Place Div/Tot  Name                Sex/Tot  Town             Age Time  Pace  
===== ======== =================== ======== ================ === ===== ===== 
    1   1/46   Robb Kestner          1/306  West Jefferson    30 16:25  5:17 
    2   1/22   Brandon Bauer         2/306  Reynoldsburg      20 16:40  5:22 
    3   2/22   Nick Reeves           3/306  Dublin            21 17:09  5:32 
    4   1/41   David Stroh           4/306  Hilliard          43 17:23  5:36 
    5   1/48   Andrew Kessinger      5/306  Upper Arlington   36 17:44  5:43 
    6   2/48   Greg Wilmer           6/306  Columbus          38 17:45  5:43 
    7   1/37   Tom Wilkin            7/306  Powell            16 17:54  5:46 
    8   1/38   Joe Patrick           8/306  Hilliard          47 18:08  5:50 
    9   2/37   Casey Hague           9/306  Dublin            18 18:20  5:54 
   10          Ben Baker            10/306  Dublin            00 18:21  5:55 
   11   3/37   Nick Immell          11/306  Dublin            17 18:37  6:00 
   12   3/48   Randy Hinkle         12/306  Lewis Center      38 18:45  6:02 
   13   4/37   Andrew Poland        13/306  Dublin            18 18:49  6:04 
   14   2/41   Mark Carroll         14/306  Delaware          41 19:15  6:12 
   15   5/37   Anthony Boyd         15/306  Dublin            15 19:19  6:14 
   16   1/29   Dan Newbauer         16/306  Galloway          28 19:22  6:14 
   17   2/46   Brent Stark          17/306  Gahanna           33 19:25  6:15 
   18   3/22   Dave Bloomfield      18/306  Marengo           24 19:26  6:16 
   19   4/48   Craig Bryan          19/306  Dublin            36 19:26  6:16 
   20   5/48   George Blust         20/306  Columbus          36 19:27  6:16 
   21   6/37   Nick Schneider       21/306  Dublin            15 19:27  6:16 
   22   2/29   Joseph McCreary      22/306  Dublin            25 19:30  6:17 
   23   4/22   Jon Bryden           23/306  Dublin            20 19:37  6:19 
   24   7/37   Will Haupt           24/306  Dublin            17 19:44  6:22 
   25   6/48   Poplar Dave          25/306  Dublin            37 19:49  6:23 
   26   8/37   Alex Von Eckartsber  26/306  Dublin            17 19:59  6:26 
   27   3/46   Les Blake            27/306  Dublin            32 20:02  6:27 
   28   7/48   Peter Mustillo       28/306  Dublin            36 20:06  6:28 
   29   9/37   Joey Pelot           29/306  Dublin            15 20:10  6:30 
   30  10/37   Drew Murray          30/306  Dublin            15 20:23  6:34 
   31   3/41   John Bertram         31/306  Newark            43 20:25  6:35 
   32   5/22   Aj Yowler            32/306  Columbus          24 20:25  6:35 
   33  11/37   Patrick Moore        33/306  Dublin            15 20:29  6:36 
   34   8/48   Mark Kreydatus       34/306  Dublin            36 20:31  6:36 
   35   1/35   Beth Studer           1/223  Dublin            32 20:43  6:40 
   36   1/33   Abbey Dunnan          2/223  Dublin            14 20:43  6:41 
   37   1/16   Lorraine Kwiatkowsk   3/223  Dublin            21 20:45  6:41 
   38   6/22   Bryan Lopes          35/306  Dublin            20 20:45  6:41 
   39   4/41   Jim Dunnan           36/306  Dublin            42 20:49  6:42 
   40   1/49   Rachel Hill           4/223  Galloway          26 20:55  6:44 
   41   1/30   Sam Disalvo          37/306  Dublin            53 21:07  6:48 
   42   1/10   Naoya Yuki           38/306  Columbus          12 21:08  6:48 
   43  12/37   Doug Verhoff         39/306  Dublin            19 21:08  6:48 
   44   5/41   John Huughes         40/306  Lewis Center      40 21:08  6:49 
   45   9/48   David Garrity        41/306  Dublin            36 21:17  6:51 
   46   2/38   Phil Weisenbach      42/306  Dublin            48 21:19  6:52 
   47   3/38   Joseph Fondriest     43/306  Granville         45 21:21  6:53 
   48   6/41   Doug Cones           44/306  Dublin            42 21:23  6:53 
   49   7/22   Chris Moses          45/306  Dublin            21 21:25  6:54 
   50   2/30   Jim Raffee           46/306  Centerville       50 21:28  6:55 
   51   2/35   Marissa Cancilla      5/223  North Olmsted     30 21:30  6:55 
   52   8/22   Billy Caines         47/306  Columbus          20 21:30  6:56 
   53   7/41   Rod Barnes           48/306  Dublin            41 21:31  6:56 
   54   4/46   Matt Workman         49/306  Hilliard          34 21:33  6:56 
   55  13/37   Ryan Flannery        50/306  Galena            16 21:38  6:58 
   56   3/35   Kelly McCrone         6/223  Brooklyn          30 21:39  6:58 
   57   5/46   Dale Morella         51/306  Columbus          30 21:47  7:01 
   58  14/37   Jake Tieman          52/306  New Albany        16 21:50  7:02 
   59  15/37   Tim Short            53/306  Columbus          18 21:52  7:03 
   60   2/33   Lauren Von Eckartsb   7/223  Dublin            19 21:55  7:04 
   61  10/48   Steve Silvers        54/306  Powell            39 21:59  7:05 
   62   8/41   Steven Hart          55/306  Columbus          41 22:01  7:06 
   63   4/38   Pj Haydocy           56/306  Hilliard          46 22:04  7:06 
   64   3/29   Tom Walsh            57/306  Columbus          29 22:17  7:11 
   65   4/29   Kevin Shay           58/306  Columbus          27 22:18  7:11 
   66   6/46   Javan Bylaw          59/306  Coshocton         30 22:18  7:11 
   67   3/30   Mark Swepston        60/306  Columbus          52 22:20  7:12 
   68   4/30   Larry Roy            61/306  Cincinnati        51 22:25  7:13 
   69  16/37   Steve Morris         62/306  Delaware          17 22:30  7:15 
   70   9/41   Harold Mills         63/306  Galloway          40 22:30  7:15 
   71   9/22   James Presar         64/306  Dublin            24 22:31  7:15 
   72   5/29   Charles Dyer         65/306  Hilliard          26 22:31  7:15 
   73  11/48   Larry Slivon         66/306  Columbus          37 22:32  7:15 
   74   6/29   Brian Bash           67/306  Dublin            28 22:33  7:16 
   75   3/33   Jordan Keysor         8/223  Delaware          16 22:33  7:16 
   76   7/29   Mike Franckowiak     68/306  Columbus          28 22:33  7:16 
   77   8/29   Aaron Hiller         69/306  Dublin            29 22:37  7:17 
   78   5/30   Lonnie McLaughlin    70/306  Dublin            53 22:38  7:17 
   79  10/22   A.j. Yowler          71/306  Columbus          24 22:39  7:18 
   80   7/46   Tim Maclellan        72/306  Westerville       32 22:40  7:18 
   81   2/49   Melissa Myers         9/223  Pickerington      25 22:41  7:18 
   82  17/37   Evan Schwartz        73/306  Columbus          13 22:42  7:19 
   83  12/48   Ong Bouttamy         74/306  Dublin            35 22:43  7:19 
   84   4/33   Samantha Catania     10/223  Delaware          15 22:45  7:20 
   85  13/48   Ron Smith            75/306  Lewis Center      39 22:47  7:20 
   86   5/38   Donald Filibeck      76/306  Dublin            49 22:48  7:21 
   87   1/36   Alison Dygert        11/223  Dublin            38 22:49  7:21 
   88   3/49   Holly Dorr           12/223  Columbus          26 22:50  7:21 
   89  18/37   Nick Parkey          77/306  Dublin            15 22:52  7:22 
   90  14/48   Greg Mitchell        78/306  Dublin            36 22:53  7:22 
   91  10/41   Craig Price          79/306  Dublin            43 22:53  7:22 
   92  11/41   David Magan          80/306  Dublin            40 22:54  7:22 
   93   2/16   Cindy Mattiaccy      13/223  Columbus          23 22:55  7:23 
   94   6/30   Patrick Garrity      81/306  Westerville       57 22:56  7:23 
   95   8/46   Joe Crotty           82/306  Dublin            32 22:58  7:24 
   96  15/48   Bryan Cartwright     83/306  Westerville       39 23:01  7:25 
   97  12/41   Jack R Wellmerling   84/306  Dublin            44 23:02  7:25 
   98   9/46   Michael Scott        85/306  Columbus          30 23:02  7:25 
   99   9/29   Marcus Bertin        86/306  Dublin            28 23:03  7:25 
  100  19/37   Jack H Wellmerling   87/306  Dublin            14 23:03  7:25 
  101  16/48   Richard Kohler       88/306  Canton            39 23:04  7:26 
  102  20/37   Stephen King         89/306  Dublin            14 23:05  7:26 
  103  10/29   Truitt Cooper        90/306  Columbus          29 23:07  7:27 
  104  13/41   Greg Garland         91/306  Powell            41 23:08  7:27 
  105   4/35   Christine Harris     14/223  Dublin            34 23:09  7:27 
  106   5/33   Kendall Dyas         15/223  Dublin            19 23:10  7:28 
  107  14/41   Mark Stach           92/306  Dublin            44 23:12  7:28 
  108   6/38   Bob Kapps            93/306  Columbus          48 23:12  7:28 
  109   1/7    Rachel Weber         16/223  Dublin            11 23:15  7:29 
  110  17/48   Greg Fusca           94/306  Pataskala         36 23:16  7:30 
  111   7/30   Danny Brown          95/306  Powell            52 23:17  7:30 
  112  11/22   Gregory Boone        96/306  Columbus          20 23:19  7:31 
  113   6/33   Kelley Appleton      17/223  Dublin            15 23:20  7:31 
  114   7/33   Kelley Miller        18/223  Dublin            17 23:27  7:33 
  115   8/33   Bethany Cones        19/223  Dublin            17 23:29  7:34 
  116   7/38   Mike Romeo           97/306  Dublin            45 23:31  7:34 
  117  21/37   Bryan Rybak          98/306  Dublin            15 23:33  7:35 
  118   8/38   Bob Miller           99/306  Dublin            47 23:37  7:36 
  119  12/22   Matt Rakay          100/306  Columbus          22 23:40  7:37 
  120  22/37   Alex Stach          101/306  Dublin            13 23:40  7:38 
  121  23/37   Daniel Tavenor      102/306  Hilliard          15 23:41  7:38 
  122  10/46   Steve Belcher       103/306  Hilliard          33 23:41  7:38 
  123   8/30   Wilbert Wiley       104/306  Hilliard          51 23:42  7:38 
  124   5/35   Nelson Yoder         20/223  Lewis Center      30 23:43  7:38 
  125  13/22   Levi Moore          105/306  Dublin            24 23:44  7:39 
  126  15/41   Tom Tavenor         106/306  Hilliard          44 23:44  7:39 
  127  16/41   George Spooks       107/306  Columbus          40 23:47  7:40 
  128   9/33   Sara Fondriest       21/223  Granville         14 23:48  7:40 
  129  24/37   Scott Reynolds      108/306  Dublin            16 23:55  7:42 
  130   9/38   Michael Marcus      109/306  Dublin            47 23:55  7:42 
  131   9/30   Michael Reynolds    110/306  Dublin            54 23:56  7:42 
  132   2/36   Laura Mastella       22/223  Dublin            37 23:56  7:43 
  133   4/49   Amy Elliott          23/223  Columbus          27 24:00  7:44 
  134  25/37   Daniel Shields      111/306  Columbus          18 24:00  7:44 
  135  26/37   Micah Brecker       112/306  Marengo           13 24:01  7:44 
  136   3/36   Wendy Johnson        24/223  Powell            38 24:02  7:44 
  137   2/7    Colleen Brady        25/223  Hilliard          12 24:03  7:45 
  138  18/48   Ted Sarago          113/306  Columbus          38 24:03  7:45 
  139  10/38   Tom Kerrigan        114/306  Louisville        49 24:05  7:45 
  140   4/36   Christine Weber      26/223  Dublin            37 24:05  7:46 
  141  27/37   Brad Myers          115/306  Dublin            13 24:07  7:46 
  142  11/38   Marty Grace         116/306  Dublin            47 24:08  7:46 
  143  10/30   Jeff Robinson       117/306  Hilliard          50 24:10  7:47 
  144  28/37   Kyle Wellmerling    118/306  Dublin            13 24:17  7:49 
  145  12/38   Mark Platt          119/306  Gahanna           47 24:20  7:50 
  146  10/33   Natalie Bailey       27/223  Ostrander         16 24:23  7:51 
  147   5/49   Brandis Jones        28/223  Dublin            25 24:25  7:52 
  148  13/38   Joe Hegedus         120/306  Dublin            47 24:26  7:52 
  149   3/16   Cami Oconnor         29/223  Columbus          23 24:27  7:52 
  150  11/46   Shawn Wagner        121/306  Galena            33 24:35  7:55 
  151  14/38   Dan Fetsko          122/306  Dublin            45 24:37  7:56 
  152  11/33   Ashley Miltko        30/223  Columbus          13 24:42  7:57 
  153  19/48   Matt Stavroff       123/306  Dublin            38 24:43  7:58 
  154  11/29   Aaron Searles       124/306  Bexley            29 24:43  7:58 
  155  17/41   David Cingle        125/306  Marysville        40 24:47  7:59 
  156  20/48   Dave Miltko         126/306  Columbus          39 24:49  8:00 
  157  15/38   Bob Yazrombek       127/306  Powell            46 24:49  8:00 
  158  12/46   Chad Greve          128/306  Marysville        30 24:51  8:00 
  159   5/36   Belinda Riendeau     31/223  Dublin            36 24:51  8:00 
  160  12/33   Megan Collins        32/223  Dublin            13 24:52  8:00 
  161  12/29   Rob Siston          129/306  Dublin            28 24:53  8:01 
  162   1/14   Jeff Beier           33/223  Dublin            49 24:54  8:01 
  163  13/46   Josh Hardin         130/306  Dublin            34 24:59  8:03 
  164  13/29   David Chiu          131/306  Columbus          26 24:59  8:03 
  165  14/46   Mark Post           132/306  Pataskala         34 24:59  8:03 
  166   1/20   Evelyn Warr-Cumming  34/223  Powell            40 25:01  8:03 
  167   2/20   Cindy Stratton       35/223  Dublin            44 25:01  8:03 
  168   3/20   Jeri Buehler         36/223  Dublin            43 25:03  8:04 
  169  21/48   Eric Bylaw          133/306  Dublin            35 25:03  8:04 
  170  14/29   Josh Coldwell       134/306  Columbus          26 25:04  8:04 
  171  22/48   Greg Fouche         135/306  Columbus          36 25:08  8:06 
  172  11/30   Bob Redfield        136/306  Hilliard          56 25:09  8:06 
  173  13/33   Sarah Ferguson       37/223  Dublin            16 25:12  8:07 
  174   6/49   Natalie Brown        38/223  Columbus          28 25:13  8:07 
  175  14/22   Chris Shaffer       137/306  Columbus          22 25:14  8:08 
  176  23/48   Michael Muczyk      138/306  Dublin            38 25:14  8:08 
  177   4/20   Dillar Nelson        39/223  Dublin            43 25:15  8:08 
  178   7/49   Nadja Ramos          40/223  Columbus          28 25:16  8:08 
  179  24/48   Atlee Mullet        139/306  Dublin            38 25:17  8:09 
  180   5/20   Amy Witchey          41/223  Columbus          42 25:18  8:09 
  181   6/36   Natalie Mitchell     42/223  Dublin            37 25:19  8:09 
  182  18/41   Martin Valence      140/306  Lewis Center      40 25:20  8:10 
  183   6/35   Jonnette Geddes      43/223  Zanesville        34 25:21  8:10 
  184  15/46   R.michael Noland    141/306  Akron             34 25:21  8:10 
  185  16/38   Guy Worley          142/306  Columbus          47 25:22  8:10 
  186  25/48   Ryan Geddes         143/306  Zanesville        39 25:22  8:10 
  187  16/46   Michael McGraw      144/306  Dublin            31 25:23  8:11 
  188  26/48   Jeff Shaffer        145/306  Columbus          37 25:28  8:12 
  189  19/41   John Haggarty       146/306  Powell            43 25:30  8:13 
  190   4/16   Kara Freudeman       44/223  Dublin            23 25:34  8:14 
  191   2/14   Jennifer Powell      45/223  Chatham           46 25:36  8:15 
  192  17/46   Christopher Phillip 147/306  Dublin            31 25:38  8:16 
  193   8/49   Elizabeth Yoder      46/223  Lewis Center      29 25:40  8:16 
  194   9/49   Natalie Siston       47/223  Dublin            26 25:42  8:17 
  195  27/48   Kevin Walsh         148/306  Port Jeff Statio  36 25:45  8:18 
  196  14/33   Katie Davis          48/223  Dublin            14 25:48  8:19 
  197  18/46   Rudy Piekarski      149/306  Dublin            33 25:51  8:20 
  198  19/46   Jonathan Bailey     150/306  Dublin            31 25:54  8:20 
  199  15/33   Reilly Feldmann      49/223  Dublin            15 25:55  8:21 
  200  29/37   Casey Appleton      151/306  Dublin            13 25:56  8:21 
  201  17/38   Philip Irwin        152/306  Dublin            45 25:57  8:21 
  202  12/30   Joseph Meehan       153/306  Hilliard          58 25:58  8:22 
  203  28/48   Bill Bennison       154/306  Dublin            37 25:58  8:22 
  204   7/36   Patti Lengel         50/223  Dublin            39 25:59  8:22 
  205  20/41   Martin Feldmann     155/306  Dublin            43 26:01  8:23 
  206  20/46   Matt Storrs         156/306  Hilliard          30 26:01  8:23 
  207  21/46   David Johnson       157/306  Columbus          30 26:02  8:23 
  208  18/38   Bill Verhoff        158/306  Dublin            48 26:03  8:23 
  209  10/49   Rebekah Keller       51/223  Columbus          25 26:04  8:24 
  210  16/33   Sarah Griffith       52/223  Columbus          15 26:05  8:24 
  211  29/48   Michael Holden      159/306  Dublin            35 26:06  8:24 
  212  21/41   Andy Ritter         160/306  Dublin            44 26:08  8:25 
  213  15/29   Kent Kroger         161/306  Columbus          27 26:08  8:25 
  214  30/37   Chris Rapparlie     162/306  Dublin            15 26:09  8:25 
  215  30/48   Collins Kane        163/306  Grove City        35 26:10  8:26 
  216  16/29   Derek Legraham      164/306  Columbus          26 26:10  8:26 
  217   7/35   Erin McGraw          53/223  Dublin            30 26:10  8:26 
  218  13/30   John O'Nan          165/306  Dublin            51 26:11  8:26 
  219  14/30   Mike Lah            166/306  Pickerington      52 26:11  8:26 
  220   8/35   Jennifer Dring       54/223  Dublin            31 26:13  8:27 
  221  19/38   David McKee         167/306  Dublin            49 26:14  8:27 
  222  22/46   Joel Demory         168/306  Grove City        32 26:18  8:28 
  223   9/35   Denise Conway        55/223  Dundalk           31 26:19  8:28 
  224  15/30   Jim Miller          169/306  Columbus          55 26:19  8:29 
  225  17/29   Josh Covey          170/306  Dublin            26 26:21  8:29 
  226  20/38   Kevin Eichner       171/306  Dublin            46 26:21  8:29 
  227  22/41   Joe Schweitzer      172/306  Westerville       43 26:24  8:30 
  228   8/36   Kris Quillin         56/223  Powell            36 26:25  8:31 
  229   3/14   Colleen White        57/223  Dublin            47 26:28  8:31 
  230  23/46   James Lafferty      173/306  Columbus          30 26:29  8:32 
  231  31/48   Tom Overs           174/306  Lewis Center      35 26:31  8:32 
  232  32/48   Carl Jepson         175/306  Lewis Center      35 26:32  8:33 
  233   6/20   Kara Lough           58/223  Dublin            44 26:39  8:35 
  234   9/36   Lisa Sibeveih        59/223  Hilliard          38 26:41  8:36 
  235  17/33   Cailey Easdale       60/223  Dublin            13 26:41  8:36 
  236  21/38   B Staplefoh         176/306  Columbus          46 26:42  8:36 
  237  23/41   Bill Easdale        177/306  Dublin            43 26:42  8:36 
  238  22/38   John Powell         178/306  Chatham           47 26:42  8:36 
  239  16/30   Dennis Hitchings    179/306  Dublin            58 26:43  8:36 
  240  15/22   Steve Snyder        180/306                    24 26:43  8:36 
  241  18/33   Paige Stump          61/223  Dublin            15 26:45  8:37 
  242  23/38   Randy Manchester    181/306  Dublin            47 26:47  8:38 
  243  10/35   Jennifer Demory      62/223  Grove City        34 26:47  8:38 
  244  33/48   Gary Ware           182/306  Dublin            38 26:50  8:38 
  245  24/41   John Catania        183/306  Delaware          44 26:52  8:39 
  246  24/46   Robert Hale         184/306  Westerville       33 26:52  8:39 
  247  19/33   Emily Grace          63/223  Dublin            16 26:53  8:39 
  248  18/29   Michael Thomas      185/306  Blacklick         27 26:53  8:39 
  249   2/10   Jimmy Kubitza       186/306  Akron             10 26:53  8:40 
  250  11/49   Ann-Marie Lance      64/223  Columbus          27 26:54  8:40 
  251  12/49   Brie Burgel          65/223  Urbana            26 26:59  8:41 
  252  10/36   Jennifer Bajec       66/223  Dublin            35 26:59  8:41 
  253  31/37   Elias Monhemius     187/306  Grove City        13 26:59  8:42 
  254   5/16   Noelle Hollinger     67/223  Dublin            23 26:59  8:42 
  255   6/16   Lindsay Vandyke      68/223  Reynoldsburg      24 27:00  8:42 
  256  24/38   Kevin Collins       188/306  Dublin            45 27:03  8:43 
  257  20/33   Hannah Brooks        69/223  Delaware          13 27:04  8:43 
  258  34/48   Jerron Schmoll      189/306  Galloway          35 27:06  8:44 
  259  25/38   John Torpey         190/306  Dublin            49 27:09  8:45 
  260  21/33   Eloise Irwin         70/223  Dublin            14 27:10  8:45 
  261  16/22   Andrew Haley        191/306  Worthington       22 27:10  8:45 
  262  13/49   Sarah Schoonover     71/223  Columbus          26 27:10  8:45 
  263  32/37   Justin Hayes        192/306  Galloway          13 27:11  8:45 
  264  33/37   Braden Hayes        193/306  Galloway          13 27:12  8:46 
  265  14/49   Alicia Juergens      72/223  Dublin            29 27:14  8:46 
  266  25/46   Rod Lucy            194/306  Dublin            33 27:15  8:46 
  267  25/41   Timothy Ohara       195/306  Wellington        44 27:19  8:48 
  268  26/41   Chris Jones         196/306  Dublin            42 27:21  8:48 
  269  26/46   Steve Harpster      197/306  Columbus          32 27:21  8:49 
  270  27/46   Robert Kelley       198/306  Columbus          33 27:24  8:49 
  271  28/46   Greg Guy            199/306  Columbus          31 27:24  8:50 
  272  27/41   Tom Geyer           200/306  Dublin            41 27:25  8:50 
  273  29/46   Travis Heilen       201/306  Dublin            32 27:28  8:51 
  274   3/10   Grant Burton        202/306  Westerville       10 27:29  8:51 
  275  11/36   Kelly Burton         73/223  Westerville       36 27:29  8:51 
  276  35/48   Steve Paul          203/306  Columbus          37 27:31  8:52 
  277  17/30   Frank Zito          204/306  Westerville       55 27:34  8:53 
  278  17/22   Stefan Christman    205/306  Columbus          24 27:35  8:53 
  279  26/38   David Maslekoff     206/306  Columbus          48 27:35  8:53 
  280   7/16   Julie Davis          74/223  Dublin            22 27:37  8:54 
  281   7/20   Christina Stach      75/223  Dublin            41 27:39  8:54 
  282  11/35   Julie Bouttamy       76/223  Dublin            33 27:40  8:55 
  283  12/35   Sara Mofield         77/223  Dublin            31 27:41  8:55 
  284  18/30   Kerry Stewart       207/306  Canal Winchester  56 27:42  8:55 
  285  30/46   Jared Nelson        208/306  Westerville       32 27:43  8:56 
  286  19/30   Terry Burns         209/306  Columbus          58 27:44  8:56 
  287  15/49   Jaime Habing         78/223  New Albany        27 27:48  8:57 
  288  19/29   Andrew Habing       210/306  New Albany        29 27:49  8:57 
  289  20/29   Andy Spears         211/306  Westerville       28 27:50  8:58 
  290  31/46   Corey Van Hott      212/306  Columbus          30 27:52  8:58 
  291  13/35   Lisa Sommerfield     79/223  Dublin            32 27:53  8:59 
  292  32/46   Scott Sommerfield   213/306  Dublin            31 27:53  8:59 
  293  34/37   James Bowen         214/306  Sunbury           15 27:53  8:59 
  294  16/49   Kelley King          80/223  Upper Arlington   29 27:55  8:59 
  295  21/29   Brendan King        215/306  Upper Arlington   29 27:56  9:00 
  296  22/29   Mike Roundhouse     216/306  Lancaster         27 28:01  9:02 
  297  28/41   James Cummings      217/306  Powell            43 28:02  9:02 
  298  14/35   Dionne Nicol         81/223  Powell            30 28:03  9:02 
  299  17/49   Ugwulo Rawlins       82/223  Mount Vernon      27 28:03  9:02 
  300  12/36   Cindy Jo Everett     83/223  Indianapolis      36 28:06  9:03 
  301  36/48   Sam Pope            218/306  Pickerington      36 28:07  9:03 
  302  33/46   Rick McCann         219/306  Dublin            31 28:08  9:04 
  303  15/35   Laura Greve          84/223  Marysville        30 28:09  9:04 
  304  16/35   Dana Warnock         85/223  Dublin            30 28:12  9:05 
  305  29/41   Randy Winkle        220/306  Gahanna           43 28:18  9:07 
  306  30/41   Jeffrey Smith       221/306  Dublin            44 28:19  9:07 
  307  37/48   Keith Wedinger      222/306  Powell            39 28:19  9:07 
  308  31/41   Bill Foard          223/306  Dublin            43 28:21  9:08 
  309  27/38   Ray Taylor          224/306  Dublin            49 28:22  9:08 
  310  32/41   Bruce Hinkofer      225/306  Dublin            43 28:25  9:09 
  311   4/14   Molly Byrne          86/223  Columbus          45 28:27  9:10 
  312  20/30   Randy Moore         226/306  Dublin            54 28:30  9:11 
  313  18/49   Carrie Cooper        87/223  Upper Arlington   28 28:31  9:11 
  314  13/36   Dawn Campagni        88/223  Dublin            35 28:32  9:11 
  315  17/35   Darci Wagner         89/223  Galena            33 28:33  9:12 
  316  14/36   Jennifer Amstutz     90/223  Dublin            35 28:34  9:12 
  317  15/36   Susan Bourland       91/223  Arlington         36 28:36  9:13 
  318  38/48   David Coho          227/306  Dublin            37 28:37  9:13 
  319   4/10   Jacob Haffner       228/306  Dublin            12 28:37  9:13 
  320  28/38   Mike Ferraro        229/306  Columbus          48 28:39  9:14 
  321   5/14   Dawn Merker          92/223  Powell            45 28:43  9:15 
  322   1/4    Roger Boyle         230/306  Powell            66 28:43  9:15 
  323  21/30   Ernest Shepherd     231/306  Dublin            54 28:45  9:16 
  324  34/46   Steve Sweeney       232/306  Hilliard          32 28:46  9:16 
  325   3/7    Abbey Miltko         93/223  Columbus          11 28:50  9:17 
  326   4/7    Kaitlin Smith        94/223  Dublin            11 28:52  9:18 
  327  39/48   Aaron Davis         233/306  Dublin            38 28:53  9:18 
  328  23/29   Andrew Kipperud     234/306  Hilliard          28 28:53  9:18 
  329  16/36   Becky Thompson       95/223  Dublin            39 28:53  9:18 
  330  35/46   Dave Balik          235/306  Hilliard          34 28:54  9:18 
  331  17/36   Patti Miltko         96/223  Columbus          37 29:04  9:22 
  332   8/20   Laurie Kenyon        97/223  Hilliard          44 29:08  9:23 
  333  24/29   Jason Silcott       236/306  Columbus          27 29:08  9:23 
  334  29/38   Mark Weisser        237/306  New Albany        47 29:08  9:23 
  335  18/35   Jolynn Hardin        98/223  Dublin            34 29:10  9:24 
  336  22/33   Amy Hagen            99/223  Dublin            15 29:15  9:25 
  337  40/48   Dana Lautzenhiser   238/306  Hilliard          39 29:18  9:26 
  338  18/36   Julie Young         100/223  Dublin            35 29:18  9:26 
  339  35/37   Spencer Friedrich   239/306  Westerville       13 29:19  9:27 
  340  22/30   Arnie Jividen       240/306  Dublin            54 29:20  9:27 
  341  23/30   Mike Moran          241/306  Plano             56 29:21  9:27 
  342  23/33   Jordan Keysor       101/223  Delaware          16 29:22  9:27 
  343  19/36   Dani Gall           102/223  Delaware          35 29:24  9:28 
  344  33/41   Robert Joy          242/306  Dublin            44 29:25  9:28 
  345  18/22   Daniel Bak          243/306  Dublin            23 29:25  9:29 
  346  19/35   Beth Armstrong      103/223  Hilliard          32 29:34  9:31 
  347  30/38   Patrick Byrne       244/306  Columbus          45 29:34  9:31 
  348  36/46   Paul Randles        245/306  Columbus          31 29:34  9:31 
  349  19/49   Jennifer Bash       104/223  Dublin            28 29:37  9:32 
  350  34/41   John Lengel         246/306  Dublin            40 29:45  9:35 
  351  20/49   Ann Ommen           105/223  Dublin            27 29:52  9:37 
  352          Cindi Nelson        106/223  Westerville       00 29:59  9:39 
  353   6/14   Lynn Martin         107/223  Powell            49 29:59  9:39 
  354   7/14   Betsy McNeal        108/223  Dublin            48 30:01  9:40 
  355   5/10   Dominic Ragusa      247/306  Orient            07 30:07  9:42 
  356   5/7    Gabrielle Ragusa    109/223  Orient            10 30:08  9:42 
  357  21/49   Christina Toncic Go 110/223  Columbus          28 30:08  9:42 
  358  36/37   Danny Bellinski     248/306  Columbus          18 30:09  9:43 
  359   9/20   Cathy Brady         111/223  Hilliard          42 30:09  9:43 
  360   8/16   Jenna Bellinski     112/223  Columbus          20 30:09  9:43 
  361  35/41   Bob Courtney        249/306  Hilliard          44 30:14  9:44 
  362  20/36   Sherri Ronnebaum    113/223  Delawar           36 30:15  9:45 
  363   2/4    William Hayden      250/306  Columbus          73 30:17  9:45 
  364   8/14   Susan B. Tavenor    114/223  Hilliard          45 30:18  9:46 
  365   3/4    Richard McGuinness  251/306  Dublin            63 30:20  9:46 
  366  19/22   Erik McGuinness     252/306  Dublin            24 30:25  9:48 
  367   9/16   Rachel Covey        115/223  Dublin            23 30:28  9:49 
  368  24/30   Jeff Huston         253/306  Worthington       54 30:28  9:49 
  369  41/48   Mike Riebel         254/306  Powell            37 30:31  9:50 
  370  37/46   Bob Hill            255/306  Galloway          32 30:31  9:50 
  371  22/49   Amanda Lucy         116/223  Dublin            29 30:35  9:51 
  372  42/48   Sanjaya Arjunadeva  256/306  Dublin            37 30:36  9:51 
  373  21/36   Sue Robison         117/223  Dublin            39 30:38  9:52 
  374  43/48   Craig Heinrich      257/306  Columbus          36 30:42  9:53 
  375  20/35   Anjeanett Grant     118/223  Columbus          30 30:42  9:53 
  376  31/38   Mike Schumacher     258/306  Dublin            49 30:43  9:54 
  377  25/30   David Weiss         259/306  Columbus          52 30:44  9:54 
  378   6/10   Justin Schafer      260/306  Dublin            09 30:45  9:54 
  379          Elizabeth Lewis              Hilliard          43 30:46  9:55 
  380   7/10   Christopher Tavenor 261/306  Hilliard          12 30:48  9:55 
  381  10/16   Shawna Windle       119/223  Hilliard          22 30:50  9:56 
  382   8/10   Sean Kiichi Thompso 262/306  Dublin            11 30:51  9:56 
  383  24/33   Brooke Sairllo      120/223  Dublin            14 30:53  9:57 
  384  25/33   Kristen Mitchell    121/223  Dublin            14 30:55  9:57 
  385  44/48   Jim Schafer         263/306  Dublin            39 30:55  9:57 
  386  38/46   Scott Meiser        264/306  Pickerington      32 30:56  9:58 
  387  39/46   James Mahan         265/306  Pataskala         32 30:57  9:58 
  388  26/33   Mandie Robinson     122/223  Westerville       19 30:58  9:58 
  389  36/41   Rob Mitchell        266/306  Columbus          41 31:03 10:00 
  390  27/33   Ryan Smith          123/223  Dublin            13 31:07 10:01 
  391  25/29   Kyle Quigley        267/306  Columbus          26 31:07 10:01 
  392  45/48   Jeff Smith          268/306  Marysville        37 31:10 10:02 
  393  23/49   Heather Mastny      124/223  Dublin            28 31:13 10:03 
  394  26/29   Chad Staker         269/306  Marysville        26 31:13 10:03 
  395  32/38   Greg Fanning        270/306  Columbus          48 31:14 10:04 
  396   9/10   Joseph Reinmann     271/306  Columbus          09 31:16 10:04 
  397  21/35   Caren Auchter       125/223  Dublin            32 31:16 10:04 
  398  22/35   Heather Coleman     126/223  Dublin            34 31:18 10:05 
  399  24/49   Laurie Barr         127/223  Columbus          26 31:23 10:07 
  400  37/41   Joseph Usberghi     272/306  Dublin            44 31:25 10:07 
  401  11/16   Tara Miller         128/223  Dublin            22 31:27 10:08 
  402  25/49   Kristi Mettler      129/223  Waterford         27 31:28 10:08 
  403  37/37   Sam Fogle           273/306  Grove City        13 31:29 10:09 
  404          Kristie Fiorella             Dublin            43 31:32 10:09 
  405  10/20   Sandy Shihab        130/223  Dublin            40 31:37 10:11 
  406  33/38   Bill Eggert         274/306  Dublin            49 31:39 10:12 
  407  11/20   Bonnie Malcolm      131/223  Powell            40 31:44 10:13 
  408  28/33   Jessie Brooks       132/223  Delaware          16 31:44 10:13 
  409  34/38   Jeff Chambers       275/306  Westerville       45 31:44 10:13 
  410  22/36   Sondra Shellman     133/223  Dublin            39 31:45 10:14 
  411  23/35   Sara Beardsley      134/223  Beverly           32 31:47 10:14 
  412  38/41   John Thompson       276/306  Dublin            40 31:47 10:14 
  413  12/20   Therese Butz        135/223  Columbus          44 31:50 10:15 
  414  23/36   Karen Tkach         136/223  Columbus          36 31:53 10:16 
  415  40/46   Kevin McCauley      277/306  Powell            34 31:53 10:16 
  416  13/20   Renee Holmes        137/223  Dublin            43 31:54 10:17 
  417  27/29   Matt Preece         278/306  Lancaster         26 31:57 10:17 
  418  26/30   Chris Kaber         279/306  Dublin            51 31:57 10:17 
  419  24/36   Jennifer Walker     138/223  Westerville       35 31:58 10:18 
  420  28/29   Timothy Schoening   280/306  Dublin            27 31:59 10:18 
  421  26/49   Marisa Schoening    139/223  Dublin            29 32:05 10:20 
  422  39/41   Richard Helmreich   281/306  Dublin            42 32:09 10:21 
  423   6/7    Kelly Helmreich     140/223  Dublin            11 32:09 10:21 
  424  20/22   Kevin Gildea        282/306  Cincinnati        22 32:11 10:22 
  425  29/33   Tiffany Fiedler     141/223  Dublin            19 32:13 10:23 
  426  40/41   Mark Stump          283/306  Dublin            43 32:15 10:23 
  427  14/20   Leslie Friedrich    142/223  Westerville       42 32:16 10:23 
  428  25/36   Cyndi Fowler        143/223  Dublin            36 32:16 10:23 
  429   4/4    Victor Dodds        284/306  Dublin            61 32:16 10:23 
  430  30/33   Kristen Prickett    144/223  Dublin            19 32:22 10:25 
  431  41/46   James Ramjitsrugh   285/306  Columbus          31 32:22 10:25 
  432  27/49   Michele Poppino     145/223  Dublin            26 32:27 10:27 
  433  28/49   Cara Sisson         146/223  Hilliard          28 32:32 10:28 
  434  24/35   Shannon Frisky      147/223  Dublin            34 32:33 10:29 
  435  15/20   Julie Bowen-Miller  148/223  Sunbury           42 32:36 10:30 
  436  12/16   Shannon Huston      149/223  Worthington       24 32:37 10:30 
  437  25/35   Corinne Bix         150/223  Marysville        30 32:44 10:33 
  438  29/49   Karen Huttsell      151/223  Dublin            29 32:46 10:33 
  439  21/22   Dave Mathews        286/306  Cincinnati        21 32:50 10:34 
  440  26/35   Stacy Feeman        152/223  Powell            30 32:54 10:36 
  441  30/49   Angela Hiller       153/223  Dublin            28 32:56 10:36 
  442  26/36   Annette Haggarty    154/223  Powell            39 32:58 10:37 
  443  35/38   Xinhua Gan          287/306  Dublin            46 33:02 10:38 
  444  42/46   Andy Fuhriman       288/306  Zanesville        31 33:06 10:40 
  445  31/49   Jami Hasson         155/223  Milford Center    27 33:06 10:40 
  446  32/49   Jennifer Mottola    156/223  Columbus          25 33:07 10:40 
  447   9/14   Alicia Rausch       157/223  Gahanna           45 33:09 10:41 
  448  33/49   Sarah Thomas        158/223  Columbus          29 33:12 10:41 
  449  10/14   Meg Perez           159/223  Dublin            49 33:13 10:42 
  450   1/12   Carolyn Merry       160/223  Hilliard          55 33:19 10:44 
  451  27/36   Kelly Ovington      161/223  Dublin            36 33:19 10:44 
  452  13/16   Michelle Kramer     162/223  Highland Hts      21 33:26 10:46 
  453  14/16   Rebekah Cunningham  163/223  Waterford         20 33:27 10:46 
  454  28/36   Joanna Bewick       164/223  Columbus          37 33:32 10:48 
  455   2/12   Debbie Maynard      165/223  Dublin            55 33:33 10:48 
  456  34/49   Krista Kopperud     166/223  Hilliard          26 33:35 10:49 
  457  15/16   Leslie Rapparlie    167/223  Dublin            24 33:48 10:53 
  458  31/33   Annaliese Kern      168/223  Columbus          14 33:49 10:54 
  459  46/48   Kevin Ronnebaum     289/306  Delawar           38 33:54 10:55 
  460   3/12   Kathleen Georges    169/223  Westerville       50 34:06 10:59 
  461  35/49   Katie Moffitt       170/223  Dublin            25 34:18 11:03 
  462  29/36   Jane Doyle          171/223  Dublin            37 34:21 11:04 
  463  36/49   Julie Briggs        172/223  Dublin            27 34:24 11:05 
  464  32/33   Amy Erdelsky        173/223  Dublin            13 34:30 11:07 
  465  47/48   Michael Erdelsky    290/306  Dublin            39 34:40 11:10 
  466   4/12   Pru Hudson          174/223  Ostrander         51 34:45 11:11 
  467  36/38   Jim Miehls          291/306  Dublin            45 34:49 11:13 
  468  37/49   Susan Devanny       175/223  Westerville       28 34:49 11:13 
  469  38/49   Barb Burgie         176/223  Dublin            29 34:50 11:13 
  470  39/49   Kelly Ruoff         177/223  Columbus          29 34:53 11:14 
  471  27/35   Timary Skaggs       178/223  Hilliard          32 35:04 11:18 
  472  30/36   M.margaret Lamperti 179/223  West Bloomfield   37 35:13 11:20 
  473  31/36   Mari Warburton      180/223  Dublin            37 35:17 11:22 
  474  32/36   Vicki Jansen        181/223  Lewis Center      36 35:18 11:22 
  475   5/12   Kathy Ruoff         182/223  Columbus          56 35:18 11:22 
  476  16/20   Barbi Ilcin         183/223  Dublin            41 35:18 11:22 
  477   6/12   Holly Quigley       184/223  Columbus          54 35:19 11:22 
  478  10/10   Rusty Shaffer       292/306  Akron             07 35:39 11:29 
  479  28/35   Amy Witt            185/223  Columbus          30 35:40 11:29 
  480  33/36   Peg Garrity         186/223  Dublin            38 35:49 11:32 
  481  43/46   Jeff Cameron        293/306  Clearwater        30 35:50 11:32 
  482  17/20   Kristi Sink         187/223  Virginia Beach    40 35:52 11:33 
  483  27/30   Dennis Quigley      294/306  Columbus          52 35:59 11:35 
  484  48/48   Kermit Graham       295/306  Dublin            37 36:24 11:43 
  485  29/35   Deonna Million      188/223  Dublin            33 36:24 11:43 
  486  40/49   Kathryn Huth        189/223  Dublin            27 36:25 11:44 
  487  41/41   Jeffery McNeal      296/306  Dublin            44 36:39 11:48 
  488  41/49   Kerri O'Brien       190/223  Columbus          25 36:39 11:48 
  489  44/46   Tim Crawl           297/306  Columbus          32 36:51 11:52 
  490  16/16   Joan Colflesh       191/223  Columbus          23 36:51 11:52 
  491  29/29   Joseph Daly         298/306  Columbus          25 36:55 11:53 
  492   7/12   Mary Beth Hartshorn 192/223  Westerville       56 36:59 11:55 
  493  34/36   Lisa Mayo           193/223  Dublin            37 37:51 12:11 
  494  18/20   Diane Browne        194/223  Dublin            43 38:23 12:21 
  495  37/38   Stephen Schissel    299/306  Worthington       49 38:25 12:22 
  496   8/12   Annie Mitchell      195/223  Grove City        50 38:35 12:25 
  497  11/14   Patricia Potts      196/223  Dublin            48 38:52 12:31 
  498  30/35   Greta Robb          197/223  Lewis Center      32 39:00 12:33 
  499  19/20   Barb Griffin-Miles  198/223  Galloway          44 39:04 12:35 
  500  20/20   Kelly Graham        199/223  Hilliard          43 40:16 12:58 
  501  28/30   Richard Kern        300/306  Columbus          53 40:49 13:09 
  502  42/49   Jackie Ahlfeld      200/223  Westerville       28 41:54 13:29 
  503  31/35   Tracy Haunn         201/223  Delaware          31 41:57 13:30 
  504  32/35   Mitzi Flannery      202/223  Westerville       32 41:57 13:31 
  505  43/49   Elisa Douglass      203/223  Columbus          26 42:02 13:32 
  506  12/14   Suzanne Koerner     204/223  Dublin            49 42:09 13:34 
  507   9/12   Mary Pat Lambert    205/223  Dublin            51 42:23 13:39 
  508  13/14   Lynne McLaughlin    206/223  Dublin            45 42:42 13:45 
  509  44/49   Laura Kuligowski    207/223  Hilliard          28 42:49 13:47 
  510  33/35   Tracy Wenzlik       208/223  Westerville       32 42:55 13:49 
  511  14/14   Carolyn Thomas      209/223  Gahanna           47 43:13 13:55 
  512  45/49   Noelle Quigley      210/223  Columbus          27 43:28 14:00 
  513  34/35   Trishia Engelman    211/223  Hilliard          30 44:54 14:28 
  514  45/46   Matthew Huth        301/306  Dublin            30 46:51 15:05 
  515  10/12   Ann Windle          212/223  Hilliard          51 47:31 15:18 
  516  33/33   Paige Nelson        213/223  Dublin            14 47:36 15:20 
  517  11/12   Stephanie Schoener  214/223  Dublin            51 47:50 15:24 
  518  38/38   Ronald Croft        302/306  Dublin            49 48:02 15:28 
  519  46/46   Nick Gliatis        303/306  Columbus          34 48:03 15:28 
  520  35/36   Laura Marado        215/223  Columbus          38 48:07 15:30 
  521  46/49   Becky Garrett       216/223  Columbus          25 48:08 15:30 
  522  47/49   Robyn Fite          217/223  Lewis Center      25 48:29 15:37 
  523   7/7    Lexi Lengel         218/223  Dublin            12 48:48 15:43 
  524  29/30   Dave Stanton        304/306  Westerville       52 48:49 15:43 
  525  12/12   Sue Stanton         219/223  Westerville       50 49:56 16:05 
  526  30/30   Mike Stayrook       305/306  Grove City        52 49:57 16:05 
  527  22/22   Jeremy Ruschau      306/306  New Albany        21 49:59 16:06 
  528  48/49   Kimberly McDonald   220/223  Canal Winchester  29 52:29 16:54 
  529  35/35   Jaime Picklesimer   221/223  Westerville       30 52:30 16:54 
  530  36/36   Sharyn Perry        222/223  Columbus          36 60:43 19:33 
  531  49/49   Dara Karasek        223/223  Columbus          29 60:53 19:36