Place Div/Tot  Name                Sex/Tot  Town             Age Time  Pace  
				===== ======== =================== ======== ================ === ===== ===== 
				    1   1/17   Patrick McCormack     1/284  Westerville       17 16:37  5:21 
				    2   1/37   Jared Mills           2/284  Sunbury           30 16:47  5:24 
				    3   2/17   Nicholas Schneider    3/284  Dublin            16 18:05  5:49 
				    4   1/34   Carson Peterson       4/284  Columbus          25 18:24  5:56 
				    5   3/17   Nick Immell           5/284  Dublin            18 18:39  6:01 
				    6   1/20   John Kieffer          6/284  Dublin            15 18:58  6:07 
				    7   1/38   Korbin Riley          7/284  Drive             47 19:04  6:09 
				    8   1/11   John Black            8/284  Columbus          56 19:05  6:09 
				    9   2/20   Joshua Edens          9/284  Westerville       14 19:09  6:10 
				   10   3/20   Danny Walsh          10/284  Dublin            15 19:22  6:14 
				   11   4/20   Miles Hille          11/284  Wooderville       15 19:25  6:15 
				   12   4/17   Nate Lonsway         12/284  Dublin            16 19:32  6:18 
				   13   2/34   Andrew Hobson        13/284  Columbus          26 19:37  6:19 
				   14   1/43   Eric Haunn           14/284  Delaware          36 19:40  6:20 
				   15   2/43   Peter Mustillo       15/284  Dublin            37 19:45  6:22 
				   16   3/43   David Poplar         16/284  Dublin            38 19:56  6:25 
				   17   2/37   Les Blake            17/284  Dublin            33 20:01  6:27 
				   18   5/17   Brian Overly         18/284  Dublin            18 20:02  6:27 
				   19   6/17   Sean O'Leary         19/284  Dublin            16 20:03  6:28 
				   20   7/17   Will Haupt           20/284  Dublin            18 20:07  6:29 
				   21   4/43   Craig Bryan          21/284  Dublin            37 20:08  6:29 
				   22   8/17   Josiah Pelot         22/284  Dublin            16 20:15  6:31 
				   23   1/43   Jennifer Anderson     1/258  Columbus          34 20:16  6:32 
				   24   1/56   Rachael Deleon        2/258  Westerville       27 20:19  6:33 
				   25   9/17   Nicholas Goodwin     23/284  Dublin            17 20:22  6:34 
				   26   1/36   Jim Sellers          24/284                    44 20:25  6:34 
				   27   2/43   Beth Studer           3/258  Dublin            33 20:26  6:35 
				   28   2/38   Holger Hille         25/284  Woodinville       47 20:32  6:37 
				   29   2/36   Mark Monstwil        26/284  Westerville       40 20:34  6:37 
				   30   1/22   Mark Schmaltz        27/284  Delaware          51 20:35  6:38 
				   31   1/28   Liz Terelle           4/258  Columbus          23 20:36  6:38 
				   32   3/34   Nick Fuduric         28/284  Columbus          29 20:40  6:39 
				   33   3/37   Patrick Toon         29/284  New York City     33 20:46  6:42 
				   34  10/17   Aaron Lane           30/284  Dublin            19 20:53  6:44 
				   35   2/56   Jamie Sims            5/258  Columbus          26 20:54  6:44 
				   36   5/20   Joseph Benson        31/284  Dublin            14 20:59  6:45 
				   37   1/12   Colleen Heffernan     6/258  Columbus          19 21:00  6:46 
				   38   3/38   Joseph Fondriest     32/284  Granville         46 21:01  6:46 
				   39   5/43   Matt Workman         33/284  Hilliard          35 21:03  6:47 
				   40  11/17   Brendon White        34/284  Marysville        16 21:10  6:49 
				   41   3/36   Andy Regret          35/284  Dublin            43 21:13  6:50 
				   42   4/36   Tim Sturm            36/284  Dublin            41 21:14  6:51 
				   43   6/20   Will Simpson         37/284  Delaware          15 21:15  6:51 
				   44   4/34   Rob Krummen          38/284  Columbus          28 21:24  6:54 
				   45   5/36   Carl Nation          39/284  Canal Winchester  41 21:32  6:56 
				   46   2/22   Steve Locker         40/284  Dublin            53 21:34  6:57 
				   47   6/36   Simon Moore          41/284  Dublin            41 21:35  6:57 
				   48   4/38   Ed Walsh             42/284  Dublin            46 21:36  6:57 
				   49   5/38   Vincent Depaoli      43/284  Hilliard          46 21:36  6:58 
				   50   1/14   Matt Rakay           44/284  Columbus          23 21:40  6:59 
				   51   6/43   Greg Fusca           45/284  Pataskala         37 21:41  6:59 
				   52   7/43   Greg Mitchell        46/284  Dublin            37 21:48  7:01 
				   53   7/20   Chris Tavenor        47/284  Hilliard          13 21:49  7:02 
				   54   6/38   John Blakely         48/284  Dublin            46 21:50  7:02 
				   55   8/20   Keenan McCormack     49/284  Westerville       14 21:51  7:02 
				   56   2/28   Katherine Krummen     7/258  Columbus          22 21:56  7:04 
				   57   3/43   Kelly McCrone         8/258  Brooklyn          31 21:56  7:04 
				   58   3/22   John Valasco         50/284  Columbus          51 21:57  7:04 
				   59   1/11   Sara Fondriest        9/258  Granville         15 21:57  7:04 
				   60   2/14   Jon Amt              51/284  Durham            24 22:14  7:10 
				   61   5/34   Justin Cox           52/284  Hofedale          28 22:15  7:10 
				   62  12/17   Stephen Pearson      53/284  Dublin            16 22:17  7:11 
				   63   9/20   John O'Brien         54/284  Powell            14 22:19  7:11 
				   64   3/14   John Goodwin         55/284  Dublin            22 22:20  7:12 
				   65   4/22   Jim Raffee           56/284  Centerville       51 22:20  7:12 
				   66   4/37   Jon Mastny           57/284  Dublin            30 22:23  7:13 
				   67  10/20   Gavin Fryer Begg     58/284  Dublin            14 22:29  7:15 
				   68   4/14   Dustin Ultican       59/284  Pickerington      23 22:31  7:15 
				   69   5/37   Scott Davis          60/284  Westerville       34 22:31  7:15 
				   70   7/38   Clarke MacDonald     61/284  Columbus          45 22:31  7:15 
				   71   6/37   Matthew Meyers       62/284  Dublin            33 22:31  7:15 
				   72   8/38   Dave Cline           63/284  Dublin            45 22:31  7:15 
				   73   7/36   Steve Wolf           64/284  Hilliard          43 22:32  7:16 
				   74   3/28   Kristen Smith        10/258  Dublin            23 22:34  7:16 
				   75   6/34   James Presar         65/284  Dublin            25 22:35  7:17 
				   76   8/36   Chris Lucia          66/284  Powell            42 22:39  7:18 
				   77   5/14   Stepehen Gizicki     67/284  Canton            21 22:41  7:18 
				   78   9/38   Greg Heskett         68/284  Westerville       49 22:44  7:19 
				   79   4/28   Amy Davin            11/258  Westerville       24 22:46  7:20 
				   80  10/38   Bill Vandesandt      69/284  Hilliard          47 22:46  7:20 
				   81  11/20   Michael Green        70/284  Columbus          13 22:46  7:20 
				   82   2/12   Kelley Miller        12/258  Dublin            18 22:46  7:20 
				   83   7/34   Zach Schwartz        71/284  Dublin            28 22:47  7:20 
				   84  12/20   Jonathan Black       72/284  Columbus          14 22:47  7:20 
				   85   8/34   Patrick West         73/284  Columbus          25 22:50  7:21 
				   86   3/12   Sarah Griffith       13/258  Columbus          16 22:50  7:21 
				   87   1/27   Erin Walshkirkman    14/258  Powell            41 22:54  7:23 
				   88   2/11   Hayley Cartwright    15/258  Springfield       13 22:54  7:23 
				   89   8/43   Ted Sarago           74/284  Columbus          39 22:57  7:23 
				   90   9/36   Doug Mangette        75/284  Dublin            41 22:58  7:24 
				   91   2/11   Scott Johnson        76/284  Columbus          56 22:59  7:24 
				   92   9/43   Steve Boesen         77/284  Dubln             39 22:59  7:24 
				   93   1/29   Mary Stolmeier       16/258  Dublin            36 23:00  7:24 
				   94   7/37   Matt Dryden          78/284  Dublin            33 23:02  7:25 
				   95  11/38   Bob Kapps            79/284  Columbus          49 23:03  7:25 
				   96  13/17   Richard Gews         80/284  Dublin            16 23:03  7:25 
				   97          Participant No. 296                               23:06  7:27 
				   98   8/37   Aaron Hiller         81/284  Dublin            30 23:07  7:27 
				   99   2/27   Diane MacDonald      17/258  Columbus          40 23:08  7:27 
				  100  12/38   William Moore        82/284  Columbus          48 23:10  7:28 
				  101  13/20   Sli Monhemius        83/284  Grove City        14 23:13  7:29 
				  102  14/20   Albert Lee           84/284  Dublin            15 23:17  7:30 
				  103  13/38   Mark Stach           85/284  Dublin            45 23:19  7:31 
				  104   9/34   Michael Thomas       86/284  Blacklick         28 23:21  7:31 
				  105  15/20   Sam Deshon           87/284  Dublin            14 23:22  7:31 
				  106  14/17   Nick Parkey          88/284  Hilliard          16 23:23  7:32 
				  107  10/34   Levi Moore           89/284  Dublin            25 23:24  7:32 
				  108  10/43   Matt Pritchard       90/284  Dublin            35 23:26  7:33 
				  109  11/34   Justin Sulsberger    91/284  Columbus          29 23:27  7:33 
				  110   3/11   Michael Reynolds     92/284  Dublin            55 23:29  7:34 
				  111  10/36   Craig Price          93/284  Dublin            44 23:31  7:35 
				  112  12/34   Rob Siston           94/284  Dublin            29 23:33  7:35 
				  113   4/11   Patrick Garnity      95/284  Westerville       58 23:39  7:37 
				  114   5/22   Randall Norris       96/284  Columbus          50 23:40  7:37 
				  115  11/43   Richard Wagner       97/284  Columbus          37 23:41  7:38 
				  116   6/14   Casey Reddy          98/284  Columbus          22 23:41  7:38 
				  117   4/12   Cosette Bons         18/258  Dublin            18 23:42  7:38 
				  118  14/38   Phil Offenbacher     99/284  Gahanna           48 23:42  7:38 
				  119   5/28   Angie Huber          19/258  Columbus          24 23:44  7:39 
				  120   9/37   Steve Belcher       100/284  Hilliard          34 23:47  7:40 
				  121  13/34   Shane Breuninger    101/284  Birmingham        27 23:49  7:40 
				  122  12/43   Scott Williams      102/284  Dublin            38 23:50  7:41 
				  123  10/37   Dave Monte          103/284  Dublin            33 23:53  7:41 
				  124  15/38   Robert Miller       104/284  Dublin            48 23:55  7:42 
				  125  16/38   Tom Illert          105/284  Bexley            46 23:57  7:43 
				  126   2/29   Cindy Locker         20/258  Dublin            37 23:57  7:43 
				  127   5/12   Jordan Keysor        21/258  Delaware          17 23:58  7:43 
				  128  17/38   Daniel Fetsko       106/284  Dublin            46 23:58  7:43 
				  129   6/22   Jeff Beier          107/284  Dublin            50 23:59  7:43 
				  130  13/43   Keith Kuisick       108/284  Columbus          35 24:03  7:45 
				  131  14/34   Jason Tyler         109/284  Columbus          28 24:08  7:46 
				  132          Brian Bash          110/284  Dublin            00 24:09  7:47 
				  133   6/28   Kara Preudeman       22/258  Powell            24 24:15  7:49 
				  134   3/56   Julie Porretta       23/258  Westerville       26 24:16  7:49 
				  135  15/17   Joey Hegedus        111/284  Dublin            16 24:18  7:50 
				  136   4/56   Stephanie Reese      24/258  Columbus          29 24:19  7:50 
				  137   5/56   Natalie Siston       25/258  Dublin            27 24:19  7:50 
				  138  18/38   Tom Tavenor         112/284  Hilliard          45 24:20  7:50 
				  139   7/22   Danny Brown         113/284  Powell            53 24:22  7:51 
				  140   7/28   Elizabeth Lucas      26/258  Dublin            22 24:23  7:51 
				  141   6/56   Jeanette Kenney      27/258  Lewis Center      25 24:23  7:51 
				  142  11/37   Michael Kessler     114/284  Columbus          32 24:30  7:54 
				  143  11/36   Andrew Bartlett     115/284  Sahgatuck         42 24:33  7:55 
				  144  15/34   Anthony Castricone  116/284  Upper Arlington   25 24:34  7:55 
				  145  19/38   Joe Hegedus         117/284  Dublin            48 24:34  7:55 
				  146  12/36   David Miltko        118/284  Columbus          40 24:36  7:55 
				  147   1/24   Patti Morris         28/258  Dublin            49 24:36  7:55 
				  148  13/36   Scott Young         119/284  Reynoldsburg      44 24:37  7:56 
				  149  16/34   Adam Reuther        120/284  Dublin            27 24:39  7:56 
				  150  14/43   Michael Rancourt    121/284  Westerville       37 24:40  7:57 
				  151   4/43   Amanda Coleman       29/258                    30 24:40  7:57 
				  152   3/29   Julie Wagner         30/258  Columbus          38 24:40  7:57 
				  153  15/43   J.W. Wilson         122/284  Dublin            35 24:42  7:57 
				  154   2/24   Annette Rentenberg   31/258  Powell            45 24:43  7:58 
				  155   7/56   Abbey Mens           32/258  Columbus          26 24:43  7:58 
				  156  16/20   Griffin Barcus      123/284  Dublin            14 24:44  7:58 
				  157   7/14   Brennan Howell      124/284  Columbus          23 24:46  7:59 
				  158   1/6    Typer Hernandez     125/284  Hilliard          11 24:50  8:00 
				  159  16/43   Ken Ritter          126/284  Powell            39 24:52  8:01 
				  160  14/36   Martin Valence      127/284  Lewis Center      41 24:54  8:01 
				  161  15/36   John Davis          128/284  Columbus          43 24:56  8:02 
				  162  17/43   Hongbo Li           129/284  Dublin            39 24:56  8:02 
				  163   8/56   Elizabeth Braddock   33/258  Columbus          26 24:57  8:02 
				  164  18/43   Michael Muczyk      130/284  Dublin            39 24:57  8:02 
				  165   4/29   Catherine McMonigle  34/258  Dublin            39 24:58  8:02 
				  166   3/11   Ashley Miltko        35/258  Columbus          14 24:58  8:03 
				  167   8/22   Dave McKee          131/284  Dublin            50 24:58  8:03 
				  168          Participant No. 274                               24:59  8:03 
				  169  17/34   David Chiu          132/284  Columbus          27 25:01  8:03 
				  170   9/22   Larry Roy           133/284  Cincinnati        52 25:05  8:05 
				  171  12/37   Cato Coleman        134/284                    30 25:07  8:05 
				  172  19/43   Joe Lee             135/284  Willoughby        38 25:08  8:06 
				  173  16/36   Mark Muresan        136/284  Dublin            40 25:10  8:06 
				  174   5/29   Renee Cuevas         36/258  Dublin            37 25:11  8:07 
				  175  20/43   David Brown         137/284  Dublin            36 25:11  8:07 
				  176   8/14   Blake Jones         138/284  Columbus          24 25:15  8:08 
				  177  17/20   Jacob Haffner       139/284  Dublin            13 25:19  8:09 
				  178  17/36   Steve Hengstebeck   140/284  Blacklick         44 25:21  8:10 
				  179  13/37   Les Blake           141/284  Dublin            33 25:21  8:10 
				  180   1/6    Brenda Heimberger    37/258  Balttimore        55 25:22  8:10 
				  181  21/43   Steve Paul          142/284  Columbus          38 25:23  8:10 
				  182   5/43   Brendan King         38/258  Upper Arlington   30 25:23  8:11 
				  183  14/37   Robert Hale         143/284  Westerville       34 25:24  8:11 
				  184  15/37   Michael Wise        144/284  Dublin            30 25:24  8:11 
				  185  18/34   Thomas Moore        145/284  Dublin            25 25:25  8:11 
				  186  16/37   Scott Meiser        146/284  Pickerington      33 25:26  8:11 
				  187   4/11   Kati Keenan          39/258  Dublin            15 25:27  8:12 
				  188  18/36   Stephen Schnulo     147/284  Powell            41 25:30  8:13 
				  189   5/11   Kelly Greenzalis     40/258  Dublin            15 25:34  8:14 
				  190  22/43   Eric Blumreich      148/284  Dublin            35 25:34  8:14 
				  191  20/38   Mark Bartlett       149/284  Dublin            45 25:35  8:14 
				  192  21/38   Philip Irwin        150/284  Dublin            46 25:36  8:15 
				  193  19/34   William Wang        151/284  Columbus          25 25:38  8:15 
				  194  17/37   Jason Cook          152/284  Dublin            34 25:38  8:15 
				  195   9/56   Abby Paez            41/258  Columbus          26 25:38  8:16 
				  196   6/43   Jennifer Dring       42/258  Dublin            32 25:39  8:16 
				  197   8/28   Bethany Smith        43/258  Ashley            23 25:39  8:16 
				  198  23/43   Kurt Wissner        153/284  Dublin            39 25:41  8:16 
				  199  18/37   Matt Starrs         154/284  Hilliard          31 25:42  8:16 
				  200  22/38   Robert Muniza       155/284  North Royalton    48 25:43  8:17 
				  201  20/34   Greg Kolovich       156/284  Dublin            26 25:44  8:17 
				  202   3/27   Jeri Buehler         44/258  Dublin            44 25:45  8:18 
				  203  10/22   Lee Beall           157/284  Granville         54 25:45  8:18 
				  204   3/24   Cindy Stratton       45/258  Dublin            45 25:46  8:18 
				  205  10/56   Bernadette Cusick    46/258  Hilliard          26 25:49  8:19 
				  206   4/27   Annette Busch        47/258  Westerville       41 25:49  8:19 
				  207   9/14   David McGraw        158/284  Columbus          24 25:51  8:19 
				  208  18/20   John Fogle          159/284  West Chester      15 25:55  8:21 
				  209   6/29   Molly Donnelly       48/258  Dublin            37 25:55  8:21 
				  210  23/38   Timothy Ohara       160/284  Wellington        45 25:55  8:21 
				  211  19/37   Rob Piscopo         161/284  Cleveladn         34 25:59  8:22 
				  212  21/34   Derek Graham        162/284  Dublin            27 26:00  8:22 
				  213  19/36   Thomas Reed         163/284  Warren            43 26:01  8:23 
				  214  24/38   David Maslekoff     164/284  Columbus          49 26:02  8:23 
				  215  25/38   Marty Grace         165/284  Dublin            48 26:03  8:23 
				  216  24/43   Matt Stroop         166/284  Dublin            35 26:06  8:24 
				  217  25/43   Ted Tinkler         167/284  Dublin            37 26:06  8:25 
				  218  11/56   Katie Fuchs          49/258  Marysville        28 26:08  8:25 
				  219  12/56   Maggie Wenzel        50/258  Dublin            29 26:09  8:25 
				  220  20/37   Jason Swiger        168/284  Westerville       34 26:09  8:25 
				  221   5/27   Terrie Sauvain       51/258  Sagamore Hills    41 26:11  8:26 
				  222   7/29   Tina Wissner         52/258  Dublin            39 26:14  8:27 
				  223   9/28   Alison Brewer        53/258  Columbus          22 26:14  8:27 
				  224  20/36   Mike Mahovey        169/284  Dublin            42 26:16  8:28 
				  225  26/43   Dave Chapman        170/284  Powell            35 26:17  8:28 
				  226          Participant No. 309                               26:21  8:29 
				  227  26/38   Ken Davis           171/284  Dublin            49 26:22  8:30 
				  228  27/43   Andrew Wells        172/284  Lewis Center      37 26:22  8:30 
				  229   5/11   Frank Zito          173/284  Westerville       56 26:25  8:31 
				  230  28/43   Keith Willis        174/284  Dublin            37 26:28  8:31 
				  231  11/22   Charles Moses       175/284  Dublin            50 26:28  8:32 
				  232   7/43   Betsy Magato         54/258  Dublin            31 26:31  8:32 
				  233   6/11   Brooke Seiuelo       55/258  Dublin            15 26:31  8:32 
				  234  12/22   Bob Bridges         176/284  Dublin            53 26:31  8:32 
				  235  29/43   Peter Minardi       177/284  Powell            35 26:31  8:33 
				  236   6/11   Bill Eggert         178/284  Dublin            56 26:33  8:33 
				  237  21/37   David Roe           179/284  Dublin            30 26:34  8:33 
				  238  22/37   Geoff Sharp         180/284  Delware           33 26:34  8:34 
				  239   8/29   Dorene Moore         56/258  Dublin            38 26:37  8:34 
				  240   8/43   Julie Abrams         57/258  Westerville       30 26:37  8:34 
				  241  22/34   Jonathan Spryn      181/284  Columbus          26 26:39  8:35 
				  242   2/6    Mike Konyra         182/284  Dublin            12 26:42  8:36 
				  243  13/56   Abby Stierman        58/258  Columbus          26 26:43  8:36 
				  244  23/37   Jonathan Kuehnle    183/284  Chillicothe       32 26:47  8:38 
				  245  24/37   Brian Steiner       184/284  Columbus          34 26:48  8:38 
				  246  21/36   Eric Sullivan       185/284  Powell            40 26:49  8:38 
				  247   6/12   Katie Bauer          59/258  Dublin            18 26:50  8:39 
				  248  13/22   Anthony Sasson      186/284  Hilliard          53 26:51  8:39 
				  249   9/29   Kelly Burton         60/258  Westerville       37 26:52  8:39 
				  250   7/11   Randy Moore         187/284  Dublin            55 26:54  8:40 
				  251  16/17   Cavan Ohara         188/284  Wellington        16 26:55  8:40 
				  252   4/24   Margie Mulcahy       61/258  Dublin            45 26:58  8:41 
				  253  14/56   Rebekah Keller       62/258  Columbus          26 26:58  8:41 
				  254   7/11   Mariah Sasson        63/258  Hilliard          14 26:59  8:41 
				  255  15/56   Sarah Schwartz       64/258  Dublin            27 27:00  8:42 
				  256  14/22   Dr. Stephen Schisse 189/284  Delaware          50 27:01  8:42 
				  257  16/56   Tiffany Freds        65/258  Marysville        25 27:01  8:42 
				  258  22/36   Dan Sullivan        190/284  Grandview         42 27:01  8:42 
				  259  10/28   Allison Hunter       66/258  Columbus          22 27:02  8:42 
				  260  30/43   David Dilley        191/284  Marysville        36 27:03  8:43 
				  261  25/37   Derrin Ritchie      192/284                    33 27:04  8:43 
				  262  26/37   Matt Daiker         193/284  Dublin            34 27:06  8:44 
				  263  10/14   Joe Murnane         194/284  Dublin            22 27:07  8:44 
				  264  11/28   Hannah Gustafson     67/258  Columbus          23 27:08  8:44 
				  265  31/43   Aaron Davis         195/284  Dublin            39 27:08  8:44 
				  266  12/28   Ashley Griffith      68/258  Columbus          22 27:08  8:44 
				  267  10/29   Dani Gall            69/258  Delaware          36 27:09  8:45 
				  268   7/12   Bethany Cones        70/258  Dublin            18 27:09  8:45 
				  269   8/12   Jessica Dopkiss      71/258  Plain City        18 27:09  8:45 
				  270   8/11   Briand Kenney        72/258  Dublin            14 27:10  8:45 
				  271  27/38   Scott Green         196/284  Columbus          45 27:10  8:45 
				  272   9/43   Kerry Suddes         73/258  Columbus          31 27:28  8:51 
				  273   6/27   Anita Doran          74/258  Columbus          44 27:31  8:52 
				  274  17/56   Julie Omiatek        75/258  Columbus          29 27:32  8:52 
				  275   7/27   Rebecca Green        76/258  Columbus          44 27:34  8:53 
				  276  11/29   Christine Kasprzak   77/258  Hilliard          39 27:35  8:53 
				  277  18/56   Kate Schwering       78/258  Dublin            26 27:35  8:53 
				  278          Participant # 365                                 27:35  8:53 
				  279  12/29   Christine Beaulieu   79/258  Delaware          37 27:42  8:55 
				  280   1/3    Cameron Fryer Begg  197/284  Dublin            61 27:49  8:57 
				  281  19/56   Valerie Sanders      80/258  Columbus          27 27:54  8:59 
				  282  13/29   Michelle Greiwe      81/258  Dublin            38 27:54  8:59 
				  283   8/27   Jody Henley          82/258  Dublin            40 27:56  9:00 
				  284   8/11   Jim Miller          198/284  Columbus          56 27:57  9:00 
				  285  32/43   Dale Tyler          199/284  Blacklick         36 28:01  9:02 
				  286  13/28   Laura Reuther        83/258  Columbus          24 28:02  9:02 
				  287   1/10   Abbey Miltko         84/258  Columbus          12 28:02  9:02 
				  288  33/43   Rich Lisciandro     200/284                    35 28:06  9:03 
				  289   3/6    John Haggarty       201/284  Powell            04 28:09  9:04 
				  290  15/22   Bryan Harrison      202/284  Dublin            51 28:09  9:04 
				  291  16/22   Don Poland          203/284  Dublin            51 28:11  9:05 
				  292   9/11   Kerry Stewart       204/284  Columbus          57 28:12  9:05 
				  293  20/56   Carrie Cloud         85/258  Gahanna           25 28:15  9:06 
				  294  28/38   Joseph Usberghi     205/284  Dublin            45 28:16  9:06 
				  295  14/28   Rebecca Routson      86/258  Montgomery        22 28:23  9:08 
				  296  27/37   Mark Perry          206/284  Columbus          30 28:26  9:10 
				  297  21/56   Rebekah Perry        87/258  Columbus          26 28:27  9:10 
				  298  28/37   Robert Kelley       207/284  Upper Arlington   34 28:32  9:11 
				  299  29/38   Mike Ferraro        208/284  Columbus          49 28:32  9:11 
				  300  10/43   Darci Wagner         88/258  Galena            34 28:33  9:12 
				  301  23/34   Jake Mangas         209/284  Redding           27 28:33  9:12 
				  302  30/38   Todd White          210/284  Dublin            45 28:34  9:12 
				  303  22/56   Megan Stillberger    89/258  Delaware          26 28:35  9:12 
				  304  11/14   Adam Richards       211/284  Dublin            23 28:41  9:14 
				  305  15/28   Jennifer Campbell    90/258  Marysville        20 28:46  9:16 
				  306  23/56   Melon Piscopo        91/258  Cleveland         25 28:47  9:16 
				  307  34/43   Mark Steggeman      212/284  Hilliard          37 28:49  9:17 
				  308  35/43   Jason Richard Cryde 213/284  Columbus          36 28:51  9:18 
				  309  36/43   Doug Evans          214/284  Powell            37 28:54  9:18 
				  310  23/36   Richard Kennedy     215/284  Dublin            40 28:55  9:19 
				  311   1/10   Lucy Smith           92/258  Dublin            51 28:57  9:19 
				  312  29/37   Kevin Neibarger     216/284  Gahanna           30 28:59  9:20 
				  313   2/3    Terry Burns         217/284  Columbus          60 29:00  9:20 
				  314  11/43   Michelle Heiph       93/258  Dublin            31 29:02  9:21 
				  315  31/38   Terrence Lear       218/284  Collegeville      47 29:04  9:22 
				  316  12/14   Craig West          219/284  Oxford            22 29:07  9:23 
				  317   9/27   Evelyn Warr-Cumming  94/258  Powell            41 29:10  9:24 
				  318  24/56   Kristen Early        95/258  Grove City        25 29:10  9:24 
				  319  12/43   Anna Wells           96/258  Lewis Center      34 29:11  9:24 
				  320  24/36   Harold Mills        220/284  Galloway          41 29:14  9:25 
				  321  25/56   Sarah Stitzlein      97/258  Oxford            28 29:14  9:25 
				  322  37/43   Fernando Moraleda   221/284  Worthington       38 29:16  9:26 
				  323  13/43   Stacie Hauserman     98/258  Columbus          32 29:17  9:26 
				  324  25/36   Joe Muniza          222/284  Dublin            43 29:19  9:27 
				  325   9/12   Danielle Torpey      99/258  Dublin            19 29:20  9:27 
				  326  14/43   Tasya Sembiring     100/258  Dublin            30 29:22  9:27 
				  327  15/43   Audra Bass          101/258  Columbus          30 29:22  9:28 
				  328          Mitchel Nation      223/284  Canal Winchester  09 29:24  9:28 
				  329  24/34   Robert Kramer       224/284  Powell            29 29:26  9:29 
				  330  14/29   Ryoko Hiramatsu     102/258  Dublin            36 29:27  9:29 
				  331  30/37   Troy Gregory        225/284  Columbus          32 29:27  9:29 
				  332  16/28   Stephanie Palladino 103/258  Dublin            21 29:30  9:30 
				  333  31/37   Andrew Habing       226/284  New Albany        30 29:32  9:31 
				  334  25/34   Josl Covey          227/284  Dublin            27 29:32  9:31 
				  335   5/24   Tracy Notestine     104/258  Hilliard          47 29:36  9:32 
				  336  26/56   Kate Schock-William 105/258  Dublin            26 29:37  9:32 
				  337  26/34   Brian Ludwig        228/284  Columbus          28 29:43  9:34 
				  338  26/36   Matt Worley         229/284  Dublin            40 29:48  9:36 
				  339  16/43   Jacque Christian    106/258  Hilliard          31 29:57  9:39 
				  340  17/43   Lisa Citino         107/258  Dublin            31 29:58  9:39 
				  341  17/28   Beth Prissel        108/258  Columbus          24 30:00  9:40 
				  342  27/56   Katie Clyder        109/258  Columbus          28 30:01  9:40 
				  343  19/20   Jordan Gause        230/284  Dublin            15 30:09  9:43 
				  344  27/34   Kevin Ricci         231/284  Delaware          28 30:09  9:43 
				  345  17/22   John Torpey         232/284  Dublin            50 30:12  9:44 
				  346  15/29   Tracy Thomas        110/258  Ashville          36 30:14  9:44 
				  347  32/37   Scott Gabel         233/284  Columbus          30 30:17  9:45 
				  348   4/6    Jared Nation        234/284  Canal Winchester  10 30:23  9:47 
				  349   2/10   Elizabeth Cherry    111/258  Columbus          12 30:24  9:47 
				  350  18/28   Rachel Covey        112/258  Dublin            24 30:25  9:48 
				  351  28/34   Ben Spies           235/284  Euclid            25 30:27  9:48 
				  352  29/34   Jeff Fuseun         236/284  Columbus          29 30:28  9:49 
				  353  27/36   Chris Jones         237/284  Dublin            43 30:32  9:50 
				  354  10/27   Mary Bartlett       113/258  Dublin            42 30:37  9:52 
				  355  19/28   Kelley Keenan       114/258  Dublin            21 30:39  9:52 
				  356  28/56   Joanne Geiler       115/258  Columbus          27 30:39  9:52 
				  357  29/56   Julie Whitlatch     116/258  Heath             26 30:39  9:52 
				  358   9/11   Natalie Murico      117/258  Dublin            13 30:39  9:52 
				  359   6/24   Ann Marie Fischmann 118/258  Kenton            49 30:40  9:53 
				  360  33/37   Jeffrey Smith       238/284  Dublin            33 30:41  9:53 
				  361   2/10   Karen Fryer Begg    119/258  Dublin            50 30:41  9:53 
				  362  38/43   Matthew Livingston  239/284                    36 30:42  9:53 
				  363  30/56   Kristen Lucarelli   120/258  Columbus          26 30:43  9:54 
				  364  31/56   Emily Pearson       121/258  Columbus          28 30:44  9:54 
				  365  39/43   Art Smith           240/284  Westerville       37 30:44  9:54 
				  366  34/37   Keith Neibarger     241/284  Gahanna           30 30:45  9:54 
				  367  32/56   Jessica Villalta    122/258  Columbus          26 30:47  9:55 
				  368  10/12   Stephanie Murico    123/258  Dublin            17 30:51  9:56 
				  369  28/36   John Thompson       242/284  Dublin            41 30:51  9:56 
				  370  11/27   Missy Buckey        124/258  Powell            41 30:51  9:56 
				  371  18/43   Kelly Ruoff         125/258  Columbus          30 30:53  9:57 
				  372  33/56   Katie Graham        126/258  Dublin            26 30:54  9:57 
				  373  20/28   Christie Makrickas  127/258  Birmingham        24 30:56  9:58 
				  374  34/56   Michele Poppino     128/258  Dublin            27 30:57  9:58 
				  375  11/12   Hailey Barcus       129/258  Westerville       18 30:59  9:59 
				  376  19/43   Marcie Gandee       130/258  Columbus          32 30:59  9:59 
				  377  20/43   Christy Rafferty    131/258  Powell            34 30:59  9:59 
				  378  40/43   Greg O'Leary        243/284  Dublin            39 31:00  9:59 
				  379  21/28   Lauren Simione      132/258  Columbus          23 31:01  9:59 
				  380  29/36   Mike Kirk           244/284  Westerville       43 31:01  9:59 
				  381  30/36   Wade Wiant          245/284  Dublin            40 31:06 10:01 
				  382  32/38   John Freeland       246/284  Columbus          45 31:08 10:02 
				  383  16/29   Rosie O'Leary       133/258  Dublin            39 31:11 10:02 
				  384  20/20   Sam Fogle           247/284  Grove City        14 31:13 10:03 
				  385  41/43   Kyle Rafferty       248/284  Powell            38 31:18 10:05 
				  386   3/10   Katherine McLay     134/258  Dublin            12 31:18 10:05 
				  387   4/10   Emily Byorth        135/258  Dublin            12 31:21 10:06 
				  388  21/43   Stacy Feeman        136/258  Powell            31 31:24 10:07 
				  389   5/10   Gabby Byorth        137/258  Dublin            12 31:27 10:08 
				  390  22/28   Cristen Healy       138/258  Columbus          23 31:28 10:08 
				  391  12/27   Julie Bowen-Miller  139/258  Sunbury           43 31:28 10:08 
				  392  10/11   Chloe' Mercer       140/258  Delaware          13 31:29 10:08 
				  393  13/27   Sue Robinson        141/258  Dublin            40 31:29 10:08 
				  394   6/10   Elise Jones         142/258  Dublin            12 31:34 10:10 
				  395  35/56   Christine Corvo     143/258  Dublin            25 31:35 10:10 
				  396          Jennifer Bash       144/258  Dublin            99 31:35 10:10 
				  397  30/34   Ben Geary           249/284  Columbus          25 31:45 10:14 
				  398  22/43   Erin Seryak         145/258  Dublin            30 31:46 10:14 
				  399   3/3    Allen Coccia        250/284  Shanon            62 31:48 10:14 
				  400   7/24   Kathleen Williams   146/258  Worthington       45 31:48 10:15 
				  401  23/28   Amanda Zurface      147/258  Washington C.H.   20 31:49 10:15 
				  402  10/11   John Lucas          251/284  Dublin            56 31:56 10:17 
				  403  36/56   Maya Hojnacki       148/258  Dublin            25 32:08 10:21 
				  404  31/34   Shawn McKinny       252/284  Dublin            28 32:09 10:21 
				  405  37/56   Nikki Fetinas       149/258  Delaware          25 32:10 10:21 
				  406  32/34   Eric Hojnacki       253/284  Dublin            25 32:10 10:21 
				  407  23/43   Kimberly Potterf    150/258  Columbus          30 32:11 10:22 
				  408  38/56   Tiffany Bitzel      151/258  Columbus          25 32:12 10:22 
				  409  39/56   Angela Hiller       152/258  Dublin            29 32:14 10:23 
				  410  17/29   Jennifer Campbell   153/258  Columbus          35 32:15 10:23 
				  411  33/38   Greg Fanning        254/284  Columbus          49 32:17 10:24 
				  412  18/29   Joanna Bewick       154/258  Columbus          35 32:20 10:25 
				  413  40/56   Amy Genter          155/258  Westerville       25 32:22 10:25 
				  414  19/29   Patti Miltko        156/258  Columbus          38 32:27 10:27 
				  415  13/14   Michael Quade       255/284  Columbus          22 32:31 10:28 
				  416  20/29   Jade Wilson         157/258  Dublin            35 32:42 10:32 
				  417   8/24   Nancy Wetzel        158/258  Dublin            48 32:44 10:33 
				  418   9/24   Carol Lannan        159/258  Bexley            45 32:53 10:36 
				  419  14/27   Paige Landig        160/258  Westerville       40 32:55 10:36 
				  420  31/36   James Cummings      256/284  Powell            44 32:59 10:37 
				  421  15/27   Heidi Schliem       161/258  Dublin            40 33:00 10:38 
				  422  24/43   Hepe Dryden         162/258  Dublin            33 33:00 10:38 
				  423  35/37   Brian Boggess       257/284  Dublin            30 33:09 10:40 
				  424  25/43   Becca Moore         163/258  Kettering         30 33:09 10:41 
				  425  34/38   Gil Salem           258/284  Dublin            49 33:19 10:44 
				  426  32/36   Len Kemp            259/284  Dublin            41 33:19 10:44 
				  427   5/6    Sean Thompson       260/284  Dublin            12 33:22 10:45 
				  428  26/43   Beth Sertel         164/258  Columbus          30 33:23 10:45 
				  429  41/56   Katrina Miller      165/258  Plain City        29 33:24 10:45 
				  430  16/27   Kristie Fiorella    166/258                    44 33:24 10:45 
				  431  42/56   Cheryl Boggess      167/258  Dublin            28 33:32 10:48 
				  432  27/43   Rachel Schutte      168/258  Springfield       30 33:36 10:49 
				  433   3/10   Sharon Michael      169/258  Dublin            51 33:37 10:49 
				  434   7/10   Kasey O'Brien       170/258  Dublin            11 33:39 10:50 
				  435  28/43   Holly Eichorn       171/258  Mechanicsburg     30 33:41 10:51 
				  436          Participant No. 328                               33:42 10:51 
				  437  10/24   Anita Schuller      172/258  Dublin            45 33:42 10:51 
				  438   4/10   Prudence Hudson     173/258  Ostrander         52 33:56 10:56 
				  439  21/29   Melissa Curtis      174/258  New Albany        35 33:59 10:57 
				  440  24/28   Martina Minneci     175/258  Dublin            23 33:59 10:57 
				  441  33/36   Curtis Weatherbee   261/284  Powell            41 34:01 10:57 
				  442  35/38   Stephen Smith       262/284  Dublin            49 34:03 10:58 
				  443  11/24   Tina Messina        176/258  Hilliard          48 34:27 11:06 
				  444  17/27   Teena Dixon         177/258  Dublin            40 34:27 11:06 
				  445  22/29   Nicole Ray          178/258                    36 34:27 11:06 
				  446  25/28   Natalie Wetzel      179/258  Columbus          22 34:28 11:06 
				  447   2/6    Patricia Reeder     180/258  Worthington       55 34:38 11:09 
				  448  36/37   Kevin Peacock       263/284  Brooklyn          31 34:45 11:11 
				  449  18/22   Darryl Lynch        264/284  Hilliard          53 34:48 11:13 
				  450  18/27   Christine Einloth   181/258  Marysville        41 34:50 11:13 
				  451  34/36   Ron Harter          265/284  Dublin            44 34:51 11:13 
				  452  19/22   Chris Kaiser        266/284  Dublin            52 34:52 11:14 
				  453  20/22   Ron Halm            267/284  Dublin            51 34:59 11:16 
				  454  43/56   Christa McKelvey    182/258  Dublin            28 35:05 11:18 
				  455  12/24   Donna Sharkey       183/258  Gahanna           45 35:09 11:19 
				  456  19/27   Kalle Gwilliams     184/258  Plain City        41 35:12 11:20 
				  457  35/36   Brad Haggis         268/284  Dublin            42 35:16 11:21 
				  458  23/29   Michelle Migliore   185/258  Columbus          37 35:17 11:22 
				  459  21/22   Kevin O'Brien       269/284  Dublin            53 35:18 11:22 
				  460  29/43   Carmela Mele        186/258  Columbus          32 35:20 11:23 
				  461  42/43   Matthew Wilson      270/284  Westerville       37 35:20 11:23 
				  462  36/38   David Hickey        271/284  Dublin            47 35:22 11:23 
				  463  37/38   Thomas Halm         272/284  Dublin            46 35:26 11:25 
				  464   5/10   Mary Pat Lambert    187/258  Dublin            52 35:29 11:26 
				  465   6/10   Suzanne Koerner     188/258  Dublin            50 35:38 11:29 
				  466  24/29   Cyndi Fowler        189/258  Dublin            37 35:46 11:31 
				  467  26/28   Kelly Witt          190/258  Westerville       24 35:53 11:33 
				  468  13/24   Natalie Carusillo   191/258                    49 35:55 11:34 
				  469   8/10   Rebecca Heicher     192/258  Hilliard          12 35:57 11:35 
				  470  14/24   Therese Butz        193/258  Columbus          45 36:02 11:36 
				  471  12/12   Torie Tann          194/258  Columbus          19 36:10 11:39 
				  472   9/10   Maggie Harter       195/258  Dublin            07 36:10 11:39 
				  473  44/56   Emily Spies         196/258  Columbus          28 36:11 11:39 
				  474  30/43   Tricia Hale         197/258  Westerville       33 36:11 11:39 
				  475  10/10   Katie Harter        198/258  Dublin            09 36:13 11:40 
				  476  45/56   Marit Hanson        199/258  Columbus          28 36:17 11:41 
				  477  20/27   Kathy Harter        200/258  Dublin            44 36:17 11:41 
				  478  46/56   Meghan Frazer       201/258  Gahanna           29 36:24 11:43 
				  479  21/27   Michele Piper       202/258  Westerville       43 36:25 11:44 
				  480  31/43   Jennifer Thomas     203/258  Dublin            30 36:25 11:44 
				  481  15/24   Linda Gause         204/258  Dublin            45 36:29 11:45 
				  482  32/43   Beth Armstrong      205/258                    33 36:30 11:45 
				  483  11/11   Mike Moran          273/284  Plano             57 36:44 11:50 
				  484   7/10   Sherida Harvey      206/258  Hilliard          54 36:53 11:53 
				  485  16/24   Michele Baker       207/258  Dublin            47 37:04 11:56 
				  486  33/43   Mitzi Flannery      208/258  Westerville       33 37:04 11:56 
				  487   6/6    Josh Halm           274/284  Dublin            10 37:14 11:59 
				  488  22/27   Beth Derringer      209/258  Westerville       40 37:22 12:02 
				  489  47/56   Kathy Aschliman     210/258  Columbus          25 37:31 12:05 
				  490  48/56   Brooke Powell       211/258  Columbus          26 37:46 12:10 
				  491  38/38   David Hopper        275/284  Dublin            49 37:57 12:13 
				  492  34/43   Christine Castray   212/258  Dublin            33 38:04 12:15 
				  493  49/56   Samantha Day        213/258  Dublin            25 38:12 12:18 
				  494  23/27   Hilary Frambes      214/258  Plain City        41 38:15 12:19 
				  495  35/43   Kelly Gregory       215/258  Columbus          31 39:08 12:36 
				  496  50/56   Melanie Pawlikowski 216/258  Lewis Center      28 39:08 12:36 
				  497  36/43   Tracy Haunn         217/258  Delaware          32 39:44 12:48 
				  498  36/36   John Heicher        276/284  Hilliard          41 40:07 12:55 
				  499  43/43   Craig Heinrich      277/284                    37 40:09 12:56 
				  500          Grant Frisky        278/284  Dublin            09 40:19 12:59 
				  501  24/27   Anita Ohara         218/258  Wellington        43 40:49 13:09 
				  502  33/34   Craig Steftanni     279/284  Dublin            28 41:02 13:13 
				  503  25/27   Linda Maxwell       219/258  Columbus          41 41:04 13:13 
				  504  25/29   Shannon Frisky      220/258  Dublin            35 42:24 13:39 
				  505  37/43   Susan Meyers        221/258  Beavercreek       31 42:29 13:41 
				  506  51/56   Coree Price         222/258  Prospect          25 42:29 13:41 
				  507  17/24   Enid Menaged        223/258  Columbus          49 42:40 13:44 
				  508  18/24   Teresa Kenney       224/258  Dublin            45 43:14 13:55 
				  509  38/43   Maria Dueno         225/258                    32 43:16 13:56 
				  510  52/56   Wendy Rochon        226/258  Findlay           27 43:48 14:06 
				  511  26/27   Margaret Smith      227/258  Dublin            44 44:51 14:27 
				  512  39/43   Amy Honey           228/258  Dublin            34 44:52 14:27 
				  513  26/29   Shawnlee Harrington 229/258  Dublin            38 45:13 14:34 
				  514  53/56   Tara Hafer          230/258  Dublin            29 45:27 14:38 
				  515   3/6    Ann Hillman         231/258  Westerville       59 45:28 14:38 
				  516          Brenna Kenney       232/258  Dublin            09 45:35 14:41 
				  517  37/37   Timothy Abney       280/284  Dublin            33 45:36 14:41 
				  518  40/43   Lisa Diamond        233/258  Dublin            34 45:37 14:41 
				  519  27/29   Nancy Murphy        234/258  Arlington         39 46:10 14:52 
				  520  27/28   Julie Thompson      235/258  Grove City        21 46:21 14:55 
				  521  54/56   Christina Mandzuk   236/258  Indianapolis      27 46:21 14:56 
				  522  41/43   Lalita Jambhale     237/258                    33 46:22 14:56 
				  523  55/56   Crystal Stahl       238/258  Dublin            26 46:24 14:56 
				  524  56/56   Angela Gordon       239/258  Columbus          25 46:53 15:06 
				  525  28/29   April Whitman       240/258  Dublin            37 47:50 15:24 
				  526  42/43   Toni Callahan       241/258  Dublin            33 47:51 15:24 
				  527  27/27   Dillor Nelson       242/258  Dublin            44 47:59 15:27 
				  528   4/6    Suzanne Lucas       243/258  Dublin            56 48:00 15:27 
				  529   8/10   Sally McCartney     244/258  Cleveland         52 49:01 15:47 
				  530  14/14   Daniel McCartney    281/284  University Heigh  23 49:01 15:47 
				  531  28/28   Angela Erb          245/258  Columbus          24 49:02 15:47 
				  532  34/34   Vernon Huffman      282/284  Columbus          25 49:22 15:54 
				  533   5/6    Becky Palmer        246/258  Dublin            57 49:22 15:54 
				  534   9/10   Stephanie Schoener  247/258  Dublin            52 49:49 16:02 
				  535  19/24   Doreen Schostek     248/258  Dublin            49 49:55 16:04 
				  536  20/24   Mary Murico         249/258  Dublin            48 50:00 16:06 
				  537  21/24   Jan Noble           250/258  Dublin            49 50:02 16:07 
				  538  22/24   Teresa Harrison     251/258  Dublin            49 50:02 16:07 
				  539  17/17   Bernie Metzger      283/284  Dublin            18 50:02 16:07 
				  540  29/29   Nicole Jenkins      252/258  Dublin            35 50:16 16:11 
				  541  10/10   Sally Metzger       253/258  Dublin            50 51:08 16:28 
				  542  43/43   Jacqueline Rock     254/258  Beavercreek       31 51:09 16:28 
				  543  23/24   Tracey Clayton      255/258  Columbus          45 51:58 16:44 
				  544   6/6    Anita Laterro       256/258  Powell            55 51:59 16:44 
				  545  24/24   Molly Ann Reinmann  257/258  Columbus          49 52:01 16:45 
				  546  11/11   Lindsey Richard     258/258  Hilliard          14 52:15 16:49 
				  547  22/22   Bill McCartney      284/284  University Heigh  53 52:15 16:49