Place Div/Tot  Name                Sex/Tot  Town             Age  Time  Pace  
===== ======== =================== ======== ================ === ===== ===== 
    1   1/40   Scott Wenger          1/301  West Liberty      30 15:35  5:01   
    2   1/43   Eric Fruth            2/303  Dublin            25 15:56  5:08 
    3   1/16   Bryan Ropp            3/303  Bellefontaine     20 15:56  5:08 
    4   2/16   Justin Mock           4/303  Columbus          23 16:26  5:18 
    5   2/43   Nate Hutchinson       5/303  Columbus          25 17:10  5:32 
    6   3/16   Nick Reeves           6/303  Dublin            20 17:20  5:35 
    7   1/41   Andrew Loza           7/303  Dublin            17 17:22  5:36 
    8   1/33   David Stroh           8/303  Hilliard          42 17:23  5:36 
    9   2/41   Clay Davis            9/303  Dublin            18 17:23  5:36 
   10   1/44   Andrew Kessinger     10/303  Upper Arlington   35 17:29  5:38 
   11   3/41   Steve Rybak          11/303  Westerville       19 17:51  5:45 
   12   4/41   Andy Poland          12/303  Dublin            17 17:56  5:47 
   13   5/41   Nick Immell          13/303  Dublin            16 18:16  5:53 
   14   6/41   Andy Eggert          14/303  Columbus          17 18:17  5:53 
   15   4/16   Adam Moneyhon        15/303  Columbus          21 18:28  5:57 
   16   1/42   Krista Place          1/216  Pickerington      32 18:39  6:01 
   17   7/41   Jeremy Languis       16/303  Powell            15 18:40  6:01 
   18   2/44   Randy Hinkle         17/303  Lewis Center      37 18:54  6:05 
   19   8/41   Brian Amrine         18/303  Lewis Center      17 19:02  6:08 
   20   3/44   George Blust         19/303  Columbus          35 19:04  6:09 
   21   1/43   Alicia Tremayne       2/216  London            28 19:06  6:09 
   22   2/33   Joseph Vishey        20/303  Cleveland         43 19:15  6:12 
   23   4/44   Frederick Jones      21/303  Dublin            37 19:18  6:13 
   24   3/43   Dan Newbauer         22/303  Galloway          27 19:18  6:13 
   25   2/43   Mark Lovett          23/303  Powell            34 19:21  6:14 
   26   4/43   Gary Fetherolf       24/303  Lancaster         29 19:21  6:14 
   27   3/43   Don Abney            25/303  Powell            31 19:22  6:14 
   28   5/44   Peter Mustillo       26/303  Dublin            35 19:26  6:16 
   29   5/16   Greg Carder          27/303  Toledo            21 19:39  6:20 
   30   4/43   Scott Linek          28/303  New Albany        34 19:39  6:20 
   31   5/43   Mark Cripe           29/303  Galloway          32 19:40  6:20 
   32   6/16   John Blankenship     30/303  Columbus          24 19:44  6:21 
   33   1/41   Jim Burke            31/303  Dublin            46 19:50  6:23 
   34   9/41   Ian Stafford         32/303  Dublin            16 19:52  6:24 
   35   5/43   Jeff Runkle          33/303  Columbus          26 19:53  6:24 
   36   3/33   Tom Blaney           34/303  Lancaster         40 19:54  6:25 
   37   2/41   Gregory Gleason      35/303  Dublin            47 19:55  6:25 
   38   3/41   Jim Raffee           36/303  Centerville       49 19:56  6:25 
   39  10/41   Dominic Trucco       37/303  Columbus          18 19:59  6:26 
   40  11/41   Mark Lowder          38/303  Hillard           15 20:03  6:27 
   41   6/43   Tim Trucco           39/303  Columbus          26 20:09  6:30 
   42   7/43   David Hensinger      40/303  Columbus          28 20:19  6:33 
   43   1/32   Alison Case           3/216  Dublin            17 20:21  6:33 
   44  12/41   Brian Overly         41/303  Dublin            16 20:24  6:34 
   45   6/43   Matt Hoersten        42/303  Hilliard          34 20:27  6:35 
   46  13/41   Michael Zola         43/303  Dublin            16 20:30  6:36 
   47   4/41   John Riley           44/303  Gahanna           45 20:30  6:36 
   48   2/43   Sheryl Williams       4/216  Marysville        25 20:32  6:37 
   49   4/33   Steven Hart          45/303  Columbus          40 20:33  6:37 
   50   6/44   David Poplar         46/303  Dublin            36 20:35  6:38 
   51  14/41   Aaron Lane           47/303  Dublin            17 20:39  6:39 
   52   7/43   Dan Van Deusen       48/303  Hilliard          33 20:41  6:40 
   53   7/16   Patrick West         49/303  Mentor            23 20:44  6:41 
   54  15/41   Will Haupt           50/303  Dublin            16 20:47  6:42 
   55   1/30   Dave Clark           51/303  Marysville        51 20:53  6:44 
   56  16/41   Grant Stafford       52/303  Dublin            14 21:05  6:47 
   57   2/32   Asia Ramey            5/216  Marengo           19 21:09  6:49 
   58   2/42   Beth Studer           6/216  Dublin            31 21:11  6:50 
   59   8/43   Antonio Massenelli   53/303  Upper Arlington   28 21:14  6:50 
   60   3/32   Kelly Parnell         7/216  Dublin            17 21:15  6:51 
   61   5/33   David Cline          54/303  Dublin            43 21:18  6:52 
   62   2/30   Sam Disalvo          55/303  Dublin            52 21:19  6:52 
   63  17/41   John Kieffer         56/303  Dublin            13 21:20  6:52 
   64   1/20   Emily King            8/216  Dublin            20 21:22  6:53 
   65  18/41   Jeff Scott           57/303  Dublin            15 21:22  6:53 
   66  19/41   Mike Vulanich        58/303  Dublin            19 21:26  6:54 
   67   9/43   Nicholas Rozanski    59/303  Dublin            29 21:27  6:54 
   68   3/42   Elizabeth Erwin       9/216  Columbus          34 21:29  6:55 
   69   5/41   David Garrison       60/303  Columbus          48 21:34  6:57 
   70   6/33   John Blakely         61/303  Dublin            44 21:39  6:58 
   71   4/32   Leah Ramey           10/216  Marengo           17 21:42  6:59 
   72  20/41   Bryan Lopes          62/303  Dublin            19 21:47  7:01 
   73   8/43   Todd Detweiler       63/303  Delaware          33 21:47  7:01 
   74   5/32   Amanda Zurface       11/216  Washington C.h.   18 21:48  7:01 
   75   6/32   Jessica Riley        12/216  Gahanna           16 21:49  7:02 
   76  21/41   Cole Hatmaker        64/303  Chillicothe       18 21:51  7:02 
   77  10/43   Nick Fuduric         65/303  Columbus          27 21:54  7:03 
   78   7/32   Mehgan Cline         13/216  Dublin            16 21:55  7:04 
   79   7/44   James Dreisbach      66/303  Dublin            39 21:57  7:04 
   80          Participant # 214                                 21:59  7:05 
   81  22/41   Mike Scott           67/303  Dublin            18 22:05  7:07 
   82  11/43   Brent Freeman        68/303  Dublin            26 22:11  7:09 
   83  23/41   Kyle Lopes           69/303  Dublin            14 22:12  7:09 
   84   8/44   David Mechling       70/303  Worthington       39 22:15  7:10 
   85   9/43   Matt Schiefferle     71/303  Dublin            34 22:17  7:11 
   86   3/30   Larry Roy            72/303  Cincinnati        50 22:17  7:11 
   87   4/30   Patrick Garrity      73/303  Westerville       56 22:21  7:12 
   88          Participant # 731                                 22:22  7:12 
   89  12/43   Michael Kalan        74/303  Westerville       28 22:23  7:13 
   90   5/30   Mark Swepston        75/303  Dublin            51 22:26  7:13 
   91   6/41   Tim O'connell        76/303  Louisville        46 22:27  7:14 
   92   8/16   Noah Litton          77/303  Columbus          22 22:29  7:14 
   93   9/44   Rich Kohler          78/303  Canton            38 22:30  7:15 
   94   7/33   Craig Price          79/303  Dublin            42 22:30  7:15 
   95   7/41   Don Yokovich         80/303  Dublin            47 22:31  7:15 
   96  10/44   Colin Desouza        81/303  Columbus          36 22:36  7:17 
   97   4/42   Stacie Lafler        14/216  Dublin            34 22:38  7:17 
   98  13/43   James Lafferty       82/303  Columbus          29 22:38  7:18 
   99  11/44   Tom Thorpe           83/303  Hilliard          39 22:39  7:18 
  100  10/43   Joshua Hardin        84/303  Dublin            33 22:40  7:18 
  101   8/41   Phil Offenbacher     85/303  Gahanna           46 22:42  7:19 
  102  14/43   Brian Bash           86/303  Dublin            27 22:43  7:19 
  103   6/30   Tim Earlenbaugh      87/303  Worthington       55 22:43  7:19 
  104   9/41   Duncan Grant         88/303  Dublin            49 22:45  7:20 
  105   8/33   Terry Thomas         89/303  Powell            44 22:45  7:20 
  106  15/43   Steven Rodenbaugh    90/303  Hilliard          28 22:48  7:21 
  107  24/41   Isaac Rhoades        91/303  Dublin            14 22:49  7:21 
  108  10/41   Chuck Giska          92/303  Dublin            46 22:50  7:21 
  109  11/41   Matt Vulanich        93/303  Dublin            48 22:56  7:23 
  110   8/32   Mallory Sauer        15/216  Dublin            15 22:56  7:23 
  111  11/43   J.t. Davis           94/303  Columbus          34 22:57  7:23 
  112  12/43   Joel Demory          95/303  Grove City        31 22:58  7:24 
  113  13/43   Ong Bouttany         96/303                    34 22:58  7:24 
  114   9/33   Jack Wellmerling     97/303  Dublin            43 22:58  7:24 
  115  12/44   Steve Silvers        98/303  Powell            38 22:59  7:24 
  116  16/43   Kent Kroger          99/303  Columbus          26 23:03  7:26 
  117  17/43   Aaron Englert       100/303  Worthington       27 23:07  7:27 
  118   9/32   Alex Doyle           16/216  Dublin            14 23:08  7:27 
  119  25/41   Trey Sabo           101/303  Westerville       17 23:10  7:28 
  120   9/16   Morgan Gillett      102/303  Columbus          24 23:14  7:29 
  121  18/43   Mario Peraza        103/303  Columbus          27 23:15  7:29 
  122   2/20   Elizabeth Shamp      17/216  Columbus          23 23:15  7:29 
  123  14/43   Cory Miller         104/303  Dublin            32 23:16  7:30 
  124  12/41   Belan Basham        105/303  Dublin            45 23:17  7:30 
  125  19/43   Matt Storrs         106/303  Hilliard          29 23:22  7:32 
  126  26/41   Ryan Flannery       107/303  Galena            15 23:23  7:32 
  127  10/33   Alex Kerezy         108/303  Columbus          42 23:26  7:33 
  128  15/43   David Sabol         109/303  Dublin            33 23:29  7:34 
  129  16/43   Christopher Phillip 110/303  Canal Winchester  30 23:30  7:34 
  130  27/41   Brandt Barber       111/303  Dublin            14 23:33  7:35 
  131   1/24   Kara Lough           18/216  Dublin            43 23:39  7:37 
  132  13/41   Bill Van De Sandt   112/303  Hilliard          45 23:40  7:37 
  133  13/44   Bill Bodley         113/303  Columbus          37 23:42  7:38 
  134  11/33   David Languis       114/303  Powell            44 23:46  7:39 
  135  28/41   Kevin Orourke       115/303  Columbus          19 23:48  7:40 
  136  29/41   Danny Poland        116/303  West Grove        15 23:48  7:40 
  137   3/43   Kelly Mccrone        19/216  Brooklyn          29 23:48  7:40 
  138  14/41   Clay Kie            117/303  Hilliard          49 23:51  7:41 
  139   4/43   Abby Phillips        20/216  Columbus          25 23:53  7:42 
  140  17/43   Timothy Maclellan   118/303  Westerville       31 23:54  7:42 
  141  20/43   Dale Morella        119/303  Columbus          29 23:58  7:43 
  142   7/30   Danny Brown         120/303  Powell            51 23:58  7:43 
  143   5/43   Cathy Zwink          21/216  Columbus          26 23:59  7:44 
  144   8/30   Michael Reynolds    121/303  Dublin            53 23:59  7:44 
  145   6/43   Jaime Schiavone      22/216  Columbus          26 24:00  7:44 
  146  12/33   Mark Mccann         122/303  Centerburg        40 24:00  7:44 
  147  10/32   Erin Emmons          23/216  Powell            19 24:01  7:44 
  148  30/41   Adam Ferguson       123/303  Dublin            19 24:04  7:45 
  149  31/41   Scott Reynolds      124/303  Dublin            15 24:04  7:45 
  150  32/41   Jack Wellmerling    125/303  Dublin            13 24:11  7:47 
  151  15/41   Ed Schmidt          126/303  Dublin            47 24:15  7:49 
  152  21/43   Joseph Smeltzer     127/303  Dublin            25 24:16  7:49 
  153  14/44   Richard Wagner      128/303  Delaware          35 24:16  7:49 
  154   7/43   Amy Elliott          24/216  Columbus          26 24:17  7:49 
  155   8/43   Hilary Burgess       25/216  Columbus          28 24:19  7:50 
  156   3/20   Audrey Berenstein    26/216  Toledo            22 24:22  7:51 
  157   9/30   Jim Ferguson        129/303  Dublin            53 24:26  7:52 
  158  13/33   Gary Sabel          130/303  Columbus          40 24:30  7:53 
  159  15/44   Chuck Jennings      131/303  Dublin            36 24:31  7:54 
  160  16/41   Bob Kapps           132/303  Columbus          47 24:31  7:54 
  161  18/43   Chris Renard        133/303  Dublin            34 24:34  7:55 
  162   9/43   Holly Dorr           27/216  Columbus          25 24:35  7:55 
  163  17/41   Dave Macleod        134/303  Dublin            46 24:36  7:55 
  164   4/20   Mary Squillace       28/216  Dublin            21 24:38  7:56 
  165  18/41   Jeff Beier          135/303  Dublin            48 24:38  7:56 
  166          Participant # 191                                 24:39  7:56 
  167  19/41   Stewart Pitchford   136/303  Powell            49 24:40  7:57 
  168  10/16   John Carragher      137/303  Columbus          21 24:44  7:58 
  169  11/32   Kati Keenan          29/216  Dublin            13 24:47  7:59 
  170  11/16   Daniel Mcmenamin    138/303  Huber Heights     23 24:48  7:59 
  171  16/44   Michael Rancourt    139/303  Westerville       35 24:48  7:59 
  172  33/41   Joseph Garrity      140/303  Westerville       19 24:52  8:01 
  173  19/43   Matt Weinheimmer    141/303  Dublin            34 24:55  8:02 
  174  12/16   Dan Wendorf         142/303  Columbus          24 24:57  8:02 
  175  17/44   Matt Benefiel       143/303  Lewis Center      36 24:59  8:03 
  176  20/43   Takeshi Hirano      144/303  Columbus          30 25:01  8:04 
  177  18/44   Dave Miltko         145/303  Columbus          38 25:05  8:05 
  178  10/43   Jennifer Shamp       30/216  Columbus          29 25:06  8:05 
  179  19/44   Steve Paul          146/303  Columbus          36 25:06  8:05 
  180  10/30   Mike Lah            147/303  Pickerington      50 25:09  8:06 
  181  34/41   Ryan Parnell        148/303  Dublin            13 25:12  8:07 
  182  11/43   Kelly Lammers        31/216  Canal Winchester  26 25:14  8:08 
  183  20/41   Jeff Robinson       149/303  Hilliard          49 25:14  8:08 
  184  21/43   Joel Demory         150/303  Columbus          31 25:16  8:08 
  185   1/21   Annette Busch        32/216  Reynoldsburg      39 25:23  8:10 
  186  22/43   David Johnson       151/303  Columbus          29 25:25  8:11 
  187  11/30   Jim Miller          152/303  Columbus          54 25:26  8:12 
  188  12/43   Camille Brader       33/216  Lewis Center      26 25:27  8:12 
  189  13/16   Tom Lammers         153/303  Spencerville      24 25:33  8:14 
  190  23/43   Conor Flanagan      154/303  New Albany        26 25:34  8:14 
  191  12/30   Mike Lynch          155/303  London            50 25:34  8:14 
  192  22/43   Scott Hanks         156/303  Columbus          32 25:35  8:14 
  193  23/43   Peter Minardi       157/303  Powell            33 25:37  8:15 
  194  12/32   Stephanie Sherman    34/216  Holland           15 25:38  8:15 
  195   2/21   Julie Wagner         35/216  Delaware          36 25:38  8:15 
  196   5/42   Dara Greene          36/216  Galloway          32 25:39  8:16 
  197  24/43   Gary Ware           158/303  Dublin            27 25:39  8:16 
  198  25/43   Geoffrey Campbell   159/303  Columbus          29 25:40  8:16 
  199  20/44   Thomas Schmidt      160/303  Orient            36 25:41  8:16 
  200  35/41   Jared Newbold       161/303  London            14 25:41  8:16 
  201   1/5    Ashley Miltko        37/216  Columbus          12 25:46  8:18 
  202  21/41   Bob Yazrombell      162/303  Powell            45 25:51  8:20 
  203  24/43   Paul Luling         163/303  Blacklick         33 25:52  8:20 
  204          Participant # 257                                 25:53  8:20 
  205  26/43   Jeremy Alfera       164/303  Dublin            25 25:55  8:21 
  206   6/42   Pam Seckel           38/216  Marysville        33 25:55  8:21 
  207   5/20   Katie Flanagan       39/216  New Albany        23 25:56  8:21 
  208  25/43   Jeffrey Grim        165/303  Columbus          33 25:58  8:22 
  209  13/43   Kirkland Kelly       40/216  Columbus          26 25:59  8:22 
  210  22/41   Jeff Brader         166/303  Lewis Center      49 26:00  8:22 
  211  21/44   David Dilley        167/303  Marysville        35 26:02  8:23 
  212  14/33   John Haggerty       168/303  Powell            42 26:03  8:24 
  213   3/21   Annette Haggerty     41/216  Powell            38 26:04  8:24 
  214  27/43   Shawn Shipman       169/303  Mount Gilead      29 26:05  8:24 
  215   1/10   Samuel Kieffer      170/303  Dublin            09 26:06  8:24 
  216  15/33   Kevin Collins       171/303  Dublin            44 26:09  8:25 
  217   6/20   Alexis Rinfret       42/216  Millersburg       21 26:09  8:25 
  218  23/41   Larry Parnell       172/303  Dublin            46 26:12  8:26 
  219  24/41   Don Poland          173/303  Dublin            49 26:15  8:27 
  220  28/43   Andy Spears         174/303  Columbus          27 26:15  8:27 
  221  16/33   Jeff Kaser          175/303  Dublin            41 26:16  8:27 
  222  22/44   Aaron Davis         176/303  Dublin            37 26:18  8:28 
  223  29/43   Andy Habing         177/303  New Albany        28 26:18  8:28 
  224  23/44   Harold Mills        178/303  Galloway          39 26:20  8:29 
  225  17/33   Shawn Kelley        179/303  Lancaster         40 26:22  8:30 
  226  18/33   Thomas Ray          180/303  Canal Winchester  44 26:27  8:31 
  227  14/16   David Cornett       181/303  Dublin            22 26:30  8:32 
  228  26/43   Collins Kane        182/303  Grove City        34 26:31  8:33 
  229  13/30   Patrick Small       183/303  Granville         53 26:32  8:33 
  230  24/44   Greg Fouche         184/303  Columbus          35 26:33  8:33 
  231          Participant # 1454                                26:33  8:33 
  232  27/43   Art Dennis          185/303  Galloway          31 26:34  8:33 
  233  19/33   Chris Jones         186/303  Dublin            41 26:35  8:34 
  234   7/42   Erin Lovett          43/216  Powell            33 26:36  8:34 
  235  14/43   Michelle Grishard    44/216  Dublin            29 26:36  8:34 
  236  36/41   Drew Moon           187/303  Dublin            17 26:38  8:35 
  237   2/5    Sydney Sherman       45/216  Holland           09 26:39  8:35 
  238  25/41   Ray Taylor          188/303  Dublin            48 26:40  8:35 
  239   7/20   Kate Schwering       46/216  Dublin            24 26:40  8:35 
  240  30/43   Michael Woodruff    189/303  Bellefontaine     28 26:41  8:36 
  241  15/43   Talia Brader         47/216  Lewis Center      25 26:42  8:36 
  242  31/43   Kevin Peacock       190/303  Brooklyn          29 26:43  8:36 
  243   1/14   Margaret Peggy Voll  48/216  Westerville       50 26:47  8:38 
  244   3/5    Megan Collins        49/216  Dublin            12 26:48  8:38 
  245   2/24   Patricia Stafford    50/216  Dublin            44 26:48  8:38 
  246  14/30   Thomas Sherman      191/303  Holland           57 26:49  8:38 
  247  28/43   Robert Kelley       192/303  Upper Arlington   32 26:50  8:38 
  248  13/32   Casey Harold         51/216  Pataskala         19 26:50  8:39 
  249  32/43   Stephen Wood        193/303  Dublin            25 26:52  8:39 
  250  15/30   T Byrns             194/303  Columbus          58 26:54  8:40 
  251  29/43   Steve Belcher       195/303  Hilliard          32 26:59  8:42 
  252   8/42   Shannon Murray       52/216  Reynoldsburg      34 27:00  8:42 
  253   9/42   Lori Shepherd        53/216  Worthington       33 27:02  8:42 
  254  14/32   Lindsay Nelson       54/216  Dublin            14 27:02  8:43 
  255   2/10   Ryan Donnelly       196/303  Dublin            12 27:05  8:43 
  256  15/32   Jordan Cousino       55/216  Dublin            14 27:06  8:44 
  257   4/21   Mayme Norman         56/216  Dublin            38 27:06  8:44 
  258  30/43   Scott Bryant        197/303  Columbus          32 27:07  8:44 
  259  37/41   Michael Welsh       198/303  Westerville       16 27:07  8:44 
  260   3/10   Kyle Wellmerling    199/303  Dublin            12 27:09  8:45 
  261  25/44   Mark Birubrich      200/303  Dublin            38 27:10  8:45 
  262   3/24   Caroline Donnelly    57/216  Dublin            41 27:10  8:45 
  263  26/41   Chris Grishard      201/303  Dublin            45 27:12  8:46 
  264  15/16   John Dowden         202/303  Dublin            24 27:13  8:46 
  265  27/41   Bill Veeck          203/303  Dublin            47 27:14  8:46 
  266  16/43   Ally Glassburn       58/216  Lewis Center      27 27:16  8:47 
  267  28/41   Saul Hernandez      204/303  Dublin            49 27:17  8:47 
  268  31/43   Chris Curry         205/303  Dublin            31 27:18  8:48 
  269   5/21   Liddy Heath          59/216  Dublin            38 27:19  8:48 
  270  29/41   Steve Walton        206/303  Columbus          49 27:20  8:48 
  271   2/14   Nancy Shamp          60/216  Columbus          52 27:21  8:49 
  272  20/33   Martin Feldmann     207/303  Dublin            42 27:25  8:50 
  273   6/21   Bridget Murphy       61/216  Dublin            35 27:27  8:51 
  274   4/24   Becky Atcheson       62/216  Upper Arlington   41 27:28  8:51 
  275  30/41   Mike Ferraro        208/303  Columbus          47 27:29  8:51 
  276  10/42   Brooke Harland       63/216  Dublin            33 27:30  8:52 
  277  16/30   John Daly           209/303  Dublin            59 27:31  8:52 
  278   7/21   Amy Ball             64/216  Columbus          36 27:31  8:52 
  279  11/42   Sara Mofield         65/216  Dublin            30 27:35  8:53 
  280  32/43   Todd Pcionek        210/303  Lewis Center      33 27:38  8:54 
  281  17/43   Sharon Kim           66/216  Columbus          25 27:42  8:55 
  282  16/32   Kaleigh Soule        67/216  Dublin            14 27:46  8:57 
  283  26/44   Dave Gran           211/303  Dublin            39 27:49  8:57 
  284  27/44   Steve Gran          212/303  Dublin            37 27:50  8:58 
  285  21/33   Tom Willison        213/303  Dublin            41 27:52  8:59 
  286  33/43   Dave Shoaf          214/303  Hilliard          31 27:52  8:59 
  287  17/32   Kati Putman          68/216  Dublin            14 27:53  8:59 
  288  18/43   Lauren Thompson      69/216  Pataskala         27 27:53  8:59 
  289  34/43   James Wheeler       215/303  Dublin            34 27:56  9:00 
  290  18/32   Anna Cordasco        70/216  Dublin            16 27:57  9:00 
  291  19/32   Emily Phillips       71/216  Dublin            15 27:58  9:00 
  292  19/43   Maria Massenelli     72/216  Columbus          27 27:58  9:00 
  293  20/32   Katie Kirstein       73/216  Dublin            19 27:59  9:01 
  294  12/42   Angela Caplinger     74/216  Dublin            31 27:59  9:01 
  295  22/33   Chris S. Anderson   216/303  Dublin            42 28:00  9:01 
  296  17/30   Don Winteringham    217/303  Powell            53 28:00  9:01 
  297  31/41   Jim Scott           218/303  Dublin            47 28:03  9:02 
  298  23/33   Greg Allender       219/303  Columbus          42 28:05  9:03 
  299  32/41   Tim Oconnell        220/303  Louisville        46 28:05  9:03 
  300  28/44   Kevin Hines         221/303  Marysville        38 28:06  9:03 
  301  18/30   Ken Morckel         222/303  Dublin            57 28:06  9:03 
  302  29/44   Bill Carpenter      223/303  Westerville       38 28:07  9:03 
  303  13/42   Linh Pham            75/216  Columbus          31 28:07  9:03 
  304  21/32   Sarah Ferguson       76/216  Dublin            15 28:08  9:04 
  305  24/33   Mike Kirk           224/303  Lewis Center      41 28:10  9:04 
  306  33/41   David Maslekoff     225/303  Columbus          47 28:10  9:04 
  307  25/33   Mike Marshall       226/303  Dublin            42 28:12  9:05 
  308  33/43   Robert Batty        227/303  Morrow            29 28:13  9:05 
  309  34/43   Doug Fighter        228/303  Westerville       28 28:14  9:06 
  310  19/30   Paul Evans          229/303  Columbus          51 28:15  9:06 
  311  22/32   Nicole Prescott      77/216  Dublin            15 28:16  9:06 
  312   4/10   Grant Burton        230/303  Westerville       09 28:20  9:07 
  313  14/42   Julie Young          78/216  Dublin            34 28:26  9:09 
  314  26/33   Frank Donnelly      231/303  Dublin            42 28:26  9:09 
  315  23/32   Reilly Feldmann      79/216  Dublin            14 28:26  9:10 
  316  20/30   Joseph Reilly       232/303  Dublin            57 28:28  9:10 
  317  35/43   Kevin Shafer        233/303  Columbus          25 28:29  9:10 
  318  30/44   Nick Cornett        234/303  Dublin            36 28:30  9:11 
  319  15/42   Jolynn Hardin        80/216  Dublin            33 28:31  9:11 
  320  24/32   Katelyn Burke        81/216  Dublin            13 28:35  9:12 
  321   3/14   Debbie Maynard       82/216  Dublin            54 28:36  9:13 
  322  20/43   Emily Watrus         83/216  Blacklick         28 28:38  9:13 
  323   8/20   Katrine Due          84/216  Columbus          24 28:40  9:14 
  324   5/24   Guibin Li            85/216  Dublin            42 28:42  9:15 
  325  21/43   Lauren Pinkus        86/216  Columbus          28 28:45  9:16 
  326  35/43   Scott Wesp          235/303  Dublin            34 28:48  9:16 
  327  21/30   Kerry Stewart       236/303  Canal Winchester  55 28:50  9:17 
  328  22/43   Kerry Suddes         87/216  Columbus          29 28:52  9:18 
  329  27/33   Dan Welsh           237/303  Bexley            40 28:54  9:19 
  330  36/43   W.d. Young          238/303  Dublin            34 28:56  9:19 
  331   6/24   Noriko Ojika         88/216  Dublin            40 28:57  9:19 
  332  36/43   Kent Kovacevich     239/303  Kenton            28 28:58  9:20 
  333  31/44   Mike Riebel         240/303  Powell            36 28:59  9:20 
  334  38/41   Ryan Collins        241/303  Dublin            13 29:01  9:21 
  335  22/30   Paul Neagle         242/303  Westerville       52 29:01  9:21 
  336  32/44   John Thompson       243/303  Dublin            39 29:01  9:21 
  337  33/44   Brett Bohl          244/303  Dublin            35 29:03  9:21 
  338  39/41   Sean Smith          245/303  Columbus          19 29:04  9:22 
  339          Participant # 130                                 29:07  9:22 
  340  23/30   John Smith Jr       246/303  Powell            52 29:32  9:31 
  341  28/33   Patirck Byrne       247/303  Columbus          44 29:32  9:31 
  342  34/41   Ron Adams           248/303  Dublin            48 29:32  9:31 
  343  37/43   Jon Mastny          249/303  Dublin            28 29:33  9:31 
  344   1/1    William Hayden      250/303  Columbus          72 29:34  9:31 
  345  35/41   Greg Fanning        251/303  Columbus          47 29:35  9:32 
  346   8/21   Kelly Burton         89/216  Westerville       35 29:36  9:32 
  347  37/43   Craig Brown         252/303  Hilliard          34 29:37  9:32 
  348  24/30   Roman Loza          253/303  Dublin            51 29:38  9:33 
  349  38/43   Jason Dote          254/303  Rocky River       28 29:40  9:33 
  350  36/41   John Torpey         255/303  Dublin            48 29:41  9:34 
  351  16/42   Stephanie Rodenbaug  90/216  Hilliard          34 29:44  9:35 
  352  25/32   Hannah Brooks        91/216  Delaware          13 29:50  9:36 
  353   4/14   Paula Miller         92/216  Columbus          50 29:57  9:39 
  354  38/43   Ed Barron           256/303  Butler            34 29:59  9:40 
  355   9/21   Kelly Wesp           93/216  Dublin            35 30:00  9:40 
  356  39/43   Kevin Davison       257/303  Columbus          34 30:05  9:41 
  357   1/13   Evelyn Scott         94/216  Hilliard          45 30:05  9:41 
  358  34/44   Rob Kirkbride       258/303  Dublin            35 30:08  9:42 
  359  39/43   Tim Schoening       259/303  Dublin            26 30:11  9:43 
  360   5/10   Justin Welsh        260/303  Westerville       09 30:11  9:43 
  361  37/41   Tom Welsh           261/303  Westerville       45 30:13  9:44 
  362  25/30   Greg Codispoti      262/303  Columbus          54 30:17  9:45 
  363  17/42   Jennifer Meier       95/216  Grove City        33 30:26  9:48 
  364  29/33   Doug Roberts        263/303  Dublin            40 30:28  9:49 
  365  23/43   Megan Henning        96/216  Dublin            27 30:28  9:49 
  366  24/43   Sandy Brletich       97/216  Columbus          29 30:30  9:49 
  367   9/20   Colleen Cain         98/216  Granville         23 30:34  9:51 
  368  38/41   Xinhua Gan          264/303  Dublin            45 30:45  9:54 
  369          Bruce Brown         265/303  Dublin            00 30:48  9:55 
  370  35/44   Wade Schmidt        266/303  Columbus          35 30:53  9:57 
  371  10/21   Laurie Marbaugh      99/216  Columbus          35 30:57  9:58 
  372  11/21   Rebecca Absten      100/216  Grove City        37 31:01  9:59 
  373   7/24   Leslie Friedrich    101/216  Powell            41 31:01  9:59 
  374   6/10   Matt Collins        267/303  Dublin            12 31:06 10:01 
  375  36/44   Kevin Robison       268/303  Dublin            39 31:09 10:02 
  376  12/21   Julee Klima         102/216  Westerville       39 31:15 10:04 
  377  37/44   John Mcdermott      269/303  Worthington       36 31:16 10:04 
  378   8/24   Susan Tallentire    103/216  Powell            42 31:17 10:05 
  379  38/44   Kevin Keck          270/303  Columbus          39 31:18 10:05 
  380  40/43   Bill Reinking       271/303  Galena            27 31:21 10:06 
  381  40/43   Chris Duvall        272/303  Grove City        32 31:27 10:08 
  382  30/33   Tom Geyer           273/303  Dublin            40 31:27 10:08 
  383  31/33   Michael Miller      274/303  Hilliard          42 31:28 10:08 
  384  18/42   Shelley Straub      104/216  Columbus          33 31:32 10:09 
  385  10/20   Amy Epperson        105/216  Lewis Center      24 31:35 10:10 
  386  41/43   Benton Koerner      275/303  Hilliard          28 31:42 10:13 
  387  26/30   Dennis Quigley      276/303  Columbus          51 31:43 10:13 
  388   2/13   Kathy Garrison      106/216  Columbus          46 31:44 10:13 
  389  19/42   Tara Campbell       107/216  Columbus          30 31:44 10:13 
  390  20/42   Kim Johnson         108/216  Dublin            31 31:44 10:13 
  391  25/43   Heather Mastny      109/216  Dublin            27 31:49 10:15 
  392  13/21   Renee Cuevas-Downs  110/216  Dublin            35 31:49 10:15 
  393  16/16   James Presar        277/303  Dublin            23 31:50 10:15 
  394  39/44   Kerry Mcclure       278/303  Dublin            35 31:55 10:17 
  395  27/30   Kevin O'brien       279/303  Dublin            57 31:59 10:18 
  396   9/24   Lisa Meadock        111/216  Dublin            41 32:04 10:20 
  397   7/10   Brady Bohl          280/303  Dublin            10 32:06 10:20 
  398  39/41   Dennis Clum         281/303  Dublin            47 32:08 10:21 
  399  40/41   John Squillace      282/303  Dublin            14 32:09 10:21 
  400  10/24   Elizabeth Lewis     112/216  Hilliard          42 32:10 10:22 
  401  21/42   Susan Magyar        113/216  Dublin            32 32:22 10:25 
  402  42/43   William Preese      283/303  Columbus          25 32:22 10:25 
  403  40/41   Jesus Isea          284/303  Powell            45 32:23 10:26 
  404  22/42   Dawn Campagni       114/216  Dublin            34 32:24 10:26 
  405   8/10   Andres Isea         285/303  Powell            10 32:24 10:26 
  406  26/43   Sharon Strauble     115/216  Worthington       29 32:26 10:27 
  407  23/42   Anita Mcclure       116/216  Dublin            31 32:30 10:28 
  408  40/44   David Coho          286/303  Dublin            36 32:32 10:28 
  409  26/32   Jessica Spradlin    117/216  London            15 32:44 10:32 
  410   3/13   Cynthia Basham      118/216  Dublin            45 32:46 10:33 
  411  27/43   Christa Meyer       119/216  Columbus          25 32:48 10:34 
  412  41/43   Kenneth Reed        287/303  Columbus          30 32:49 10:34 
  413  28/43   Brigid Tracy        120/216  Columbus          26 32:51 10:35 
  414  29/43   Molly Ray           121/216  Columbus          29 32:52 10:35 
  415  30/43   Tasya Sembiring     122/216  Columbus          28 32:53 10:36 
  416   4/13   Tracy Adams         123/216  Dublin            46 33:00 10:38 
  417  31/43   Marisa Schoening    124/216  Dublin            28 33:00 10:38 
  418  32/33   Derick Bob          288/303  Columbus          44 33:12 10:42 
  419  33/33   Timothy Ohara       289/303  Wellington        43 33:17 10:43 
  420  11/20   Shawna Windle       125/216  Hilliard          21 33:20 10:44 
  421  14/21   Lisa Beck           126/216  Powell            35 33:23 10:45 
  422  41/41   Bryan Barron        290/303  Butler            13 33:25 10:46 
  423   9/10   Adam Stafford       291/303  Dublin            12 33:26 10:46 
  424  24/42   Tonya Schmidt       127/216  Columbus          32 33:28 10:47 
  425  42/43   Aaron Ringle        292/303  Columbus          34 33:31 10:48 
  426  11/24   Renee Holmes        128/216  Dublin            40 33:32 10:48 
  427  10/10   Ryan Smith          293/303  Dublin            12 33:32 10:48 
  428   5/13   Kimberly Nelson     129/216  Dublin            49 33:48 10:53 
  429  15/21   Sue Robison         130/216  Dublin            38 33:48 10:53 
  430  12/24   Paula Cooper        131/216  Circleville       41 33:50 10:54 
  431  27/32   Annie Schultz       132/216  Dublin            17 33:50 10:54 
  432  28/32   Danielle Torpey     133/216  Dublin            17 33:52 10:54 
  433   5/14   Debbie Depew        134/216  Worthington       52 33:53 10:55 
  434   4/5    Abbey Miltko        135/216  Columbus          10 33:54 10:55 
  435  16/21   Janet Mcdermott     136/216  Worthington       37 34:15 11:02 
  436  25/42    Jade Wilson        137/216  Dublin            33 34:29 11:06 
  437  26/42   Amy Detweiler       138/216  Delaware          33 34:29 11:06 
  438  17/21   Anjanette Wargo     139/216  Columbus          37 34:33 11:08 
  439  18/21   Patti Miltko        140/216  Columbus          36 34:35 11:08 
  440  32/43   Diane Wagenhauser   141/216  Hilliard          27 34:46 11:12 
  441  13/24   Cat Bash            142/216  Cardington        41 34:53 11:14 
  442  28/30   Michael Stayrook    294/303  Grove City        51 34:56 11:15 
  443  41/44   Sam Marino          295/303  Grove City        37 35:00 11:16 
  444   6/13   Annie Mitchell      143/216  Grove City        49 35:01 11:17 
  445  27/42   Marcy Eikenberry    144/216  Hilliard          31 35:01 11:17 
  446  29/30   Rick Fitch          296/303  Dublin            51 35:02 11:17 
  447  42/44   Terry Philbin       297/303  Dublin            37 35:03 11:17 
  448  33/43   Jennifer Bash       145/216  Dublin            27 35:06 11:18 
  449  14/24   Carolyn Kennedy     146/216  Dublin            40 35:07 11:19 
  450  15/24   Sandi Miller        147/216  Hilliard          41 35:11 11:20 
  451   7/13   Debbie Fitch        148/216  Dublin            48 35:22 11:23 
  452  29/32   Jennifer Dautartas  149/216  Ostrander         17 35:23 11:24 
  453  30/32   Alexandra Bisker    150/216  Ostrander         18 35:23 11:24 
  454   6/14   Holly Quigley       151/216  Columbus          52 35:26 11:25 
  455   7/14   Eileen Poland       152/216  West Grove        52 35:37 11:28 
  456  41/41   Douglas Poland      298/303  West Grove        47 35:38 11:28 
  457   8/13   Carolyn Thomas      153/216  Gahanna           46 35:40 11:29 
  458  34/43   Michele Poppino     154/216  Dublin            25 35:42 11:30 
  459  12/20   Renae Hamrick       155/216  Columbus          24 35:47 11:31 
  460  35/43   Dara Chamberlain    156/216  Columbus          25 35:49 11:32 
  461  13/20   Adrianne Frech      157/216  Columbus          24 35:54 11:34 
  462  16/24   Faith Deptula       158/216  Columbus          44 35:54 11:34 
  463   8/14   Bonnie Keister      159/216  Reynoldsburg      51 35:56 11:34 
  464  28/42   Paula Campagni      160/216  Dublin            31 35:58 11:35 
  465  17/24   Victoria Mckelvey   161/216  Reynoldsburg      40 35:59 11:35 
  466  19/21   Lisa Hines          162/216  Marysville        38 36:08 11:38 
  467  18/24   Rebecca Shafer      163/216  Medina            43 36:16 11:41 
  468  29/42   Jennifer Gibson     164/216  Dublin            31 36:16 11:41 
  469  36/43   Courtenay Chaffin   165/216  Columbus          28 36:21 11:42 
  470   9/13   Jeanne Emmons       166/216  Powell            48 36:51 11:52 
  471  31/32   Sarah Bishop        167/216  Dublin            13 37:03 11:56 
  472  14/20   Emily Clarke        168/216  Columbus          21 37:07 11:57 
  473  37/43   Noelle Quigley      169/216  Columbus          26 37:31 12:05 
  474  19/24   Margaret Smith      170/216  Dublin            42 37:40 12:08 
  475  30/42   Lori Burgett        171/216  Columbus          31 37:54 12:12 
  476  31/42   Alexa Konstantinos  172/216  Columbus          34 37:55 12:13 
  477  32/32   Julie Vandre        173/216  Marysville        17 37:58 12:13 
  478   9/14   Linda Lucas         174/216  Columbus          55 38:20 12:21 
  479  32/42   Jennifer Amstutz    175/216  Dublin            34 38:21 12:21 
  480  15/20   Amanda Davis        176/216  Marysville        21 38:21 12:21 
  481  38/43   Jill Minnick        177/216  Galloway          27 38:27 12:23 
  482  16/20   Christina Eubank    178/216  Dublin            20 38:28 12:23 
  483  17/20   Megan Taylor        179/216  Dublin            20 38:40 12:27 
  484  33/42   Ann Van De Sandt    180/216  Hilliard          33 38:49 12:30 
  485  34/42   Heather Slivinski   181/216  Columbus          32 38:57 12:33 
  486  39/43   Carolyn Carle       182/216  Galloway          29 39:13 12:38 
  487  40/43   Nichole Nosker      183/216  Dublin            25 39:13 12:38 
  488  20/24   Anita Ohara         184/216  Wellington        41 39:15 12:38 
  489  21/24   Derick Vivian       185/216  Columbus          44 39:57 12:52 
  490  10/13   Andrea Bell         186/216  Hilliard          45 40:08 12:55 
  491  35/42   Sherri Wamsley      187/216  Westerville       34 40:36 13:05 
  492  36/42   Adrianna Mcafee     188/216  Dublin            33 40:37 13:05 
  493  43/44   Kit Peery           299/303  Dublin            35 40:42 13:06 
  494  11/13   Tricia Potts        189/216  Dublin            47 40:42 13:06 
  495  43/43   Kristin Kalan       300/303  Westerville       26 40:52 13:09 
  496  37/42   Joyce Bohl          190/216  Dublin            33 40:58 13:12 
  497  10/14   Susan Helpern       191/216  Dublin            51 41:08 13:15 
  498   1/2    Shirley Fulton      192/216  Dublin            61 41:10 13:15 
  499  11/14   Ann Bradway         193/216  Dublin            54 41:11 13:16 
  500  38/42   Holly Fetherolf     194/216  Lancaster         32 41:28 13:21 
  501  41/43   Raquel Byrne        195/216  Dublin            25 42:26 13:40 
  502   5/5    Kaitlin Smith       196/216  Dublin            10 42:27 13:40 
  503  42/43   Carrie Smiley       197/216  Powell            29 42:37 13:43 
  504  12/13   Nancy Miller        198/216  Johnstown         45 42:38 13:44 
  505  22/24   Barbara Miles       199/216  Galloway          43 42:39 13:44 
  506  23/24   Rachel Binder       200/216  Dublin            40 42:48 13:47 
  507  20/21   Linda Maxwell       201/216  Columbus          39 42:49 13:47 
  508  30/30   Lawrence Zalewski   301/303  Dublin            58 43:22 13:58 
  509  21/21   Sharon Beckwith     202/216  Columbus          36 43:29 14:00 
  510  39/42   Michele Renee       203/216  Columbus          32 44:14 14:15 
  511  40/42   Scottye Cash        204/216  Columbus          32 44:27 14:19 
  512  18/20   Kelly Mills         205/216  Columbus          22 44:57 14:28 
  513  19/20   Carmen Rogers       206/216  Columbus          24 44:58 14:29 
  514  43/43   Jaime Habing        207/216  New Albany        26 45:19 14:35 
  515  20/20   Shelley Somerville  208/216  Hilliard          23 45:19 14:36 
  516  12/14   Ann Windle          209/216  Hilliard          50 45:23 14:37 
  517  24/24   Caren Davis         210/216  Plain City        43 45:24 14:37 
  518  41/42   Julie Murphy        211/216  Hilliard          34 45:27 14:38 
  519  43/43   Michael Murphy      302/303  Hilliard          33 45:32 14:40 
  520  13/13   Elizabeth Orourke   212/216  Columbus          45 45:35 14:41 
  521   2/2    Myrna Burns         213/216  Grove City        60 46:00 14:49 
  522  13/14   Patti Chapman       214/216  Dublin            52 46:05 14:50 
  523  42/42   Tracy Haunn         215/216  Delaware          30 47:10 15:11 
  524  14/14   Peg                 216/216  Washington C.h.   50 47:15 15:13 
  525  44/44   Bill Farmwald       303/303  Plain City        36 47:20 15:15