Place Name                 Town             Age Time    Pace  
===== ==================== ================ === ======= ===== 
    1 Michael Sawicki      Wetserville       24   21:12  5:18 
    2 Jim Jurcevich        Dublin            32   21:44  5:26 
    3 Austin Schmidt       Columbus          21   22:01  5:31 
    4 Mike Petro           Cincinnati        22   22:09  5:33 
    5 Greg Wilmer          Pickerington      40   22:19  5:35 
    6 Dustin Ubbing        Columbus          18   22:33  5:39 
    7 David Mars           Westerville       30   22:57  5:45 
    8 Christopher Kudla    Dublin            25   23:37  5:55 
    9 Jay Smith            Powell            33   24:35  6:09 
   10 Carmen Latorre       Columbus          27   24:40  6:10 
   11 Liz Trapp            Pickerington      23   24:50  6:13 
   12 Robert Ickes         Reynoldsburg      38   24:56  6:14 
   13 Kenny Alexander      Johnstown         22   25:12  6:18 
   14 Thomas Blaney        Columbus          43   25:27  6:22 
   15 Andy Heath           Columbus          42   25:34  6:24 
   16 Nick Immell          Dublin            19   25:38  6:25 
   17 Christopher McAuley  Columbus          33   25:56  6:29 
   18 Eric Cliffel         Columbus          27   26:13  6:34 
   19 Gregory Gleason      Dublin            50   26:17  6:35 
   20 Andrew Sarkipato     Dublin            26   26:22  6:36 
   21 Todd Bauer           Columbus          30   26:22  6:36 
   22 Alex Aurand          Powell            17   26:36  6:39 
   23 David Poplar         Dublin            39   26:42  6:41 
   24 Sean Oleary          Dublin                 26:47  6:42 
   25 Dan Overly           Westerville       43   26:48  6:42 
   26 Rachael Deleon       Westerville       28   26:49  6:43 
   27 Sandy Hundley        Hilliard          48   26:50  6:43 
   28 Katie Gray           Hilliard               26:55  6:44 
   29 Kristen Smith        Dublin            24   27:00  6:45 
   30 Jessica Perry        Dublin            24   27:07  6:47 
   31 Paul Nesbitt         Columbus          28   27:07  6:47 
   32 Matt Smith           Dublin            15   27:14  6:49 
   33 Patrick Toon         New York City     34   27:15  6:49 
   34 Nathan Uber          Gahanna           15   27:19  6:50 
   35 Dr Jim Fanning       Medina            52   27:20  6:50 
   36 Ryan Longstreth      Galena            33   27:24  6:51 
   37 Graham Hundley       Hiliard           52   27:24  6:51 
   38 Jamie Sims           Columbus          27   27:26  6:52 
   39 Mike Deblasis        Blacklick         50   27:26  6:52 
   40 Brian Zuercher       Dublin            27   27:28  6:52 
   41 Steven Rodenbaugh    Hilliard          30   27:33  6:54 
   42 Jim Raffee           Centerville       52   27:46  6:57 
   43 Andrew Hobson        Columbus          27   27:52  6:58 
   44 Laura Troup          Dublin            47   27:56  6:59 
   45 Julio Cruz Ramon     Dublin            47   27:59  7:00 
   46 Carlos Redpell       Dublin            39   28:03  7:01 
   47 Gene Jensen          Lewis Center      53   28:03  7:01 
   48 Jon Link             Columbus          32   28:05  7:02 
   49 Grant Onken          Dublin            15   28:06  7:02 
   50 Bob Kapps            West Worthington  50   28:07  7:02 
   51 Dan Bruner           Dublin            46   28:11  7:03 
   52 John Gray            Columbus          36   28:22  7:06 
   53 Vincent Depaoli      Hilliard          47   28:25  7:07 
   54 Michael Podrosky     Columbus          27   28:37  7:10 
   55 Kelly McCrone        Brooklyn          32   28:39  7:10 
   56 Brian Myers          Powell            38   28:45  7:12 
   57 Wesley Sweeny        Columbus          31   28:48  7:12 
   58 Lance Rapp           Columbus          28   28:50  7:13 
   59 Molly Coleman        Wetserville       25   28:50  7:13 
   60 Cosette Bons         Dublin            19   28:55  7:14 
   61 Greg Heskett         Wetserville       50   28:55  7:14 
   62 Dan Fetsko           Dublin            47   28:57  7:15 
   63 Kevin Oleary         Dublin            14   28:58  7:15 
   64 Dale Hollandsworth   Columbus          33   29:00  7:15 
   65 Joshua Kuelling      Athens            26   29:03  7:16 
   66 Brian Bautsch        Marysville             29:09  7:18 
   67 John Blakely         Dublin            47   29:09  7:18 
   68 Peter Hutchins       Columbus          44   29:14  7:19 
   69 Jim Strode           Columbus          29   29:14  7:19 
   70 Jeffrey Bons         Dublin            43   29:27  7:22 
   71 Eric McKelvey        Dublin            34   29:29  7:23 
   72 Kristy McKinney      Columbus          29   29:31  7:23 
   73 David Sehlanser      Grove City        15   29:33  7:24 
   74 Nick Peterson        Columbus          00   29:39  7:25 
   75 Brett Holt           Columbus          31   29:50  7:28 
   76 Phil Weisenbach      Dublin            50   29:51  7:28 
   77 Richard Wagner       Columbus          38   29:59  7:30 
   78 Julie McGurer        Sunbury           37   30:01  7:31 
   79 Mitch Kohn           Pataskala         51   30:05  7:32 
   80 Casey Appleton       Dublin            15   30:09  7:33 
   81 Tom Shaughnessy      Dublin            38   30:12  7:33 
   82 Matt Workman         Hilliard          36   30:13  7:34 
   83 Donald Worly         Bexley            57   30:14  7:34 
   84 Mike Price           Columbus          26   30:17  7:35 
   85 Anna Ware            Dublin            34   30:17  7:35 
   86 Jen Brown            Dublin            33   30:18  7:35 
   87 Mark Brown           Dublin            37   30:18  7:35 
   88 Craig Price          Dublin            45   30:22  7:36 
   89 Keith Willis                           37   30:29  7:38 
   90 Nick Minto           Columbus          35   30:31  7:38 
   91 Frank Dobler         Dublin            47   30:36  7:39 
   92 Craig Poeppelman     Dublin            20   30:36  7:39 
   93 Derek Drudge                           22   30:37  7:40 
   94 Mat Lamonica         Dublin            25   30:38  7:40 
   95 Jay Headley          Dublin            46   30:38  7:40 
   96 Nicole Buerger       Albuquerque       30   30:43  7:41 
   97 Jason Stammen        Dublin            34   30:44  7:41 
   98 David Otis           Hilliard          32   30:44  7:41 
   99 Aaron Adams          Columbus          37   30:46  7:42 
  100 Jonathan Fitzpatrick Bloomington       30   30:47  7:42 
  101 Kevin McDonald       Dublin            34   30:47  7:42 
  102 Matthew Meyers       Dublin            34   30:51  7:43 
  103 Ben Henney           Marysville        30   30:51  7:43 
  104 Timothy Kirby        Rushville         61   30:52  7:43 
  105 Hongbo Li            Dublin            40   30:56  7:44 
  106 Peter Mustillo       Dublin            38   31:03  7:46 
  107 Scott Wesp           Dublin            37   31:03  7:46 
  108 Kane Tabor           Dublin            20   31:04  7:46 
  109 William Cody         Dublin            44   31:06  7:47 
  110 Teri Myers           Lancaster         33   31:07  7:47 
  111 Jeanette Kenney      Lewis Center      26   31:07  7:47 
  112 Kelli Ringer         Westerville       22   31:08  7:47 
  113 Julie Wagner         Columbus          39   31:14  7:49 
  114 Ian Haggerty         Dublin            35   31:14  7:49 
  115 Robinson Cooper      Dublin            41   31:16  7:49 
  116 Jeff Silverio        New Albany        32   31:18  7:50 
  117 John Herold          Westerville       41   31:27  7:52 
  118 Paul McCord          Dublin            28   31:27  7:52 
  119 Chad Wilson          Dublin            29   31:28  7:52 
  120 Jennifer Shusko-Mccl Powell            39   31:29  7:53 
  121 Michael Reynolds     Dublin            55   31:33  7:54 
  122 Nick Oleary          Dublin            14   31:35  7:54 
  123 Brian Sikorski       Plain City        30   31:36  7:54 
  124 Andrews Esguerra     Dublin            39   31:37  7:55 
  125 Jason Kay            Columbus          28   31:37  7:55 
  126 Joe Crotty           Dublin            34   31:37  7:55 
  127 Phil Offenbacher     Gahanna           49   31:40  7:55 
  128 Kelly Altic          Westerville       34   31:41  7:56 
  129 Jenny Hess           Blacklick         45   31:41  7:56 
  130 Nicole Richardson    Lithopolis        26   31:43  7:56 
  131 Kara Freudeman       Westerville       25   31:44  7:56 
  132 Kevin Brown          Delaware          26   31:47  7:57 
  133 Sean McKelley        Columbus          40   31:48  7:57 
  134 Kelley Appleton      Dublin            17   31:49  7:58 
  135 Morgan Jackson       Westerville       43   31:53  7:59 
  136 Jeff Denbow          Columbus          48   31:55  7:59 
  137 Megan Smith          Powell            26   31:55  7:59 
  138 Levi Moore           Dublin            26   31:56  7:59 
  139 Grant Young          Columbus          28   32:00  8:00 
  140 Christopher Vogel    Dublin            36   32:00  8:00 
  141 Joe Bergman          Columbus          28   32:01  8:01 
  142 Shane Sockrider      Columbus          26   32:02  8:01 
  143 Michael Lambert      Blacklick         40   32:10  8:03 
  144 Amol Riswadkar       Gahanna                32:11  8:03 
  145 Joseph Pizzino       Plain City        27   32:11  8:03 
  146 Dean McBurney        Dublin            38   32:12  8:03 
  147 Steven Nelson        Columbus          26   32:13  8:04 
  148 Amy Clarke           Dublin            32   32:13  8:04 
  149 Nelson Embrey Iii    Westerville       28   32:15  8:04 
  150 Julia Sherman        Columbus          34   32:16  8:04 
  151 Tommy Shannon        Delaware          37   32:17  8:05 
  152 Marc Sasala          Columbus          29   32:18  8:05 
  153 Mike Erdelsky        Dublin            41   32:18  8:05 
  154 Aaron Buehrer        Columbus          29   32:19  8:05 
  155 Armand Fassinger     Cambridge              32:20  8:05 
  156 Joshua Law           Columbus          29   32:25  8:07 
  157 Keri Samiec          Columbus          34   32:25  8:07 
  158 Julie Abrams         Wetserville       31   32:29  8:08 
  159 Amanda Goodrich      New Albany        29   32:29  8:08 
  160 Randall Wolters      Columbus          27   32:30  8:08 
  161 Angela Buckley       Dublin            35   32:34  8:09 
  162 Jim Estep            Hilliard          52   32:34  8:09 
  163 Stacey Silverio Roth Lewis Center      28   32:38  8:10 
  164 Tim Edwards          Dublin            39   32:39  8:10 
  165 Bill Van De Sandt    Hilliard          48   32:40  8:10 
  166 Geoff Omiatek        Columbus          30   32:43  8:11 
  167 Annelies Turner      Columbus          29   32:50  8:13 
  168 Doug Maier           Hilliard          46   32:52  8:13 
  169 Eric Madden          Dublin            27   32:52  8:13 
  170 Matthew Miller       Marysville        33   32:55  8:14 
  171 Brendan King         Upper Arlington   31   33:01  8:16 
  172 Kevin Murray         Dublin            49   33:04  8:16 
  173 Jay Bruestle         Pickerington      38   33:06  8:17 
  174 Michael Clark        Columbus          42   33:07  8:17 
  175 Doug Dawson          Dublin            49   33:07  8:17 
  176 Nicole Henderson     Columbus          28   33:09  8:18 
  177 Gretchen Simkins     Powell            37   33:09  8:18 
  178 Ryan Stocker         Dublin            27   33:09  8:18 
  179 Jian Jin             Dublin            38   33:13  8:19 
  180 John Reed            Dublin            43   33:13  8:19 
  181 Tim Bond             Dublin                 33:14  8:19 
  182 Dan Black            Dublin            44   33:15  8:19 
  183 Ryan Roe             Pickerington      28   33:16  8:19 
  184 John Doween          Dublin            27   33:17  8:20 
  185 Katie Sullivan       Worthington       27   33:20  8:20 
  186 Joey Gellenbeck      Dublin            22   33:20  8:20 
  187 Teresa Burris        Marysville        28   33:21  8:21 
  188 Kyle McKee           Dublin            14   33:21  8:21 
  189 Stacy Schmitz        Grove City        29   33:27  8:22 
  190 Michael Thomas       Blacklick         29   33:28  8:22 
  191 David Brown          Dublin            37   33:30  8:23 
  192 Marianne Flannery    Columbus          30   33:31  8:23 
  193 Patti Morris         Dublin            50   33:32  8:23 
  194 Bill Tefft           Dublin            25   33:32  8:23 
  195 Michael Mathews      Columbus          31   33:33  8:24 
  196 Peter Mueller        Columbus          26   33:34  8:24 
  197 David McKee          Dublin            51   33:36  8:24 
  198 Kim Cox              Dublin            26   33:37  8:25 
  199 Bill Russell         Westerville       52   33:39  8:25 
  200 Susanne Sowers       Dublin            38   33:39  8:25 
  201 Robert Zorio         Delaware          36   33:40  8:25 
  202 Robin Dobler         Dublin            51   33:40  8:25 
  203 Abby Paez            Columbus          27   33:40  8:25 
  204 Ken Padgett                            45   33:41  8:26 
  205 Brian Carpenter      Dublin            43   33:41  8:26 
  206 Peter Minardi        Powell            36   33:42  8:26 
  207 Corwin Smith         Columbus          32   33:42  8:26 
  208 Scott Grundei        Dublin            37   33:42  8:26 
  209 Matt Ohearn          Blacklick         29   33:43  8:26 
  210 Jean McKinnon        Columbus          37   33:43  8:26 
  211 Emily Stevens        Columbus          29   33:45  8:27 
  212 William Douglas      New Albany        24   33:47  8:27 
  213 Chris Bednar         Columbus          27   33:50  8:28 
  214 Becca Moore          Kettering         31   33:50  8:28 
  215 Tracie Shaver        New Albany        29   33:50  8:28 
  216 Jason Riley          Lewis Center      32   33:55  8:29 
  217 Becky Camfield       Hilliard          28   33:57  8:30 
  218 John Green           Powell            35   33:57  8:30 
  219 Scott Basil Jr.      Dublin            17   33:58  8:30 
  220 Jonathan Kuehnle     Chillicothe       33   33:58  8:30 
  221 Michael Esposito     Columbus          26   33:58  8:30 
  222 Everitt Lilly        Columbus          47   33:59  8:30 
  223 Isiah Warren         Beverly           17   34:00  8:30 
  224 Mike Dever           Hilliard          35   34:02  8:31 
  225 Stephanie Brately    Dublin            28   34:02  8:31 
  226 Patrick Pirrmann     Dublin            12   34:02  8:31 
  227 Constance Rice       Columbus          23   34:02  8:31 
  228 David Burns          Columbus          33   34:03  8:31 
  229 Matt Worley          Dublin            41   34:03  8:31 
  230 Lamar Hermanns       Dublin            26   34:04  8:31 
  231 Anthony Warren       Lewis Center      28   34:04  8:31 
  232 Kyle Pitzer          Dublin                 34:07  8:32 
  233 Sara Mofield         Circleville       33   34:07  8:32 
  234 James Miller         Columbus          57   34:07  8:32 
  235 Steve Ruckman        Dublin            34   34:10  8:33 
  236 Michael Holtkamp     Dublin            37   34:10  8:33 
  237 Meg Perez            Dublin            51   34:12  8:33 
  238 Maggie Oreilly       Columbus               34:14  8:34 
  239 Patrick Gilger       Powell            39   34:15  8:34 
  240 Danny Gall           Delaware          38   34:15  8:34 
  241 Elizabeth Weitz      Elida             36   34:16  8:34 
  242 Jarrod Adams         Columbus          36   34:16  8:34 
  243 Tara Lee             Plain City        37   34:17  8:35 
  244 Darren Lee           Plain City        37   34:18  8:35 
  245 Amanda Bowsher       Columbus          24   34:19  8:35 
  246 Mark Roehl           Powell            29   34:20  8:35 
  247 Adam Rath            Dublin            25   34:21  8:36 
  248 Eileen Shaughnessy   Dublin            39   34:23  8:36 
  249 Margie Mulcahy       Dublin            46   34:23  8:36 
  250 Katie Gallo          Dublin            27   34:24  8:36 
  251 Kathleen Keenan                        16   34:26  8:37 
  252 Kevin Barcomb        Dublin            25   34:26  8:37 
  253 Pat Latham           Dayton            46   34:27  8:37 
  254 Andrew Nicolosi      Delaware          31   34:27  8:37 
  255 Tony Thorson         New Albany        39   34:29  8:38 
  256 Brenda Heimberger    Baltimore         56   34:31  8:38 
  257 Glenn Ciolli         Dublin            55   34:32  8:38 
  258 Tim Hepler           Columbus          47   34:33  8:39 
  259 Sven Christianson    Dublin            37   34:34  8:39 
  260 Rachel Mulchaey      New Albany        35   34:36  8:39 
  261 Warren Diehl         Dublin            57   34:38  8:40 
  262 Ron Dixon            Richwood          42   34:40  8:40 
  263 James McGurer        Sunbury           38   34:42  8:41 
  264 Karen Tvergaard      Dublin            20   34:44  8:41 
  265 Jill Wojtyna         Columbus          27   34:45  8:42 
  266 Grant Burton         Westerville       12   34:47  8:42 
  267 Jeri Buehler         Dublin            45   34:49  8:43 
  268 Cindy Stratton       Dublin            46   34:51  8:43 
  269 Brandon Moss         Delaware          25   34:52  8:43 
  270 Tom McKenna          Dublin            47   34:52  8:43 
  271 Liz Zuercher         Dublin            29   34:54  8:44 
  272 Ryan Pitts           Kettering         20   34:55  8:44 
  273 Joy Stickel          Columbus          28   34:55  8:44 
  274 Laura Black          Columbus          29   34:56  8:44 
  275 Kristen Huener Henne Marysville        30   35:02  8:46 
  276 Sean Maloney         Dublin            22   35:05  8:47 
  277 Sara Dean            Columbus          30   35:08  8:47 
  278 Phil Hoey            Columbus          46   35:10  8:48 
  279 Jason Blumenauer     Dublin            35   35:12  8:48 
  280 John Templeman       Reynoldsburg      44   35:12  8:48 
  281 Teresa Berg          Columbus          38   35:13  8:49 
  282 Jim Latham           Dayton            57   35:13  8:49 
  283 Jason Munn           Columbus          32   35:14  8:49 
  284 Tara Haid            Columbus               35:15  8:49 
  285 Kelly Brown          Dublin            30   35:18  8:50 
  286 Kelly Burton         Westerville       38   35:19  8:50 
  287 Frank Zito           Westerville       57   35:22  8:51 
  288 Amy Kim              Worthington       39   35:22  8:51 
  289 Rachel Dean-Haas     Powell            26   35:24  8:51 
  290 Richard Ugland       Dublin            59   35:26  8:52 
  291 Chad Haas            Powell            30   35:26  8:52 
  292 Katherine Longenecke Columbus          26   35:27  8:52 
  293 Tomi Liening         Hilliard          35   35:27  8:52 
  294 Ali Benameur         Dublin            29   35:28  8:52 
  295 Megan Sanders        New Albany        25   35:31  8:53 
  296 David Rubadue        Columbus          56   35:31  8:53 
  297 Amy Creekmur         Columbus          31   35:32  8:53 
  298 David Monte          Dublin            40   35:32  8:53 
  299 Matt Stroop          Dublin            36   35:34  8:54 
  300 Jen Zimmerer         Gahanna           26   35:35  8:54 
  301 Mark Shaw            Dublin            42   35:35  8:54 
  302 Matt Niemiec         Dublin            37   35:36  8:54 
  303 Bruce Hinkofer       Dublin            45   35:37  8:55 
  304 Jeff Robinson        Hilliard          52   35:38  8:55 
  305 Patricia Puchalski   Gahanna           59   35:38  8:55 
  306 Camille Frommeyer    Dublin            18   35:39  8:55 
  307 William Wang         Hilliard          26   35:48  8:57 
  308 Ken Hoffman          Dublin            39   35:52  8:58 
  309 Kristin Ringer       Dublin            27   35:53  8:59 
  310 David Maslekoff      Columbus          50   35:57  9:00 
  311 James Long           Carroll           45   36:02  9:01 
  312 Erin Rosati          Columbus          27   36:02  9:01 
  313 Mark Hacker          Grove City        30   36:02  9:01 
  314 Christopher Kozar    Dublin            46   36:03  9:01 
  315 Rebekah Mynster      Columbus          33   36:03  9:01 
  316 Alexander Meeks      Dublin            15   36:06  9:02 
  317 Ken Oshida           Dublin            33   36:08  9:02 
  318 Jane Crandall        Dublin            33   36:10  9:03 
  319 Robyn Kenney         Columbus          29   36:11  9:03 
  320 Emily Lippy          Dublin            30   36:13  9:04 
  321 Sarah Harrigan       Columbus               36:13  9:04 
  322 Emily Meyer          Columbus          23   36:14  9:04 
  323 Steve Boesen         Dublin            40   36:15  9:04 
  324 Chris Kaiser         Dublin            27   36:15  9:04 
  325 Jenifer Joseph       Columbus          37   36:15  9:04 
  326 Kristin Nicolosi     Delaware          30   36:16  9:04 
  327 Lucy Smith           Dublin            52   36:16  9:04 
  328 Steve Shepard        Columbus          50   36:17  9:05 
  329 Chris Kasprzak       Hilliard          40   36:17  9:05 
  330 Beth Pratt           Mt. Gilead        48   36:17  9:05 
  331 Michael Smith        Dublin            53   36:18  9:05 
  332 Angie Utz            Worthington       25   36:19  9:05 
  333 Anthony Utz          Grove City        27   36:21  9:06 
  334 Jennifer Amstutz     Dublin            37   36:22  9:06 
  335 David Coho           Dublin            39   36:24  9:06 
  336 Jeremy Nelson        Columbus          21   36:25  9:07 
  337 Kate Williams        Dublin            27   36:26  9:07 
  338 Chris Carpenter      Ostrander         27   36:27  9:07 
  339 Stephanie Rodenbaugh Hilliard          36   36:27  9:07 
  340 Bryan Harrison       Dublin            52   36:31  9:08 
  341 Anthony Hartley      Reynoldsburg      40   36:36  9:09 
  342 Kathryn Montgomery   Dublin            29   36:36  9:09 
  343 John Etzel           Columbus          34   36:37  9:10 
  344 Paul Headley         Columbus          27   36:37  9:10 
  345 Aleah Oelmann        Hilliard          23   36:39  9:10 
  346 Justin Staubli       Columbus          24   36:42  9:11 
  347 Julie McConnell      Dublin            31   36:48  9:12 
  348 Marc Prempeh         Columbus          30   36:50  9:13 
  349 Shawn Anderson       Westerville       27   36:53  9:14 
  350 Timothy Schirf       Newark            32   37:00  9:15 
  351 K.C. McCarthy        Columbus          49   37:00  9:15 
  352 Mark Bachmann        Dublin            51   37:01  9:16 
  353 Laura Englehart      Columbus          23   37:02  9:16 
  354 Amy Price            Columbus          22   37:03  9:16 
  355 Melanie Anderson     Westerville       24   37:04  9:16 
  356 Kevin Neibarger      Gahanna           31   37:04  9:16 
  357 Robert Oneill        Granville         46   37:05  9:17 
  358 R. Scott Uber        Gahanna           42   37:10  9:18 
  359 Mary Beth Frey       Hilliard          42   37:10  9:18 
  360 Julie Young          Dublin            37   37:12  9:18 
  361 Tina Gray            Columbus          35   37:16  9:19 
  362 Allison Scott        Hilliard          27   37:19  9:20 
  363 Kari Loughman        New Albany        23   37:22  9:21 
  364 John Torpey          Dublin            51   37:22  9:21 
  365 Ernie Shepherd       Dublin            56   37:23  9:21 
  366 Dale Tyler           Blacklick         37   37:23  9:21 
  367 Barbara Kinsey       Plain City        43   37:29  9:23 
  368 Richard Spiker       Fairborn          52   37:31  9:23 
  369 John Meeks           Dublin            48   37:32  9:23 
  370 Anders Lindquist     Dublin            26   37:33  9:24 
  371 Morry Peyton         Dublin            36   37:34  9:24 
  372 Heather Green        Powell            33   37:34  9:24 
  373 Kevin Ellis          New Albany        40   37:35  9:24 
  374 Erin Davis           Worthington       30   37:37  9:25 
  375 Kylie Lindquist      Dublin            26   37:39  9:25 
  376 Brian Warner         Columbus          32   37:41  9:26 
  377 Kristy Getman        Dublin            27   37:44  9:26 
  378 Jeff McCallister     Dublin            35   37:45  9:27 
  379 Maria Olson          Carroll           44   37:47  9:27 
  380 Jack Basil           Dublin            17   37:48  9:27 
  381 Chelsey Wegner       Bexley            22   37:49  9:28 
  382 Bethany Grigsby      Columbus          25   37:51  9:28 
  383 Jane Cavarozzi       Hilliard          42   37:56  9:29 
  384 Kara Tripp           Hilliard          32   37:57  9:30 
  385 Danielle Mismas      Dublin            27   37:57  9:30 
  386 Ronald Roe           Medina            47   37:58  9:30 
  387 Kevin Peacock        Brooklyn          32   37:58  9:30 
  388 Todd Vermeer         Columbus          28   38:00  9:30 
  389 Greg Longo           Dublin            38   38:01  9:31 
  390 Mark Gleason         Columbus          33   38:02  9:31 
  391 Ernest Nicastro      Dublin            54   38:02  9:31 
  392 Robert Hale          Westerville       35   38:03  9:31 
  393 Lisa Garner          Westerville       42   38:03  9:31 
  394 Heather Drost        Dublin            30   38:04  9:31 
  395 Ron Buckley          Dublin            40   38:05  9:32 
  396 Melanie Thornburgh   Columbus          33   38:06  9:32 
  397 A Tehrami            Dublin            49   38:07  9:32 
  398 John Haggarty        Powell            45   38:08  9:32 
  399 Ryoko Hiramatsu      Dublin            37   38:08  9:32 
  400 Ashley Wyatt         Dublin            24   38:08  9:32 
  401 Jenna Lawrie         Dublin            26   38:09  9:33 
  402 Leslie Kuhlmann      Westerville       35   38:10  9:33 
  403 Gina Kantner         Dublin            39   38:15  9:34 
  404 Keith Neibarger      Gahanna           31   38:17  9:35 
  405 Jeff Coleman         Dublin            38   38:18  9:35 
  406 Aaron Ugland         Dublin            28   38:22  9:36 
  407 Diana Hoffman        Plain City        61   38:24  9:36 
  408 Patrick Hogan        Mount Perry       41   38:31  9:38 
  409 Theresa Donnelly                       42   38:35  9:39 
  410 Ashley Gallogly      Grandview Height  25   38:36  9:39 
  411 Kristin George       Mt. Gilead        25   38:36  9:39 
  412 John Stains          Columbus          30   38:37  9:40 
  413 Thaddeus Ruffing     Delaware          22   38:37  9:40 
  414 Bethany Beaman       Columbus          29   38:39  9:40 
  415 Kyle Kantner         Dublin            34   38:41  9:41 
  416 Dustin McMillan      Powell            28   38:44  9:41 
  417 Teresa Washington    Hilliard          45   38:46  9:42 
  418 Terri Copley         Dublin            39   38:53  9:44 
  419 Scott Shepard        Columbus          52   38:56  9:44 
  420 Dawn Marker          Powell            47   38:59  9:45 
  421 Chris Curry          Dublin            34   39:03  9:46 
  422 Shiuli Saha          Columbus          25   39:03  9:46 
  423 Kerry Stewart        Canal Winchester  58   39:03  9:46 
  424 Morgan Robinson      Columbus          27   39:04  9:46 
  425 Jordi Torrelles      Dublin            36   39:04  9:46 
  426 Heather Link         Columbus          27   39:04  9:46 
  427 Lisa Belza           New Albany        38   39:05  9:47 
  428 Stephen Schissel     Delaware          51   39:06  9:47 
  429 Erin Kelly           Hudson            21   39:12  9:48 
  430 Greg Oleary          Dublin            39   39:12  9:48 
  431 Richard Jensen       Johnstown         65   39:14  9:49 
  432 Cindy Jo Everett     Indianapolis      38   39:18  9:50 
  433 Kelli Shannon        Delaware          36   39:20  9:50 
  434 Megan Henning        Dublin            30   39:20  9:50 
  435 Kathleen Fusco       Columbus          17   39:22  9:51 
  436 Shannon Yount        Hilliard          18   39:23  9:51 
  437 Courtney Kordiac     Hilliard          28   39:23  9:51 
  438 Michael Casale       Mt. Gilead        47   39:24  9:51 
  439 Mike Crawford        Westerville       38   39:24  9:51 
  440 Larry Lyons          Hilliard          52   39:25  9:52 
  441 Abigail Teeters      Westerville       26   39:28  9:52 
  442 Trish Dempsey        Columbus          34   39:31  9:53 
  443 Kelly Ruoff          Columbus          31   39:31  9:53 
  444 Brook Skinner        Sunbury           32   39:33  9:54 
  445 Mark Kafantaris      Columbus          26   39:39  9:55 
  446 Stacey Rexrode       Dublin            27   39:39  9:55 
  447 Mark Poeppelman      Dublin            47   39:39  9:55 
  448 Heather Buchenroth   Huntsville        17   39:41  9:56 
  449 Lisa Lynch           Columbus          33   39:43  9:56 
  450 Gary Core            Blacklick         38   39:45  9:57 
  451 Linda Roesch         Marietta          54   39:46  9:57 
  452 Sandy Filbin         Dublin            57   39:47  9:57 
  453 Kelsey Walton        Columbus          29   39:47  9:57 
  454 Chad Hummell         Hilliard          39   39:48  9:57 
  455 Lucas Braucher       Columbus               39:49  9:57 
  456 Jeff Rheinfrank      Columbus          34   39:51  9:58 
  457 Jeff Faseun          Columbus          30   39:52  9:58 
  458 Chris Burkhardt      Dublin            42   39:56  9:59 
  459 Diane Keafer         Pickerington      50   40:01 10:01 
  460 Carrie O'Connel                        08   40:01 10:01 
  461 Meghan O'Connell                       24   40:02 10:01 
  462 Noah Miller          Dublin            11   40:03 10:01 
  463 Don Copley           Dublin            41   40:04 10:01 
  464 Derrek Seif          Dublin            32   40:12 10:03 
  465 Mike Ryan            Dublin            46   40:14 10:04 
  466 Kim Ryan             Dublin            44   40:14 10:04 
  467 Linda Rhodes         Powell            44   40:18 10:05 
  468 Terry Miller         Dublin            51   40:19 10:05 
  469 Kimberly Moore       Dublin            32   40:20 10:05 
  470 Laura Braun          Pickerington      27   40:21 10:06 
  471 Tamara Garwick       Dublin            37   40:21 10:06 
  472 Brandon Fisher       Pickerington      27   40:22 10:06 
  473 Ron Rhine            Columbus          39   40:23 10:06 
  474 Jessica West         Columbus          24   40:24 10:06 
  475 Albert Johnston      Columbus          25   40:26 10:07 
  476 Matthew Torpey       Dublin            14   40:29 10:08 
  477 Alyssa Lowry         Westerville       42   40:29 10:08 
  478 Danielle Torpey      Dublin            20   40:30 10:08 
  479 Lyndsey Holben       Dublin            27   40:30 10:08 
  480 John Thompson        Dublin                 40:31 10:08 
  481 Jeff Bieber          Dublin            38   40:31 10:08 
  482 Mary Ellen Helmkamp  Columbus          27   40:34 10:09 
  483 Michael Pitts        Kettering         47   40:34 10:09 
  484 Emily Krupp          Columbus          25   40:40 10:10 
  485 Pepper Meek          Columbus          32   40:46 10:12 
  486 Lindsay Ennis        Worthington       51   40:47 10:12 
  487 Debbie Reich         Westerville       39   40:52 10:13 
  488 Tami Boyek           Columbus          26   40:54 10:14 
  489 Brynne Furko         Westerville       34   40:56 10:14 
  490 Brian Theiler        Dublin            29   40:58 10:15 
  491 Christy Parsons      Dublin            25   40:58 10:15 
  492 Brian Ray            Dublin            25   40:59 10:15 
  493 Rebekah Ballard      Blacklick         32   40:59 10:15 
  494 Jane Doyle           Dublin            39   41:00 10:15 
  495 Melanie Buchenroth   Huntsville        44   41:00 10:15 
  496 Charles Sherman      Powell            62   41:01 10:16 
  497 Deb Lawrence         Westerville       38   41:01 10:16 
  498 Elizabeth Thompson   Columbus          34   41:03 10:16 
  499 Alison Baker         Lewis Center      40   41:05 10:17 
  500 Christine Foulke     Plain City        31   41:06 10:17 
  501 Michael Zorio        Columbus          33   41:09 10:18 
  502 Brandy Ohearn        Blacklick         27   41:09 10:18 
  503 Janet McDermott      Worthington       40   41:15 10:19 
  504 John McDermott       Worthington       39   41:15 10:19 
  505 Kimberly Hill        Westerville       35   41:17 10:20 
  506 Tanya Thorson        New Albany        37   41:18 10:20 
  507 Casey Bauer          Columbus          33   41:19 10:20 
  508 Dave Miller          Hilliard          61   41:19 10:20 
  509 Melissa Hamilton     Worthington       38   41:21 10:21 
  510 Dana Weese           Dublin            49   41:26 10:22 
  511 Timothy Pertz        Columbus          23   41:28 10:22 
  512 Heather Crawford     Westerville       38   41:28 10:22 
  513 Georgina Stevenson   Columbus          51   41:28 10:22 
  514 Carolyn Mislan       Dublin            42   41:29 10:23 
  515 Beth Hepler          Columbus Oh       45   41:33 10:24 
  516 Andrew Lawrie        Dublin            31   41:33 10:24 
  517 Kim Wilcox-White     Granville         38   41:34 10:24 
  518 Mandie Robinson      Westerville       21   41:35 10:24 
  519 Ann Irvan            Dublin            24   41:36 10:24 
  520 Steve Harsh          Plain City        61   41:37 10:25 
  521 Lani Beck            Columbus          29   41:39 10:25 
  522 Lyssa Brown          Dublin            37   41:44 10:26 
  523 Katie Faherty        Columbus          36   41:44 10:26 
  524 Erica Sherrick       Plain City        24   41:46 10:27 
  525 Kathy Turner         Bellefontaine     37   41:56 10:29 
  526 Kelly Wesp           Dublin            38   41:59 10:30 
  527 Murali Swaminathan   Dublin            41   42:03 10:31 
  528 Jeffrey Susie        Dublin            27   42:04 10:31 
  529 Amanda Miller        Columbus               42:04 10:31 
  530 Allison Weiser       Columbus          26   42:07 10:32 
  531 Paul Fisher          Columbus          39   42:07 10:32 
  532 Katie Daggett        Columbus          31   42:07 10:32 
  533 Chloe Alexander      Columbus          15   42:08 10:32 
  534 Tabitha Park         Lakeview          24   42:08 10:32 
  535 Charity Coffey       Grove City        33   42:09 10:33 
  536 Timothy Abney        Dubiln            34   42:12 10:33 
  537 Paul Good            Dublin            37   42:13 10:34 
  538 Michele De Martini   Westerville       39   42:27 10:37 
  539 Shawn Domer          Columbus          00   42:28 10:37 
  540 Brian Fuqua          Dublin            40   42:33 10:39 
  541 Meghan O'Neill       Springfield       20   42:34 10:39 
  542 Alexa Uber           Gahanna           12   42:36 10:39 
  543 T.J. Putnam          Powell            29   42:36 10:39 
  544 Tricia Holtkamp      Dublin            36   42:39 10:40 
  545 Lori Denning         Westerville       37   42:49 10:43 
  546 Trisha Treboni       Dublin            32   42:51 10:43 
  547 Mimi Bell            Marysville        53   42:52 10:43 
  548 Jolin Wall           Dublin            41   42:53 10:44 
  549 Hope Good            Dublin            32   42:56 10:44 
  550 Sarah Metzger        Dublin            33   42:56 10:44 
  551 April Wax            Columbus          27   42:58 10:45 
  552 Mandy Cotter         Marysville        32   42:59 10:45 
  553 Devon Crumay         Columbus          41   42:59 10:45 
  554 Carol Lannan         Bexley            46   43:00 10:45 
  555 Randi Fink           Columbus          26   43:06 10:47 
  556 Keri Myers           Columbus          33   43:10 10:48 
  557 Samuel Fogle         Grove City        15   43:14 10:49 
  558 Maureen Buckner      Gahanna           46   43:16 10:49 
  559 Terese Houle         Dublin                 43:17 10:50 
  560 Caren Davis          Plain City        46   43:18 10:50 
  561 Abby Hegenderfer     Dublin            24   43:18 10:50 
  562 Nicole Six                             37   43:22 10:51 
  563 Mark Riggs           Westerville       43   43:23 10:51 
  564 Julie Brooks         Columbus          26   43:24 10:51 
  565 Heather Coleman      Dublin            36   43:25 10:52 
  566 Sondra Shellman      Dublin            41   43:25 10:52 
  567 Tracy Pratt          Richwood          40   43:31 10:53 
  568 Cindy Abell          Blacklick         50   43:32 10:53 
  569 Angie Watson         Lancaster         33   43:32 10:53 
  570 Sandi Bowman         Hilliard          38   43:38 10:55 
  571 Kelly Hummell        Hilliard          38   43:50 10:58 
  572 Alison Davis         Columbus          28   43:52 10:58 
  573 Theresa Callegari    Dublin            45   43:56 10:59 
  574 Erica Joy Oneill     Columbus          29   43:57 11:00 
  575 Brenda Marero        Troy              35   43:57 11:00 
  576 Theresa Henwood      Powell            35   43:58 11:00 
  577 Amy Genter           Columbus          26   43:59 11:00 
  578 Shannon Miller       Columbus          31   43:59 11:00 
  579 Michelle Bowles      Lewistown         18   44:01 11:01 
  580 Cindy O'Connel                         57   44:02 11:01 
  581 Laura Syron          Dublin            13   44:04 11:01 
  582 Meghan Pachuta       Hilliard          19   44:10 11:03 
  583 Rodney Keller        Columbus          36   44:11 11:03 
  584 Julie Blaszak        Delaware          29   44:12 11:03 
  585 Becky Dean           Dublin            46   44:12 11:03 
  586 Suzi  Tamborell      Powell            38   44:14 11:04 
  587 Melissa White        Powell            37   44:22 11:06 
  588 Jackie Popa          Dublin            30   44:23 11:06 
  589 William Flynn        Long Beach        66   44:35 11:09 
  590 Erin Klare           Columbus          27   44:40 11:10 
  591 Elizabeth Stevens    Dublin            32   44:41 11:11 
  592 Melissa Briggs-Phill Dublin            34   44:43 11:11 
  593 Grace Loyola         Columbus          24   44:49 11:13 
  594 Barbara Thompson     Columbus          54   44:52 11:13 
  595 Rebekah Shaffer      Columbus          33   44:59 11:15 
  596 Todd Garwick         Dublin            37   45:14 11:19 
  597 Charles Hampton      Columbus          44   45:19 11:20 
  598 Robert Okeefe        Gahanna           64   45:21 11:21 
  599 Anna Tvergaard       Dublin            15   45:23 11:21 
  600 Jason Meek           Columbus          31   45:25 11:22 
  601 Annette Haggarty     Powell            41   45:28 11:22 
  602 Travis Irvan         Dublin            26   45:33 11:24 
  603 Shannon Oneill       Springfield       23   45:35 11:24 
  604 Anika Woods          Gahanna                45:37 11:25 
  605 Andrew Peterson      Delaware          23   45:41 11:26 
  606 Matthew Jones        Reynoldsburg      23   45:42 11:26 
  607 Laura Giller         Reynoldsburg      24   45:48 11:27 
  608 Tracy Thomas         Blacklick         37   45:48 11:27 
  609 Missy Buckey         Powell            42   46:00 11:30 
  610 Marian Jacques       Marysville        58   46:01 11:31 
  611 Deanna Godby         Galena            36   46:02 11:31 
  612 Lynnae Maginn        Dublin            40   46:05 11:32 
  613 Marty Thompson       Galena            33   46:06 11:32 
  614 Leslie Thompson      Galena            36   46:07 11:32 
  615 Stephanie Vermeer    Galloway          30   46:07 11:32 
  616 Craig Vermeer        Galloway          31   46:07 11:32 
  617 Brian Ludwig         Columbus          29   46:08 11:32 
  618 Phil Burrell         Columbus          39   46:08 11:32 
  619 Michael Schmitz      Columbus          29   46:09 11:33 
  620 Gary Talbott         Dublin            53   46:10 11:33 
  621 Kim Messner          Columbus          27   46:12 11:33 
  622 Nancy Yau            Columbus          28   46:16 11:34 
  623 Janelle Totin        Reynoldsburg      28   46:16 11:34 
  624 Lauren Croman        Sunbury           27   46:17 11:35 
  625 Shari Wilson         Sunbury           31   46:17 11:35 
  626 Jennifer Anderson    Circleville       36   46:22 11:36 
  627 Annabeth Law         Columbus          29   46:22 11:36 
  628 Pat Reeder           Worthington       56   46:29 11:38 
  629 Kristi Weaver        Ridgeway          34   46:50 11:43 
  630 Jennifer Smith       Tok               34   46:52 11:43 
  631 Therese Rosemarie Bu Columbus          46   46:53 11:44 
  632 Amanda Zurface       Washington Ch     21   46:53 11:44 
  633 Trina Yantis         Heath             35   46:55 11:44 
  634 Kit Lynch            Columbus          34   47:00 11:45 
  635 Karen Schmitz        Columbus          23   47:04 11:46 
  636 Barbara Griffin-Mile Galloway          46   47:08 11:47 
  637 James Walker         Dublin            36   47:09 11:48 
  638 Holly Haynes         Hilliard          29   47:09 11:48 
  639 Faith Pogue          Hilliard          29   47:10 11:48 
  640 Hilary Frambes       Plain City        42   47:15 11:49 
  641 Dr Jill Johnson      Akron             29   47:15 11:49 
  642 Jill Britton         Las Vegas         35   47:18 11:50 
  643 Megan Dever          Westerville            47:26 11:52 
  644 Paige Landig         Westerville       41   47:28 11:52 
  645 Emily Semans         Dublin            25   47:29 11:53 
  646 Debbie Williams      Westerville       41   47:31 11:53 
  647 Natalie Hennigan     Dublin            37   47:33 11:54 
  648 Carol Lockrey        Columbus          50   47:35 11:54 
  649 Margaret Lampertuis  West Bloomfield   39   47:36 11:54 
  650 Keri Downing         Dublin            35   47:36 11:54 
  651 Jeff Downing         Dublin            34   47:48 11:57 
  652 Catherine Kirk       Powell            32   47:51 11:58 
  653 Cheryl Rienerth      Lewis Center      38   47:52 11:58 
  654 Sara Jones           Hillard           29   47:54 11:59 
  655 Jenna James          Rapid City        22   48:03 12:01 
  656 Jenny Bloomquist     Worthington       24   48:03 12:01 
  657 Pamela Diehl         Dublin            48   48:19 12:05 
  658 Lisa Diamond         Dublin            34   48:38 12:10 
  659 Marjorie Stewart     Gahanna           44   48:38 12:10 
  660 Ian McAllister       Blacklick         32   48:39 12:10 
  661 Jacqueline Smith     Powell            32   48:44 12:11 
  662 Becky Chance         Grove City        32   48:48 12:12 
  663 Timothy Pratt        Richwood          46   48:55 12:14 
  664 Tricia Hale          Westerville       34   49:12 12:18 
  665 Steve Schierholt     Westerville       49   49:40 12:25 
  666 Christina Meeks      Dublin            46   49:44 12:26 
  667 Shannon McBurney     Dublin            35   49:49 12:28 
  668 Stephanie Clark      Dublin            31   49:55 12:29 
  669 Kelly Gregory        Columbus          32   49:59 12:30 
  670 Troy Gregory         Columbus          33   49:59 12:30 
  671 Monica Myers         Columbus          35   50:02 12:31 
  672 Samantha Fickey      Hilliard          25   50:04 12:31 
  673 Eric Pounds          Columbus          28   50:04 12:31 
  674 Michelle Carney      Dublin            32   50:10 12:33 
  675 Sara Colton          Sunbury           27   50:10 12:33 
  676 Theresa Smiley       Dublin            34   50:14 12:34 
  677 Michelle Grieshop    Powell            32   50:26 12:37 
  678 Liz Stammen          Dublin            31   50:28 12:37 
  679 Carrie Jester        Dublin            34   50:28 12:37 
  680 Erin Piontkowski     Delaware          28   50:37 12:40 
  681 Lynn Lockrey         Columbus          25   50:50 12:43 
  682 Laurie Berg          Dublin            41   50:54 12:44 
  683 Anne Davidson        Columbus          40   50:56 12:44 
  684 Kelly Hollis         Columbus          38   51:10 12:48 
  685 Nikki Burrell        Columbus          33   51:16 12:49 
  686 Aaron Kline          Dublin            31   51:23 12:51 
  687 Stephanie Eargle     Fort Worth        29   51:26 12:52 
  688 Catherine Indian     Dublin            28   51:32 12:53 
  689 Kim Carpenter        Ostrander         40   51:35 12:54 
  690 Amy Halley           Dublin            29   51:36 12:54 
  691 Jennifer Pettigrew   Columbus          28   51:41 12:56 
  692 Andrea Morgan        Dublin            28   51:41 12:56 
  693 Zeliha Alasyali      Dublin            32   51:42 12:56 
  694 Molly Simpkins       Dublin            32   51:43 12:56 
  695 Laura Donahue        Columbus          29   51:45 12:57 
  696 Nancy Gray           Dublin            57   51:45 12:57 
  697 Megan Wilson         Westerville       26   51:48 12:57 
  698 Jeanette Roe         Medina            44   52:37 13:10 
  699 Curtis Weatherbee    Powell            42   52:40 13:10 
  700 Craig Steffanni      Dublin            29   52:43 13:11 
  701 Julia Coleman        Dublin            35   52:48 13:12 
  702 Melissa Kiser        Columbus          20   52:49 13:13 
  703 Darcy Mossman        Dublin            37   52:50 13:13 
  704 Kathleen Sarver      Dublin            47   53:26 13:22 
  705 Annie Mitchell       Grove City        52   53:29 13:23 
  706 Julie Martin         Columbus          43   53:29 13:23 
  707 Sean Martin          Columbus          43   53:31 13:23 
  708 Bridget Oliver       Columbus          29   53:31 13:23 
  709 Meghan Kroll         Pickerington      24   53:33 13:24 
  710 Matt Gibson          Dublin            31   53:33 13:24 
  711 Stephanie Kelsey     Dublin            27   53:37 13:24 
  712 Matt McNaughton      Columbus          32   53:39 13:25 
  713 Scott Basil          Dublin            44   53:48 13:27 
  714 Joshua Reed          Columbus          34   53:55 13:29 
  715 Matthew Lee          Dublin            34   53:56 13:29 
  716 Alan Hastings        Hilliard          42   53:56 13:29 
  717 Holly Thompson       Hilliard          39   54:14 13:34 
  718 Margaret Rybski      Westerville       42   54:16 13:34 
  719 Alison Harris        Dublin            45   54:16 13:34 
  720 Nancy Wetzel         Dublin            49   54:25 13:37 
  721 Stephanie Schoener   Dublin            53   54:29 13:38 
  722 Stephanie Seveau     Dublin            39   54:29 13:38 
  723 Joanne Turner        Dublin            39   54:51 13:43 
  724 Kristine Klein       Delaware          38   54:51 13:43 
  725 Stan Deibert         Gahanna           60   54:52 13:43 
  726 Sue Olander          Columbus          39   54:57 13:45 
  727 Cynthia Wells        Dublin            58   55:05 13:47 
  728 Suzanne Haussermann  Dublin            34   55:23 13:51 
  729 Lauralynn Stephen    Marysville        41   55:37 13:55 
  730 Katie Krogulecki     Columbus          24   55:37 13:55 
  731 Phillip Smith        Columbus          28   55:48 13:57 
  732 Binh Hoang           Kennedy Twp       31   56:02 14:01 
  733 Holly Booth          Dublin            35   56:13 14:04 
  734 Kerry Jones          Tiffin            29   56:33 14:09 
  735 Steven Cayot         Bellefontaine     41   56:34 14:09 
  736 Kim Cayot            Bellefontaine     41   56:42 14:11 
  737 Nicole Miller        Dublin            34   56:50 14:13 
  738 Michelle Longo       Dublin            38   57:00 14:15 
  739 Quetta Jutte         Dublin            51   57:00 14:15 
  740 Cassie Whittington   Worthington       26   57:00 14:15 
  741 Julia Casey          Dublin            44   57:23 14:21 
  742 Kelly Provost        Worthington       32   57:23 14:21 
  743 Liz Moore            Columbus          38   57:30 14:23 
  744 Stephanie Cates      Columbus          39   57:33 14:24 
  745 Steve Buchenroth     Huntsville        46   57:36 14:24 
  746 Kaye B. Sackenheim   Columbus          57   57:42 14:26 
  747 D Lee Barkley        Delaware          26   58:11 14:33 
  748 Jami Rudolph         Columbus          35   58:16 14:34 
  749 Richard Habel        Dublin            60   58:17 14:35 
  750 Jennifer Babner      Dublin            40   58:17 14:35 
  751 Michelle Peterson                      35   58:41 14:41 
  752 Scott Lindamood      Parkersburg       46   58:48 14:42 
  753 Debbie Knight        Columbus          43   58:48 14:42 
  754 Jessica McHugh       Reynoldsburg      36   59:26 14:52 
  755 Melissa Plumb        Plain City        34   59:29 14:53 
  756 Kim Hastings         Hilliard          42   59:31 14:53 
  757 Bob McCarthy         Dublin            31   59:37 14:55 
  758 Gary Olander         Columbus          62   59:39 14:55 
  759 Anna Fuqua           Dublin            16   59:39 14:55 
  760 Ronda Kruger         Chesterton        44   59:40 14:55 
  761 Tim Kruger           Chesterton        46   59:40 14:55 
  762 Diller Nelson        Dublin            45   59:43 14:56 
  763 Patricia Worster     Dublin            35   59:55 14:59 
  764 Margaret Middleton   Columbus          27   59:55 14:59 
  765 Sandy Shearn         Columbus          55 1:00:04 15:01 
  766 Sheila Smith         Orient            55 1:00:05 15:02 
  767 Michele Uber         Gahanna           42 1:00:34 15:09 
  768 Becky Palmer         Dublin            58 1:00:44 15:11 
  769 Linda Kirk           Reynoldsburg      60 1:00:46 15:12 
  770 Hal Kirk             Reynoldsburg      65 1:00:47 15:12 
  771 Kim Stratton         West Liberty      33 1:01:11 15:18 
  772 Leann Fissel         Rushsylvania      39 1:01:26 15:22 
  773 Wenling Glassman     Dublin            46 1:01:27 15:22 
  774 Janet Oneill         Springfield       59 1:01:51 15:28 
  775 Patrick Garrity      Westerville       59 1:02:51 15:43 
  776 Lisa Critser         Delaware          27 1:03:03 15:46 
  777 Bill Martin          Dublin            69 1:03:03 15:46 
  778 Jenni Cavalieri      Westerville       25 1:03:38 15:55 
  779 Jason Cavalieri      Westerville       26 1:03:39 15:55 
  780 Penny Martin         Columbus          32 1:04:24 16:06 
  781 Tish Martin          Dublin            61 1:04:25 16:07 
  782 Nikki Anderson       Columbus          26 1:04:38 16:10 
  783 Lee Ann Anderson     Columbus          53 1:04:38 16:10 
  784 Anne Quinzer         Columbus          31 1:04:39 16:10 
  785 Athena Segalhorst    Powell               1:04:42 16:11 
  786 Christa McKelvey     Dublin            29 1:04:43 16:11 
  787 Amy Yarger           Dublin            30 1:06:09 16:32 
  788 Andrew Yarger        Dublin            30 1:07:20 16:50 
  789 David Haussermann    Dublin            39 1:07:20 16:50 
  790 Donald Letizia       Dublin            45 1:07:35 16:54 
  791 Kim Beavin           Columbus          45 1:08:06 17:02 
  792 Jeannine Ruffing     Delaware          51 1:08:06 17:02 
  793 Joanne Noice         Delaware          56 1:08:49 17:13 
  794 Sarah Barbish        Columbus          22 1:08:52 17:13 
  795 Michele Torpey       Dublin            49 1:08:55 17:14 
  796 Andrea Delaney       Dublin            52 1:08:55 17:14 
  797 Sue Frey             Pandora           49 1:09:58 17:30 
  798 Debra Lenihan        Gahanna           46 1:10:45 17:42 
  799 Brian Rolston        Columbus          47 1:10:46 17:42 
  800 Michelle Lemmon      Powell            37 1:10:46 17:42 
  801 Bill Estabrook       Dublin            60 1:11:21 17:51 
  802 Nancy Estabrook      Dublin            60 1:11:22 17:51 
  803 Fred Colburn         Columbus          42 1:11:55 17:59 
  804 Melissa Colburn      Columbus          38 1:12:00 18:00 
  805 Carolyn Staskiewicz  Dublin            42 1:12:21 18:06 
  806 Sean Staskiewicz     Dublin            40 1:12:21 18:06 
  807 Austin Rogers        Dublin            10 1:12:21 18:06 
  808 Tala Rogers          Dublin            43 1:12:22 18:06 
  809 Patty Koch           Galena            54 1:13:38 18:25 
  810 Russell Koch         Galena            54 1:13:39 18:25 
  811 Teresa Harrison      Dublin            50 1:16:34 19:09 
  812 Rachel Ross          Huber Heights     17 1:16:35 19:09 
  813 Melissa Ross         Columbus          27 1:16:40 19:10 
  814 Robert Hartley       Upper Arlington   47 1:17:37 19:25 
  815 Laura Johnston       Dublin            42 1:17:37 19:25 
  816 Gary Christopher     Dublin            43 1:17:49 19:28 
  817 Margo Back           Washington Court  43 1:18:01 19:31 
  818 Susan Sears          Washington Court  57 1:18:02 19:31