dublin            36 47:05 11:47 
  983 Andrea Ratulowski   469/635  Hilliard          31 47:05 11:47 
  984 Amy Avery           470/635  Westerville       29 47:05 11:47 
  985 Jennifer Wilkinson  471/635  Canal Winchester  39 47:05 11:47 
  986 Sean Mulryan        482/524  Hilliard          35 47:06 11:47 
  987 Amber Fridley       472/635  Columbus          23 47:07 11:47 
  988 Becky Dean          473/635  Dublin            47 47:13 11:49 
  989 Carol Lannan        474/635  Bexley            47 47:16 11:49 
  990 Sara Donlon         475/635  Hilliard          29 47:18 11:50 
  991 Chrissy Howard      476/635  Ashley            35 47:21 11:51 
  992 Natalie Hennigan    477/635  Dublin            38 47:21 11:51 
  993 Marjorie Stewart    478/635  Gahanna           45 47:23 11:51 
  994 Angela Pollock      479/635  Centerburg        32 47:24 11:51 
  995 Stephanie Krider    480/635  Gahanna           26 47:28 11:52 
  996 Jennifer Schneller  481/635  Gahanna           40 47:32 11:53 
  997 Paula Bozzo         482/635  Westerville       55 47:32 11:53 
  998 Stacey Pinczewski   483/635  Dublin            29 47:34 11:54 
  999 Angela Estes        484/635  Columbus          26 47:36 11:54 
 1000 Katherine Barney    485/635  Dublin            37 47:37 11:55 
                    OVERALL RESULTS

Place Name                Sex/Tot  Town             Age Time  Pace  
===== =================== ======== ================ === ===== ===== 
 1001 Participant # 1129                                47:43 11:56 
 1002 Bethany Milton      486/635  Columbus          22 47:43 11:56 
 1003 Heather Carpenter   487/635  Columbus          32 47:52 11:58 
 1004 Tina Lee            488/635  Grove City        33 47:53 11:59 
 1005 Sarah Sherren       489/635  Columbus          24 47:53 11:59 
 1006 Mark Trotter        483/524  Delaware          53 47:55 11:59 
 1007 Participant # 970                                 47:58 12:00 
 1008 Sandy Kerins        490/635  Richwood          37 48:00 12:00 
 1009 Matthew Lee         484/524  Dublin            35 48:01 12:01 
 1010 Kara Stillberger    491/635  Zaneville         20 48:06 12:02 
 1011 Krista Piper        492/635  Rushville         22 48:10 12:03 
 1012 Erin Wingfield      493/635  Columbus          33 48:31 12:08 
 1013 Marla Arnold        494/635  Columbus          38 48:32 12:08 
 1014 M Watson                     Columbus          19 48:36 12:09 
 1015 Wendi McGonagill    495/635  Grove City        36 48:36 12:09 
 1016 Phillip McGonagill  485/524  Grove City        39 48:37 12:10 
 1017 Hannah Kyle         496/635  Dublin            13 48:56 12:14 
 1018 Kristina McCoy      497/635  Blacklick         29 49:00 12:15 
 1019 Lindsey Rangel      498/635  Dublin            27 49:03 12:16 
 1020 Kristin Eyerman     499/635  Delware           23 49:11 12:18 
 1021 Doug McCoy          486/524  Blacklick         29 49:17 12:20 
 1022 Beth Pruitt         500/635  Hilliard          39 49:21 12:21 
 1023 Danny Stucky        487/524  Dublin            17 49:26 12:22 
 1024 Lisa Diamond        501/635  Dublin            36 49:28 12:22 
 1025 Megan Fry           502/635  Columbus          28 49:37 12:25 
 1026 Ryoko Hiramatsu     503/635  Dublin            38 49:50 12:28 
 1027 Anita McClure       504/635  Dublin            35 49:55 12:29 
 1028 David Hopper        488/524  Dublin            51 49:55 12:29 
 1029 Cheryl Williams     505/635  Hilliard          42 49:57 12:30 
 1030 Jennifer Monte      506/635  Dublin            39 50:00 12:30 
 1031 Kathleen Kemp       507/635  Dublin            43 50:00 12:30 
 1032 Michelle Guetle     508/635  Dublin            39 50:01 12:31 
 1033 Lesley Guzan        509/635  Columbus          29 50:01 12:31 
 1034 Participant # 1077                                50:01 12:31 
 1035 Stuart Ravary       489/524  Columbus          51 50:09 12:33 
 1036 Alycia Paige        510/635  Dublin            22 50:10 12:33 
 1037 Madeline Watson     511/635  Columbus          15 50:15 12:34 
 1038 Amanda Preece       512/635  Dublin            32 50:33 12:39 
 1039 Angela Houle        513/635  Columbus          48 50:38 12:40 
 1040 Jim Dickey          490/524  Galena            42 50:42 12:41 
 1041 Dawn Dickey         514/635  Galena            38 50:42 12:41 
 1042 Donna Vescio        515/635  Columbus          44 50:43 12:41 
 1043 Blake Kyle          491/524  Dublin            47 50:47 12:42 
 1044 Julia Kyle          516/635  Dublin            08 50:48 12:42 
 1045 Dobberstein Kate    517/635  Columbus          28 51:02 12:46 
 1046 Julie Maruschak     518/635  Dublin            40 51:04 12:46 
 1047 Virginie Hinze      519/635  Dublin            32 51:10 12:48 
 1048 Bridget Oliver      520/635  Dublin            30 51:15 12:49 
 1049 Elizabeth Velasquez 521/635  Columbus          28 51:16 12:49 
 1050 Christine Iammarino 522/635  Dublin            32 51:19 12:50 
 1051 Peter Shore         492/524  Columbus          36 51:23 12:51 
 1052 Amy Halley          523/635  Dublin            30 51:24 12:51 
 1053 Debbie Halley       524/635  Dublin            51 51:25 12:52 
 1054 Sabeen Shaikh       525/635  Gahanna           29 51:32 12:53 
 1055 Participant # 880                                 51:36 12:54 
 1056 Fran Fuller         526/635  Columbus          42 51:41 12:56 
 1057 Katherine Florian   527/635  Columbus          25 51:51 12:58 
 1058 Sara Celek          528/635  Dublin            32 51:54 12:59 
 1059 Liz Meyer           529/635  Powell            32 51:55 12:59 
 1060 Greg Codispoti      493/524  Columbus          58 51:58 13:00 
 1061 Pamela Bauer        530/635  Hilliard          40 52:12 13:03 
 1062 Erin Muniza         531/635  Dublin            09 52:12 13:03 
 1063 Joseph Muniza       494/524  Dublin            45 52:12 13:03 
 1064 Emily Kleier        532/635  Columbus          30 52:19 13:05 
 1065 Matt Giacalone      495/524  Dublin            17 52:28 13:07 
 1066 Kevin High          496/524  Grove City        50 52:34 13:09 
 1067 Douglas Gibby       497/524  Powell            58 52:38 13:10 
 1068 Christina Taylor    533/635  Worthington       31 52:47 13:12 
 1069 Dustin McMillan     498/524  Dublin            29 53:00 13:15 
 1070                                                   53:00 13:15 
 1071 Sara Wyen           534/635  Galloway          26 53:19 13:20 
 1072 Sarah Lee           535/635  Dublin            31 53:21 13:21 
 1073 Suzanne Haussermann 536/635  Dublin            35 53:31 13:23 
 1074 Participant # 905                                 53:34 13:24 
 1075 Cynthia Wells       537/635  Carrowmoor Ct.    59 53:40 13:25 
 1076 Yarayma Ryerson     538/635  Columbus          26 53:46 13:27 
 1077 Catie Bryan         539/635  Dublin            28 53:49 13:28 
 1078 Chris Brandt        499/524  Kettering         37 53:58 13:30 
 1079 Natasa Naneva       540/635  Columbus          31 54:13 13:34 
 1080 Participant # 260                                 54:21 13:36 
 1081 Cari Havicus        541/635  Columbus          48 54:30 13:38 
 1082 Linda Haller        542/635  Dublin            54 54:34 13:39 
 1083 Linette Chaney      543/635  Gahanna           57 54:35 13:39 
 1084 J.D. Hill           500/524  Dublin            21 54:56 13:44 
 1085 Donna Hill          544/635  Dublin            57 54:57 13:45 
 1086 Abby Yochum         545/635  Dublin            25 55:00 13:45 
 1087 Bruce Kyle          501/524  Dublin            49 55:00 13:45 
 1088 Angi Bennett        546/635  Dublin            00 55:01 13:46 
 1089 Jill Cooper         547/635  Columbus          52 55:02 13:46 
 1090 Jack Basil          502/524  Dublin            18 55:23 13:51 
 1091 Kathy Trotter       548/635  Delaware          51 55:23 13:51 
 1092 Melissa Landin      549/635  Lewis Center      35 55:28 13:52 
 1093 John Hyett          503/524  Prospect          49 55:32 13:53 
 1094 Ron Halm            504/524  Dublin            53 55:33 13:54 
 1095 Katie Rogers        550/635  Westerville       30 55:39 13:55 
 1096 Kendra Cook         551/635  Blacklick         26 55:44 13:56 
 1097 Lisa Critser        552/635  Delaware          29 55:44 13:56 
 1098 Claire Fogle        553/635  Grove City        17 55:48 13:57 
 1099 Participant # 906                                 55:54 13:59 
 1100 Connie Garrison     554/635  Dublin            55 55:54 13:59 
 1101 Diane Shaub         555/635  Columbus          56 55:54 13:59 
 1102 Teresa Nielsen      556/635  Powell            49 56:13 14:04 
 1103 Jenn Snyder         557/635  Delaware          28 56:14 14:04 
 1104 Chris Blakely       558/635  Westerville       39 56:14 14:04 
 1105 Tiffany Brewer      559/635  Delaware          31 56:14 14:04 
 1106 Dawn Brown          560/635  Delaware          44 56:26 14:07 
 1107 Sanjay Dudaney      505/524  Dublin            44 56:46 14:12 
 1108 Des Dudaney         561/635  Dublin            44 56:47 14:12 
 1109 Patty Edwards       562/635  Westerville       50 57:29 14:23 
 1110 Robert Lachance     506/524  Westerville       52 57:29 14:23 
 1111 Chris Chapman       507/524  Springfield       26 57:30 14:23 
 1112 Barbara Robb        563/635  Blacklick         63 57:30 14:23 
 1113 Mary Myklebust      564/635  Powell            46 57:33 14:24 
 1114 Dave Haussermann    508/524  Dublin            40 57:41 14:26 
 1115 Jennifer Westgate   565/635  Delaware          25 57:49 14:28 
 1116 Kassidy Stearns     566/635  Dublin            08 58:03 14:31 
 1117 Carri Stearns       567/635  Dublin            33 58:04 14:31 
 1118 Sarah Schnettler    568/635  Anderson          28 58:12 14:33 
 1119 Richard Oneill      509/524  Springfield       59 58:56 14:44 
 1120 Meghan Oneill       569/635  Springfield       21 58:57 14:45 
 1121 Barbi Kealy         570/635  Dublin            46 58:57 14:45 
 1122 Shelley Garrity     571/635  Westerville          59:12 14:48 
 1123 Jan Oneill          572/635  Springfield       60 59:21 14:51 
 1124 Nicole Miller       573/635  Dublin            35 59:31 14:53 
 1125 Dave Hill           510/524  Dublin            52 59:35 14:54 
 1126 Debbie Harris       574/635  Dublin            50 59:36 14:54 
 1127 Becky Chapman       575/635  Springfield       27 59:39 14:55 
 1128 Mimi Bell           576/635  Marysville        54 59:46 14:57 
 1129 Emily Leto          577/635                    00 59:48 14:57 
 1130 Tracy Joiner        578/635  Grove City        41 59:52 14:58 
 1131 Participant # 907                                 59:55 14:59 
 1132 Kristine Klein      579/635  Delaware          39 59:55 14:59 
 1133 Lindsay Bell        580/635  Marysville        28 60:10 15:03 
 1134 Charlene English    581/635  Grove City        62 60:15 15:04 
 1135 Wendy Humble        582/635  Marysville        43 60:15 15:04 
 1136 Harriet Powell      583/635  Marysville        69 60:15 15:04 
 1137 Phillip English     511/524  Grove City        63 60:25 15:07 
 1138 Catherine Smith     584/635  Westerville       44 60:30 15:08 
 1139 Janice Horning      585/635  Alliance          58 60:47 15:12 
 1140 Angela Tavenner     586/635  Gahanna           40 61:08 15:17 
 1141 Aaron Joiner        512/524  Grove City        09 61:14 15:19 
 1142 Carolyn Duvall      587/635  Grove City        60 61:14 15:19 
 1143 Michael Jordan      513/524  Dublin            23 61:28 15:22 
 1144 Kelly Tsai          588/635  Delaware          31 61:54 15:29 
 1145 Stephanie Jantz     589/635  Columbus          25 61:55 15:29 
 1146 Elise Yinger        590/635  Columbus          25 61:55 15:29 
 1147 Brian Kneafsey      514/524  Dublin               62:01 15:31 
 1148 Laura Benton        591/635  Dublin               62:01 15:31 
 1149 Bob McCarthy        515/524  Dublin            34 62:10 15:33 
 1150 Ketteman Felicia    592/635  Delaware          31 62:42 15:41 
 1151 Barbara Shramo      593/635  Upper Arlington   65 62:56 15:44 
 1152 Ezetta Murray       594/635  Columbus          44 62:57 15:45 
 1153 Bertie Ford         595/635  Westerville       49 62:58 15:45 
 1154 Linda Lucas         596/635  Columbus          59 62:59 15:45 
 1155 Pam Straker         597/635  New Albany        55 63:07 15:47 
 1156 Ketteman Katie      598/635  Marion            27 63:11 15:48 
 1157 Pamela McConnell-Wi 599/635  Marion            53 63:12 15:48 
 1158 Brenda Buettin      600/635  New Albany        55 63:18 15:50 
 1159 Kaleb Stearns       516/524  Dublin            07 63:39 15:55 
 1160 Kathryn Robb        601/635  Blacklick         35 64:05 16:02 
 1161 Traci Carlino       602/635  Powell            40 64:24 16:06 
 1162 Susan Lebens        603/635  Dublin            38 64:24 16:06 
 1163 Joshua Yu           517/524  Dublin            06 64:42 16:11 
 1164 Kimberly Yu         604/635  Dublin            10 65:02 16:16 
 1165 Jim Yu              518/524  Dublin            46 65:04 16:16 
 1166 Debbie Hersko       605/635  Lewis Center      46 65:33 16:24 
 1167 Beth Watkins        606/635  Westerville       39 65:41 16:26 
 1168 Angela Goodman      607/635  Columbus          35 65:47 16:27 
 1169 Doris Lyon          608/635  Powell            59 67:12 16:48 
 1170 Bonnie Maki         609/635  Westerville       66 67:12 16:48 
 1171 Naomi Tokar         610/635  Dublin            64 69:07 17:17 
 1172 Stephen Tokar       519/524  Dublin            64 69:08 17:17 
 1173 Ken Barton          520/524  Powell            54 69:08 17:17 
 1174 Ashley Barton       611/635  Powell            21 69:08 17:17 
 1175 Sheila Hughes       612/635  Columbus          37 69:10 17:18 
 1176 Carol McKee         613/635  Dublin            24 69:24 17:21 
 1177 Lisa Benedictis     614/635  Parma Hts.        44 69:26 17:22 
 1178 Barbara Dawson      615/635  Parma Hts.        52 69:26 17:22 
 1179 Susan Dawson        616/635  Dublin            46 69:26 17:22 
 1180 Katie Brandt        617/635  Kettering         34 69:33 17:24 
 1181 Kimberly McDaniels  618/635  Dublin            35 69:35 17:24 
 1182 Kimberly Caton      619/635  Powell            37 69:36 17:24 
 1183 Max McDaniels       521/524  Dublin            35 69:37 17:25 
 1184 Participant # 897                                 69:55 17:29 
 1185 Patricia Koch       620/635  Galena            55 69:57 17:30 
 1186 Rebecca Hutchings   621/635  Dublin               70:01 17:31 
 1187 Meredith Russell    622/635  Dublin            60 70:01 17:31 
 1188 Adrienne Durrett    623/635  Columbus          56 70:26 17:37 
 1189 Andrea Lechleitner  624/635  Gambier           23 70:51 17:43 
 1190 Rita Smith          625/635  Gambier           55 70:53 17:44 
 1191 Andrea Tighe        626/635  Columbus          28 71:39 17:55 
 1192 Kari Hutson         627/635  Columbus          25 71:39 17:55 
 1193 Alex Dukas          628/635  Columbus          28 71:39 17:55 
 1194 Scott Graham        522/524  Dublin            52 73:07 18:17 
 1195 Eric Kry            523/524  Columbus          35 73:30 18:23 
 1196 Sarah Fathbruckner  629/635  Delaware          27 73:30 18:23 
 1197 Eric Bennett        524/524  Columbus          38 73:54 18:29 
 1198 Traci McGuire       630/635  Columbus          37 73:56 18:29 
 1199 Kathy Carwile       631/635  Worthington       48 74:16 18:34 
 1200 Valorie Schwarzmann 632/635  Columbus          49 74:23 18:36 
 1201 Susan Swain         633/635  Columbus          44 74:30 18:38 
 1202 Roxanne Muncy       634/635  East Liberty      52 76:16 19:04 
 1203 Wanda Burns         635/635  Cardington        46 76:34 19:09