PLACE DIV/TOT  NAME                Sex/TOT  Town             Age TIME  PACE

===== ======== =================== ======== ================ === ===== =====

    1   1/32   John Moneyhon         1/368  Columbus          18 16:02  5:10

    2   1/55   Steve Stobart         2/368  Lewis Center      33 16:03  5:10

    3   2/32   Nick Reeves           3/368  Dublin            19 16:17  5:15

    4   1/55   Troy Reine            4/368  Dublin            25 16:21  5:16

    5   1/26   Matt Suttle           5/368  Westerville       24 16:43  5:23

    6   2/26   Brett Willi           6/368  Dublin            22 16:46  5:24

    7   2/55   Jared Mills           7/368  Sunbury           27 16:49  5:25

    8   3/26   Jeff Mcmanus          8/368  Columbus          21 17:09  5:32

    9   3/32   Joe Bednarski         9/368  Galena            17 17:10  5:32

   10   4/32   Jacob Reed           10/368  Marysville        17 17:11  5:32

   11   3/55   Anthony Lattavo      11/368  Galloway          27 17:19  5:35

   12   5/32   Mike Ward            12/368  Avondale          18 17:20  5:35

   13   1/41   Sunni Olding          1/318  Minster           18 17:46  5:43

   14   6/32   Steve Rybak          13/368  Westerville       18 17:46  5:43

   15   1/52   Renee Mangette        2/318  Blacklick         33 18:01  5:48

   16   1/45   Addison Kilibarda    14/368  Dublin            40 18:14  5:53

   17   4/26   Jay Sizemore         15/368  Dublin            24 18:26  5:56

   18   2/52   Krista Place          3/318  Pickerington      31 18:28  5:57

   19   4/55   Ryan Snivley         16/368  Lewis Center      27 18:34  5:59

   20   1/59   Paul Prox            17/368  Bethel Park       38 18:35  5:59

   21   1/64   Alicia Tremayne       4/318  London            27 18:39  6:00

   22   1/43   Robyn Ditty           5/318  Columbus          21 18:45  6:02

   23   2/55   George Blust         18/368  Columbus          34 18:45  6:03

   24   5/55   Jason Mckitrick      19/368  Canal Winchester  29 18:47  6:03

   25   2/45   Martin Mccutcheon    20/368  Powell            40 18:49  6:04

   26   1/43   Jim Raffee           21/368  Centerville       48 18:50  6:04

   27   7/32   Collin Richards      22/368  Westerville       15 18:52  6:05

   28   2/43   Chris Moosey         23/368  Gahanna           48 18:55  6:06

   29   2/43   Lauren Clark          6/318  Dublin            23 18:56  6:06

   30   2/59   Randy Hinkle         24/368  Lewis Center      36 19:00  6:07

   31   3/59   Ric Voorhies         25/368  Powell            36 19:01  6:08

   32   8/32   Andy Eggert          26/368  Columbus          16 19:03  6:08

   33   9/32   Jon Bryden           27/368  Dublin            18 19:03  6:08

   34   1/21   Annette Bauer         7/318  Springfield       40 19:04  6:08

   35  10/32   Kyle Hilgefort       28/368  Dublin            18 19:04  6:09

   36  11/32   Andy Poland          29/368  Dublin            16 19:07  6:09

   37   4/59   Nathan Hanes         30/368  Columbus          35 19:08  6:10

   38  12/32   Kregg Olding         31/368  Minster           14 19:09  6:10

   39   3/55   Patrick Toon         32/368  Woodside          30 19:10  6:11

   40   5/26   John Menendez        33/368  Columbus          20 19:19  6:14

   41   4/55   Peter Mustillo       34/368  Dublin            34 19:21  6:14

   42   3/43   Steve Maclellan      35/368  Dublin            47 19:24  6:15

   43   6/55   Todd Kucinski        36/368  Columbus          28 19:33  6:18

   44  13/32   Ian Stafford         37/368  Dublin            15 19:36  6:19

   45   5/59   Shawn Tappel         38/368  New London        37 19:39  6:20

   46   4/43   V.j. Lombardo        39/368  Powell            47 19:40  6:20

   47   7/55   Joe Koltak           40/368  Hilliard          29 19:41  6:20

   48   6/26   Kyle Myers           41/368  Columbus          21 19:41  6:21

   49  14/32   John Garrison        42/368  Columbus          16 19:44  6:21

   50   5/43   Joe Corry            43/368  Dublin            45 19:47  6:22

   51  15/32   Dustin Ubbing        44/368  Powell            14 19:48  6:23

   52   6/59   Thomas Thorpe        45/368  Hilliard          38 19:49  6:23

   53   8/55   Gary Fetherolf       46/368  Lancaster         28 19:51  6:24

   54   2/64   Jennifer Lattavo      8/318  Galloway          26 19:58  6:26

   55   1/20   Sam Disalvo          47/368  Hilliard          51 19:59  6:26

   56   2/41   Alison Case           9/318  Dublin            16 20:02  6:27

   57   9/55   Michael Travern      48/368  Columbus          25 20:12  6:30

   58  16/32   Michael Thompson     49/368  Westerville,      16 20:13  6:31

   59  17/32   Bryan Lopes          50/368  Dublin            18 20:15  6:31

   60   3/41   Elizabeth Tucker     10/318  Dublin            18 20:16  6:32

   61  18/32   Joey Heitker         51/368  Westerville       16 20:18  6:32

   62   4/41   Erin Emmons          11/318  Powell            18 20:21  6:33

   63   5/55   Greg Goldsberry      52/368  Chillocothe       33 20:22  6:34

   64   7/59   Jim Bibler           53/368  Delaware          36 20:24  6:34

   65  19/32   Joseph Radoszewski   54/368  Dublin            14 20:26  6:35

   66  10/55   Keith Strickland     55/368  Lewis Center      29 20:33  6:37

   67   5/41   Lauren Fenske        12/318  Dublin            19 20:35  6:38

   68  20/32   Chris Mcandrew       56/368  Dublin            19 20:36  6:38

   69   1/6    William Stobart      57/368  Canal Winchester  61 20:37  6:38

   70   6/43   Tom Fannon           58/368  Dublin            48 20:39  6:39

   71   3/64   Jeannie Nelson       13/318  Columbus          28 20:43  6:41

   72   7/43   Gary Phillips        59/368  Dublin            47 20:49  6:42

   73   6/55   David Ribar          60/368  Hilliard          30 20:49  6:42

   74   3/52   Holly Crichley       14/318  Dublin            30 20:52  6:43

   75   6/41   Christina Ricketts   15/318  St. Louisville    17 20:54  6:44

   76   7/55   Mike Mclean          61/368  Westerville       32 20:56  6:44

   77   3/45   Bernie Rottkamp      62/368  Dublin            44 20:57  6:45

   78  21/32   Nare Ghiloni         63/368  Columbus          16 20:58  6:45

   79   8/55   Bill Morris          64/368  Lewis Center      32 20:58  6:45

   80   9/55   Michael Huizingh     65/368  Columbus          32 20:59  6:46

   81  11/55   Steve Ratzel         66/368  Columbus          27 21:03  6:47

   82   8/59   Chris Lucia          67/368  Powell            39 21:05  6:48

   83  10/55   Dan Van Deusen       68/368  Hilliard          32 21:09  6:49

   84   7/41   Kendra Churchill     16/318  Dublin            18 21:10  6:49

   85   8/41   Kelly Parnell        17/318  Dublin            16 21:10  6:49

   86   2/20   Richard Black        69/368  Columbus          52 21:12  6:50

   87   4/45   Joseph Fondriest     70/368  Granville         43 21:15  6:51

   88   4/64   Lisa Emmerling       18/318  Westerville       27 21:15  6:51

   89  11/55   Dan Schrettler       71/368  Dublin            31 21:21  6:53

   90   5/64   Jennifer Woodruff    19/318  Bellefontaine     25 21:26  6:54

   91   1/16   Lucas Gilfillan      72/368  Dublin            13 21:29  6:55

   92  22/32   Mark Miller          73/368  Columbus          18 21:30  6:55

   93   5/45   John Blakely         74/368  Dublin            43 21:31  6:56

   94   6/64   Ann Aicher           20/318  Dublin            27 21:33  6:56

   95   8/43   Larry Roy            75/368  Cincinnati        49 21:34  6:57

   96   7/64   Cathy Zwink          21/318  Columbus          25 21:36  6:57

   97  12/55   Les Blake            76/368  Dublin            30 21:36  6:58

   98   9/41   Laura Canafax        22/318  Russia            17 21:39  6:58

   99  23/32   Matthew Nicol        77/368  Powell            18 21:40  6:59

  100   9/59   Rich Kohler          78/368  Canton            37 21:41  6:59

  101  12/55   Bruce Doepken        79/368  Columbus          26 21:43  7:00

  102   6/45   Jeff Patzke          80/368  Ashley            44 21:46  7:01

  103  10/41   Jacqueline Glaser    23/318  Dublin            17 21:49  7:02

  104  10/59   Tim Edwards          81/368  Dublin            35 21:54  7:03

  105  11/59   John Hughes          82/368  Lewis Center      38 21:56  7:04

  106  12/59   Mark Merino          83/368  Dublin            38 21:57  7:04

  107          Mechainmar Zokrauh   24/318  Canal Winchester  00 21:59  7:05

  108  13/55   Ong Bouttamy         84/368  Dublin            33 21:59  7:05

  109  24/32   Nathan Orvets        85/368  Dublin            19 22:03  7:06

  110   7/26   Seth Rotz            86/368  Columbus          21 22:04  7:06

  111   8/26   Jonathan Borovsky    87/368  Columbus          24 22:06  7:07

  112  13/55   Michael Kalan        88/368  Westerville       27 22:08  7:08

  113   7/45   Craig Price          89/368  Dublin            41 22:09  7:08

  114   9/26   Brian Romer          90/368  Columbus          22 22:11  7:09

  115   9/43   Dean Knisley         91/368  Dublin            45 22:12  7:09

  116   3/43   Kimberly Cooper      25/318  Columbus          24 22:13  7:09

  117  25/32   Brian Johnson        92/368  Plain City        18 22:13  7:09

  118  14/55   Shawn Ross           93/368  Pataskala         27 22:15  7:10

  119  11/41   Lauren C. Von Eckar  26/318  Dublin            17 22:16  7:10

  120   4/43   Colleen Romer        27/318  Columbus          20 22:17  7:11

  121  10/26   Ryan James           94/368  Columbus          24 22:18  7:11

  122  10/43   David Garrison       95/368  Columbus          47 22:18  7:11

  123  13/59   Scott Hamilton       96/368  Columbus          38 22:19  7:11

  124  14/55   J.t. Davis           97/368  Columbus          33 22:20  7:12

  125  12/41   Anya Richter         28/318  Dublin            18 22:21  7:12

  126  15/55   Matt Schiefferle     98/368  Dublin            33 22:21  7:12

  127  13/41   Kelse Eberhart       29/318  Dublin            18 22:23  7:13

  128  14/59   Scott Wheeler        99/368  Dublin            36 22:27  7:14

  129  16/55   Justin Reinhart     100/368  Columbus          30 22:31  7:15

  130   1/53   Kate Herrmann        30/318  Dublin            36 22:32  7:16

  131  15/55   Trevor Crawford     101/368  Columbus          28 22:32  7:16

  132   3/20   Mark Swepston       102/368  Dublin            50 22:33  7:16

  133   4/52   Melissa Thobe        31/318  Columbus          30 22:37  7:17

  134   8/45   Bob Murphy          103/368  Dublin            43 22:37  7:17

  135  26/32   Phil Serfaty        104/368  Dublin            18 22:38  7:17

  136   2/16   Drew Hilgefort      105/368  Dublin            12 22:45  7:20

  137   8/64   Mary Beth Walsh      32/318  Hilliard          29 22:49  7:21

  138  16/55   Christian Anderson  106/368  Columbus          29 22:50  7:21

  139  14/41   Casey Hilgefort      33/318  Dublin            16 22:53  7:22

  140   3/16   Grant Stafford      107/368  Dublin            13 22:55  7:23

  141  17/55   Travis Grimes       108/368  Dublin            32 22:55  7:23

  142   9/45   Jack Wellmerling    109/368  Dublin            42 22:56  7:23

  143  10/45   Jay Headley         110/368  Dublin            42 22:59  7:24

  144   5/43   Rachel Reis          34/318  Columbus          22 23:00  7:24

  145  11/45   Dan Schafen         111/368  Houston           44 23:00  7:25

  146  15/59   Mark Mccann         112/368  Centerburg        39 23:01  7:25

  147  15/41   Kristie Mansell      35/318  Hilliard          18 23:01  7:25

  148  11/43   Bob Miller          113/368  Dublin            45 23:02  7:25

  149   5/52   Tricia Paff          36/318  Mt. Vernon        31 23:02  7:25

  150  17/55   Keith Conkling      114/368  Powell            28 23:03  7:25

  151   6/52   Shellie Taylor       37/318  Galloway          33 23:03  7:26

  152  12/43   Frank Copeland      115/368  Columbus          49 23:09  7:27

  153  16/59   Doug Krantz         116/368  Marysville        39 23:10  7:28

  154  11/26   Shane Brevninger    117/368  Dublin            24 23:12  7:28

  155  16/41   Kelley Miller        38/318  Dublin            15 23:15  7:29

  156  17/59   Michael Higgins     118/368  Dublin            38 23:15  7:29

  157   9/64   Kelly Lammers        39/318  Canal Winchester  25 23:15  7:30

  158   4/20   Matthew Vail        119/368  Columbus          54 23:16  7:30

  159  18/55   Tim Kiggins         120/368  Dublin            29 23:18  7:30

  160  18/59   Larry Slivon        121/368  Columbus          35 23:20  7:31

  161   4/16   Nicholas Parkey     122/368  Dublin            13 23:22  7:31

  162  12/45   Terry Thomas        123/368  Dublin            43 23:26  7:33

  163   5/20   Danny Brown         124/368  Powell            50 23:27  7:33

  164  19/59   Aaron Davis         125/368  Dublin            36 23:28  7:33

  165  20/59   Bill Roach          126/368  Columbus          39 23:30  7:34

  166  21/59   David Marcus        127/368  Powell            38 23:31  7:35

  167   6/43   Amy Ray              40/318  Dublin            20 23:31  7:35

  168  13/45   Mark Stach          128/368  Dublin            42 23:32  7:35

  169  19/55   Adam Wilson         129/368  Columbus          25 23:32  7:35

  170  20/55   Michael Franckowiak 130/368  Columbus          26 23:33  7:35

  171  17/41   Amanda Kilanowski    41/318  Dublin            19 23:33  7:35

  172  21/55   Brian Wilkinson     131/368  Pataskala         29 23:34  7:36

  173  10/64   Tara Freter          42/318  Columbus          29 23:35  7:36

  174   7/52   Connie Flannery      43/318  Westerville       33 23:36  7:36

  175  22/55   Joshua Green        132/368  Dublin            29 23:39  7:37

  176  27/32   Kevin Kollar        133/368  Powell            14 23:42  7:38

  177  28/32   Scott Reynolds      134/368  Dublin            14 23:42  7:38

  178   8/52   Ikuko Masticola      44/318  Dublin            34 23:43  7:38

  179  18/41   Jamie Price-Copelan  45/318  Columbus          19 23:46  7:39

  180   6/20   Michael Reynolds    135/368  Dublin            52 23:46  7:39

  181  23/55   Youngseok Kim       136/368  Columbus          29 23:48  7:40

  182  19/41   Kimberly Ranney      46/318  Dublin            19 23:49  7:40

  183   1/11   Glen Smith          137/368  Hilliard          55 23:49  7:40

  184  13/43   Joe Hegedus         138/368  Dublin            45 23:53  7:41

  185   2/21   Jackie Olding        47/318  Minster           43 23:53  7:42

  186  14/43   Stewart Pitchford   139/368  Powell            48 23:53  7:42

  187  18/55   Travis Heinlen      140/368  Dublin            30 23:54  7:42

  188  14/45   Kurt Olding         141/368  Minster           44 23:54  7:42

  189  15/45   Doug Hyland         142/368  Pickerington      40 23:55  7:42

  190   1/17   Debbie Haynes        48/318  Spencer           45 23:56  7:42

  191  19/55   Jeff Foster         143/368  Pickerington      34 23:56  7:43

  192  15/43   Michael Eggert      144/368  Columbus          46 23:58  7:43

  193  22/59   Lawrence Groce      145/368  Dublin            38 24:01  7:44

  194  16/43   Heinz W. Von Eckart 146/368  Dublin            47 24:02  7:44

  195   7/43   Gina Geosano         49/318  Powell            24 24:03  7:45

  196  12/26   Brian Kollar        147/368  Powell            22 24:05  7:45

  197   7/20   Bob Redfield        148/368  Hilliard          54 24:05  7:46

  198  16/45   Rob Cooper          149/368  Columbus          40 24:06  7:46

  199  11/64   Jennifer Clark       50/318  Powell            29 24:07  7:46

  200   2/11   Bud Kemper          150/368  Purgitsville      58 24:09  7:47

  201  23/59   Thomas Schmidt      151/368  Orient            35 24:11  7:47

  202  13/26   John Sauter         152/368  Columbus          23 24:13  7:48

  203  17/45   Raymond Glaser      153/368  Dublin            44 24:14  7:48

  204  17/43   David Ray           154/368  Dublin            46 24:14  7:48

  205  24/59   Michael Atkins      155/368  Columbus          37 24:15  7:49

  206   8/43   Anne Groom           51/318  Lewis Center      24 24:16  7:49

  207  18/45   Louis Capobianco    156/368  Dublin            40 24:17  7:49

  208   2/17   Susan Kreiner        52/318  London            47 24:17  7:49

  209  19/45   Mike Mcphillips     157/368  Columbus          44 24:17  7:49

  210  20/45   Chris Jones         158/368  Dublin            40 24:20  7:50

  211  25/59   Brad Brumback       159/368  Hilliard          39 24:20  7:50

  212  14/26   Brian Plato         160/368  Dublin            23 24:22  7:51

  213  18/43   Robert Plato        161/368  Dublin            49 24:23  7:51

  214  20/55   Ty Diehl            162/368  Dublin            32 24:24  7:51

  215  12/64   Stephanie Stradley   53/318  Columbus          28 24:24  7:52

  216  21/45   David Krabach       163/368  Bluffton          44 24:25  7:52

  217  26/59   Gary Ware           164/368  Dublin            36 24:26  7:52

  218   9/52   Alison Sestina       54/318  Marysville        30 24:26  7:52

  219  27/59   Jeff Schellhaas     165/368  Dublin            36 24:27  7:52

  220  10/52   Jill Scharpman       55/318  Dublin            31 24:28  7:53

  221  19/43   Kevin Croy          166/368  Fort Wayne        47 24:31  7:54

  222  11/52   Melissa Hamilton     56/318  Worthington       34 24:31  7:54

  223   1/12   Mary Ann Murphy      57/318  Columbus          50 24:33  7:54

  224  22/45   Scot Burnette       167/368  Granville         42 24:33  7:55

  225  24/55   Brian Bash          168/368  Dublin            26 24:34  7:55

  226  28/59   Leroy King          169/368  Dublin            39 24:36  7:55

  227   5/16   Christopher Osbun   170/368  London            11 24:37  7:56

  228  29/59   Ronald Moreno       171/368  Worthington       37 24:39  7:56

  229  13/64   Sharon Strouble      58/318  Worthington       28 24:40  7:57

  230  21/55   Jason Gritton       172/368  Columbus          33 24:40  7:57

  231  20/43   John Stoner         173/368  Delaware          45 24:41  7:57

  232   3/11   Roger King          174/368  Dublin            57 24:42  7:57

  233  15/26   Robert Bove         175/368  Cincinnati        21 24:43  7:58

  234  22/55   Richard Wagnerd     176/368  Delaware          34 24:43  7:58

  235  25/55   Patrick Butler      177/368  Delaware          29 24:44  7:58

  236  26/55   Michael Smith       178/368  Jacksonville      29 24:46  7:59

  237   4/11   Joseph Meehan       179/368  Hilliard          56 24:46  7:59

  238  14/64   Sara Cisler          59/318  Blacklick         27 24:47  7:59

  239  30/59   Brad Haggis         180/368  Dublin            39 24:47  7:59

  240   9/43   Casey Dameran        60/318  Columbus          21 24:48  7:59

  241  23/45   David Sopko         181/368  Dublin            40 24:49  8:00

  242  16/26   Andy Lorson         182/368  Columbus          23 24:51  8:00

  243   2/53   Lisa Welch           61/318  New Philadelphia  39 24:51  8:00

  244  23/55   Ian Haggerty        183/368  Marysville        31 24:53  8:01

  245  27/55   Brian Emmerling     184/368  Westerville       29 24:54  8:01

  246  24/45   John Wahlen         185/368  Dublin            43 24:55  8:02

  247   6/16   John Kieffer        186/368  Dublin            12 24:57  8:02

  248  28/55   Andrew Mosier       187/368  Dublin            25 25:00  8:03

  249   1/11   Carolyn Case         62/318  Dublin            12 25:02  8:04

  250  15/64   Eman Dahmani         63/318  Ann Arbor         27 25:02  8:04

  251  24/55   Michael Stevens     188/368  Dublin            32 25:03  8:04

  252  12/52   Pam Suh              64/318  Pickerington      33 25:03  8:04

  253  10/43   Kristen Granger      65/318  Dublin            24 25:04  8:04

  254  29/55   Tonda Silverio      189/368  Powell            29 25:05  8:05

  255  13/52   Jeanne Stevens       66/318  Dublin            33 25:06  8:05

  256  21/43   Doug Cooper         190/368  Powell            47 25:07  8:05

  257  30/55   Jeff Silverio       191/368  Powell            28 25:07  8:05

  258   8/20   Jim Miller          192/368  Columbus          53 25:08  8:06

  259  31/59   David Coho          193/368  Dublin            35 25:09  8:06

  260   2/11   Rachel Weber         67/318  Dublin            09 25:11  8:07

  261  25/55   Sean Walsh          194/368  Hilliard          30 25:12  8:07

  262   3/53   Christine Weber      68/318  Dublin            35 25:14  8:08

  263  32/59   Jeff Roper          195/368  Powell            37 25:16  8:08

  264   2/6    Bill Mccool         196/368  Dublin            62 25:17  8:09

  265   3/11   Jayna Stechschulte   69/318  Minster           11 25:17  8:09

  266  20/41   Sara Rex             70/318  Columbus          15 25:20  8:09

  267  16/64   Sara Dean            71/318  Columbus          26 25:20  8:10

  268   7/16   Jack Olding         197/368  Minster           11 25:22  8:10

  269  33/59   Kreg Gruber         198/368  Dublin            36 25:22  8:10

  270  22/43   Mike Lah            199/368  Pickerington      49 25:23  8:11

  271  25/45   Tom Wehl            200/368  Dublin            43 25:24  8:11

  272  17/26   Brian Szmania       201/368  Dublin            23 25:26  8:11

  273   3/6    Ace Elsea           202/368  Circleville       62 25:27  8:12

  274  23/43   Bill Keller         203/368  Dublin            46 25:28  8:12

  275  26/55   Greg Manns          204/368  Columbus          32 25:30  8:13

  276   4/11   Melissa Fannon       72/318  Dublin            13 25:30  8:13

  277  26/45   Dan Orvets          205/368  Dublin            44 25:31  8:13

  278  31/55   Christopher Phillip 206/368  Canal Winchester  29 25:34  8:14

  279  34/59   Robert Hager        207/368  Columbus          39 25:35  8:15

  280  21/41   Rachel Hardin        73/318  Canal Winchester  18 25:39  8:16

  281  27/55   Collins Kane        208/368  Grove City        33 25:39  8:16

  282  17/64   Jennifer Beckley     74/318  Dublin            28 25:39  8:16

  283  24/43   Lin Tiehan          209/368  Dublin            45 25:41  8:16

  284  25/43   Mike Lynch          210/368  London            49 25:42  8:17

  285   5/11   Amy Chadwell         75/318  Plain             13 25:44  8:17

  286  27/45   Ira Daniels         211/368  Jacksonville      43 25:45  8:18

  287  18/64   Michelle Manjak      76/318  Plain City        29 25:47  8:18

  288  28/45   Jeff Chambers       212/368  Westerville       43 25:47  8:18

  289  22/41   Emily Grace          77/318  Dublin            14 25:48  8:18

  290  35/59   Greg Manjak         213/368  Plain City        39 25:50  8:19

  291   9/20   Jim Ferguson        214/368  Dublin            52 25:50  8:19

  292  29/45   Timothy Krieger     215/368  Dublin            41 25:51  8:19

  293  18/26   Levi Moore          216/368  Dublin            22 25:52  8:20

  294  14/52   Kathleen Holland     78/318  Columbus          31 25:52  8:20

  295  28/55   Peter Minardi       217/368  Powell            32 25:52  8:20

  296   4/53   Ruth Fratianne       79/318  Hilliard          37 25:53  8:20

  297  11/43   Katie Mansell        80/318  Hilliard          21 25:55  8:21

  298  30/45   David Osbun         218/368  London            44 25:56  8:21

  299  36/59   Daniel Mercer       219/368  Worthington       35 25:57  8:21

  300  12/43   Kimberly Raterman    81/318  Cincinnati        20 25:57  8:21

  301  26/43   Jack D'aurora       220/368  Columbus          48 25:57  8:22

  302   5/53   Natalie Mitchell     82/318  Dublin            35 25:58  8:22

  303   4/6    Richard Jensen      221/368  Johnstown         62 26:00  8:22

  304  23/41   Mary Fenske          83/318  Dublin            15 26:02  8:23

  305  32/55   Chris Spears        222/368  Columbus          26 26:02  8:23

  306  33/55   Michael Woodruff    223/368  Bellefontaine     27 26:02  8:23

  307  29/55   Fred Hauer          224/368  Westerville       30 26:05  8:24

  308  31/45   Kevin Collins       225/368  Dublin            43 26:06  8:24

  309  37/59   Todd Sloan          226/368  Columbus          39 26:07  8:25

  310  32/45   John Haggarty       227/368  Powell            41 26:08  8:25

  311  30/55   Robert Kelley       228/368  Ua                31 26:09  8:25

  312  34/55   Matt Tonsing        229/368  Columbus          28 26:10  8:26

  313  33/45   Charlie Eisenbeis   230/368  Dublin            40 26:10  8:26

  314  24/41   Emily Phillips       84/318  Dublin            14 26:11  8:26

  315  38/59   Ken Crossley        231/368  Columbus          39 26:11  8:26

  316  25/41   Anna Cordasco        85/318  Dublin            14 26:12  8:26

  317   5/11   John Daly           232/368  Columbus          58 26:12  8:26

  318   3/17   Lorah Balzer         86/318  Hilliard          45 26:13  8:27

  319  39/59   Gregory Nero        233/368  Columbus          38 26:13  8:27

  320   6/53   Jane Pfeifer         87/318  Dublin            39 26:13  8:27

  321  27/43   Mike Ferraro        234/368  Columbus          46 26:14  8:27

  322   6/11   Mary Pfeifer         88/318  Dublin            13 26:14  8:27

  323  19/64   Anne-Marie Tonsing   89/318  Columbus          29 26:14  8:27

  324  28/43   Doug Dawson         235/368  Dublin            45 26:15  8:27

  325  13/43   Courtney Detillion   90/318  Columbus          24 26:15  8:27

  326  29/43   Ray Taylor          236/368  Dublin            47 26:15  8:27

  327  20/64   Stacey Mlicki        91/318  Dublin            28 26:16  8:27

  328  35/55   Don Stotz           237/368  Westerville       29 26:17  8:28

  329  26/41   Kathryn Lecklider    92/318  Dublin            18 26:17  8:28

  330  30/43   Ken Davis           238/368  Dublin            46 26:18  8:28

  331  29/32   Ryan Sawyer         239/368  Dublin            18 26:19  8:29

  332  30/32   Tim Lonsway         240/368  Dublin            17 26:19  8:29

  333  27/41   Katie Phillips       93/318  Dublin            17 26:21  8:29

  334  36/55   David Detrow        241/368  Columbus          29 26:21  8:29

  335  15/52   Irina Strickler      94/318  Westerville       33 26:22  8:30

  336  14/43   Nikki Boeshansz      95/318  New Albany        24 26:23  8:30

  337  37/55   Jason Cannon        242/368  New Albany        27 26:23  8:30

  338  15/43   Erin Emerine         96/318  Columbus          24 26:23  8:30

  339  34/45   Kazunori Kobayashi  243/368  Dublin            43 26:24  8:30

  340  28/41   Caroline White       97/318  Dublin            15 26:24  8:30

  341  38/55   Steven Bellino      244/368  Galloway          29 26:25  8:30

  342   4/17   Colleen White        98/318  Dublin            45 26:25  8:30

  343  16/43   Rebekah Keller       99/318  Dublin            23 26:27  8:31

  344  17/43   Laura Cassidy       100/318  Cincinnaty        22 26:27  8:31

  345  39/55   Matt Storrs         245/368  Hilliard          28 26:27  8:31

  346  40/59   Thomas Tootle       246/368  Dublin            36 26:28  8:32

  347  21/64   Rebecca Quan Searle 101/318  Columbus          28 26:29  8:32

  348  19/26   Adam Hinkley        247/368  Dublin            21 26:31  8:32

  349  31/55   Tyler Smith         248/368  Dublin            32 26:32  8:33

  350   7/53   Robin Eisenbeis     102/318  Dublin            39 26:34  8:33

  351   7/11   Megan Collins       103/318  Dublin            11 26:35  8:34

  352  18/43   Sara Ottman         104/318  Dublin            24 26:36  8:34

  353  31/43   Matt Kevlar         249/368  Powell            49 26:36  8:34

  354  19/43   Jane Marynik        105/318  Columbus          22 26:36  8:34

  355  22/64   Romy Rotolo         106/318  Columbus          27 26:39  8:35

  356  32/55   Dave Shoaf          250/368  Hilliard          30 26:39  8:35

  357  20/26   Steve Caminati      251/368  Solon             24 26:42  8:36

  358  20/43   Lauren Ramspacher   107/318  Dublin            21 26:42  8:36

  359  32/43   Tim Shaughnessy     252/368  Hilliard          47 26:44  8:37

  360  10/20   Mike Jarosz         253/368  Dublin            53 26:48  8:38

  361  40/55   Craig Roehrenbeck   254/368  Columbus          27 26:49  8:38

  362  16/52   Dara Greene         108/318  Galloway          31 26:49  8:38

  363   8/53   Elizabeth Casto     109/318  Dublin            39 26:50  8:39

  364   9/53   Laura Hager         110/318  Columbus          35 26:51  8:39

  365  21/26   Kyle Bersnak        255/368  Dublin            23 26:52  8:39

  366  21/43   Bonnie Ealy         111/318  Upper Arlington   24 26:52  8:39

  367  33/55   Gregorio Fouche     256/368  Columbus          34 26:53  8:40

  368  34/55   Chris Black         257/368  Dublin            34 26:54  8:40

  369  41/59   Chris Bailey        258/368  Dublin            36 26:55  8:40

  370  17/52   Annie Albrecht      112/318  Worthington       33 26:55  8:40

  371  35/55   Mike Brown          259/368  Lyndhurst         31 26:55  8:40

  372  36/55   Shawn Dixon         260/368  Dublin            34 26:56  8:40

  373  42/59   Kwang Suh           261/368  Pickerington      37 26:58  8:41

  374  22/43   Claire Ihlendorf    113/318  Dublin            21 26:58  8:41

  375  23/64   Heather Fulton      114/318  Columbus          26 27:01  8:42

  376  35/45   Scott Stout         262/368  West              41 27:02  8:42

  377  23/43   Aileen Kent         115/318  Dublin            22 27:02  8:42

  378  29/41   Kristin Collins     116/318  Dublin            15 27:04  8:43

  379  22/26   Justin Perkins      263/368  Dublin            22 27:06  8:44

  380  43/59   Mark Greiwe         264/368  Dublin            38 27:07  8:44

  381  24/43   Sonja Fleischauer   117/318  Grove City        20 27:08  8:44

  382   3/21   Cathy Campion       118/318  Dublin            44 27:13  8:46

  383  11/20   Richard Ihlendorf   265/368  Dublin            53 27:14  8:46

  384  33/43   Mark Weisser        266/368  Columbus          45 27:18  8:47

  385  25/43   Holly Dorr          119/318  Dublin            24 27:18  8:47

  386  37/55   Eric Nettle         267/368  Hilliard          33 27:18  8:48

  387  30/41   Kristen King        120/318  Dublin            16 27:22  8:49

  388  34/43   Don Poland          268/368  Dublin            48 27:22  8:49

  389   8/16   Bryan Rybak         269/368  Dublin            13 27:23  8:49

  390  24/64   Miranda Knowles     121/318  West Jefferson    27 27:24  8:50

  391  10/53   Michelle Greiwe     122/318  Dublin            35 27:30  8:51

  392   5/6    David Graeff        270/368  Westerville       61 27:32  8:52

  393  41/55   Ty Doculer          271/368  Columbus          26 27:33  8:52

  394  44/59   Hongbo Li           272/368  Dublin            36 27:33  8:53

  395  45/59   Peter Galupo        273/368  Westerville       38 27:35  8:53

  396  46/59   Mike Schweizer      274/368  Columbus          35 27:36  8:53

  397  31/41   Elise Brady         123/318  Greensburg        19 27:36  8:53

  398  26/43   Heather Gray        124/318  Gahanna           24 27:39  8:54

  399  25/64   Brenda Williams     125/318  Columbus          25 27:40  8:55

  400  38/55   Steve Morris        275/368  Prospect          33 27:40  8:55

  401  42/55   Aaron Searles       276/368  Columbus          27 27:41  8:55

  402  39/55   Jerron Schmoll      277/368  Columbus          33 27:41  8:55

  403   5/17   Dawn Pfeifer        126/318  Dublin            45 27:41  8:55

  404  26/64   Stephanie Orton     127/318  Columbus          26 27:42  8:55

  405  35/43   John O'nan          278/368  Dublin            49 27:43  8:56

  406  31/32   R.c. Schiebel       279/368  Dublin            14 27:44  8:56

  407  27/43   Ashley Fealy        128/318  Canal Winchester  20 27:44  8:56

  408  40/55   James Bosker        280/368  Columbus          30 27:45  8:56

  409  41/55   Josh Cone           281/368  Columbus          33 27:45  8:56

  410  18/52   Rosemarie Rudd      129/318  Dublin            33 27:45  8:56

  411  19/52   Carolyn Sweder      130/318  Hilliard          31 27:49  8:57

  412  28/43   Megan Price-Copelan 131/318  Columbus          21 27:49  8:58

  413  36/45   Jeffery Mcneal      282/368  Dublin            42 27:49  8:58

  414  27/64   Tami Chapek         132/318  Lewis Center      26 27:50  8:58

  415  20/52   Amy Epperson        133/318  Lewis Center      33 27:52  8:59

  416  32/32   David Lynch         283/368  London            17 27:54  8:59

  417  28/64   Heather Bortrand    134/318  Galena            29 27:56  9:00

  418  11/53   Mary Bartlett       135/318  Dublin            39 27:58  9:00

  419   9/16   Eric Schnese        284/368  Dublin            09 27:58  9:00

  420  37/45   Mark Bartlett       285/368  Dublin            42 27:58  9:00

  421  29/43   Rosey Roof          136/318  Dublin            24 27:58  9:01

  422  42/55   Nathan Johnston     286/368  Hilliard          32 28:04  9:02

  423  47/59   Mike Mahoney        287/368  Lewis Center      39 28:06  9:03

  424  43/55   Brian Beckley       288/368  Dublin            28 28:07  9:03

  425  43/55   Douglas Longhitano  289/368  Columbus          33 28:09  9:04

  426  44/55   Matthew Dumas       290/368  Columbus          29 28:10  9:04

  427  30/43   Kimberly Clavin     137/318  Plain City        20 28:10  9:04

  428  12/53   Lauren Menning      138/318  Dublin            37 28:10  9:04

  429  12/20   Joe Midlick         291/368  Mcdonald          51 28:11  9:05

  430  29/64   Katrina Butler      139/318  Delaware          26 28:12  9:05

  431  30/64   Allison Colebrook   140/318  Columbus          26 28:13  9:05

  432  31/64   Sara Mofield        141/318  Dublin            29 28:15  9:06

  433  44/55   Greg Finkey         292/368  Powell            34 28:15  9:06

  434  31/43   Marisa Cull         142/318  Columbus          23 28:15  9:06

  435  32/43   Jacqueline Lash     143/318  Dublin            24 28:16  9:06

  436   4/21   Janelle Mikusa      144/318  Gahanna           40 28:16  9:06

  437  13/53   Tammy Jarrett       145/318  Dublin            36 28:19  9:07

  438  45/55   Arthur Dennis       293/368  Galloway          30 28:19  9:07

  439   5/21   Tami Beal           146/318  Lewis Center      44 28:21  9:08

  440  21/52   Tonja Ahijevych     147/318  Columbus          31 28:26  9:09

  441  33/43   Caity Mccandless    148/318  Columbus          24 28:26  9:09

  442  32/64   Stacey Williamson   149/318  Worthington       27 28:26  9:10

  443  45/55   David Dee           294/368  Westerville       28 28:28  9:10

  444  33/64   Dana Adams          150/318  Westerville       26 28:28  9:10

  445  22/52   Cindy Young         151/318  Powell            34 28:32  9:12

  446  48/59   Michael Woods       295/368  Hilliard          39 28:34  9:12

  447  32/41   Mallory Sauer       152/318  Dublin            14 28:37  9:13

  448  23/52   Ellen Baxter        153/318  Columbus          33 28:39  9:14

  449  49/59   Steve Gran          296/368  Dublin            36 28:40  9:14

  450  34/64   Holly Stotz         154/318  Westerville       26 28:41  9:14

  451  46/55   Joel Demory         297/368  Grove City        30 28:43  9:15

  452  23/26   Ryan Smith          298/368  Columbus          22 28:46  9:16

  453  33/41   Rachel Knight       155/318  Westerville       18 28:47  9:16

  454  36/43   George Knight       299/368  Westerville       47 28:47  9:16

  455  24/52   Laura Gran          156/318  Dublin            34 28:48  9:17

  456  14/53   Paula Plating       157/318  Dublin            36 28:53  9:18

  457  47/55   Marc Delorenzo      300/368  Powell            31 28:55  9:19

  458  38/45   Michael Funk        301/368  Dublin            43 28:58  9:20

  459  46/55   Bruce Avedikian     302/368  Worthington       28 28:59  9:20

  460  50/59   Ken Hardee          303/368  Jacksonville      39 29:00  9:20

  461  15/53   Jennifer Russell    158/318  Dublin            36 29:07  9:23

  462  25/52   Kristy Hellmann     159/318  Dublin            32 29:07  9:23

  463  26/52   Jennifer Meier      160/318  Grove City        32 29:08  9:23

  464   6/6    William Hayden      304/368  Columbus          71 29:10  9:23

  465  16/53   Liddy Heath         161/318  Dublin            37 29:10  9:24

  466  17/53   Joy Hermiller       162/318  Loveland          37 29:11  9:24

  467  27/52   Dena Shullingburg   163/318  Westerville       30 29:12  9:24

  468  51/59   Jeffrey Grose       305/368  Dublin            35 29:12  9:24

  469   6/21   Patricia Stafford   164/318  Dublin            43 29:12  9:24

  470  10/16   Samuel Kieffer      306/368  Dublin            08 29:13  9:25

  471  28/52   Nicole Stobart      165/318  Lewis Center      33 29:14  9:25

  472  18/53   Melissa Atkins      166/318  Columbus          36 29:19  9:26

  473  35/64   Jesse Keith         167/318  Lewis Center      25 29:19  9:26

  474  19/53   Michele Fulton      168/318  Grove City        36 29:20  9:27

  475  29/52   Nicole Six          169/318  Dublin            33 29:20  9:27

  476   6/17   Marybeth Grace      170/318  Dublin            45 29:24  9:28

  477  20/53   Chris Stach         171/318  Dublin            39 29:24  9:28

  478  36/64   Carissa Begue       172/318  Hillard           29 29:25  9:28

  479  11/16   Jack Wellmerling    307/368  Dublin            12 29:25  9:28

  480  13/20   Ken Dennett         308/368  Dublin            53 29:27  9:29

  481   7/17   Nancy Braun         173/318  Columbus          47 29:28  9:29

  482  39/45   Jeff Smith          309/368  Dublin            41 29:29  9:30

  483   2/12   Janet Mclaughlin    174/318  Columbus          54 29:29  9:30

  484   7/21   Linda Black         175/318  Decatur           42 29:31  9:30

  485  30/52   Andrea Dolbin       176/318  Dublin            33 29:32  9:31

  486   8/21   Diana Mendelson     177/318  Dublin            44 29:36  9:32

  487  21/53   Kellie Kidd         178/318  Columbus          36 29:36  9:32

  488  37/64   Magally Schmidt     179/318  Worthington       29 29:37  9:32

  489   8/17   Colleen Wahlen      180/318  Dublin            45 29:37  9:32

  490  37/43   David Maslekoff     310/368  Columbus          46 29:37  9:32

  491  34/43   Katie Brennan       181/318  Columbus          22 29:39  9:33

  492  22/53   Stephanie Demos     182/318  Dublin            36 29:40  9:33

  493   9/17   Betsy Mcneal        183/318  Dublin            46 29:41  9:33

  494  23/53   Kelly Merino        184/318  Dublin            38 29:41  9:34

  495  24/53   Cindy Elmore        185/318  Columbus          35 29:41  9:34

  496  38/64   Anne Hughes         186/318  Columbus          27 29:42  9:34

  497  47/55   Kevin Wellendorf    311/368  Haskins           27 29:44  9:35

  498   6/11   Robert Osborne Jr.  312/368  Grove City        55 29:46  9:35

  499  35/43   Stacy Ramga         187/318  Lewis Center      24 29:47  9:36

  500  39/64   Marcie Conkling     188/318  Powell            28 29:47  9:36

  501  14/20   Ronald Rak          313/368  Hilliard          51 29:48  9:36

  502  10/17   Kathy Garrison      189/318  Columbus          45 29:48  9:36

  503   9/21   Marianne Kieffer    190/318  Dublin            43 29:48  9:36

  504  38/43   Jeff Mansell        314/368  Hilliard          47 29:49  9:36

  505  34/41   Rachel Jordan       191/318  London            18 29:49  9:36

  506  35/41   Caty Daniels        192/318  London            18 29:49  9:36

  507  31/52   Patricia Mclaughlin 193/318  Dublin            30 29:50  9:36

  508  32/52   Kelly Burton        194/318  Westerville       34 29:50  9:37

  509  25/53   Sandy Shihab        195/318  Dublin            38 29:51  9:37

  510  33/52   Heather Isaly       196/318  Westerville       31 29:51  9:37

  511  26/53   Mary Strong         197/318  Powell            36 29:52  9:37

  512  34/52   Shannon Murray      198/318  Reynoldsburg      33 29:56  9:38

  513  40/64   Katherine Mcswain   199/318  Columbus          25 29:58  9:39

  514  52/59   Pete Shuler         315/368  Columbus          36 29:58  9:39

  515  41/64   Lis Anderson        200/318  Columbus          27 30:01  9:40

  516  27/53   Anna Young          201/318  Dublin            37 30:04  9:41

  517  28/53   Patti Lonsway       202/318  Dublin            37 30:04  9:41

  518  10/21   Julie Willis        203/318  Columbus          40 30:07  9:42

  519  48/55   Robert Besaw        316/368  Westerville       33 30:08  9:42

  520  48/55   Andy Fuhriman       317/368  Zanesville        29 30:09  9:43

  521  29/53   Michele Conway      204/318  Dublin            38 30:16  9:45

  522  11/21   Dori Baker          205/318  Alta Vista        41 30:16  9:45

  523  39/43   Mark Conway         318/368  Dublin            45 30:17  9:45

  524  15/20   Kerry Stewart       319/368  Canal Winchester  54 30:18  9:46

  525  12/16   Kyle Wellmerling    320/368  Dublin            11 30:21  9:46

  526  42/64   Heather Mastny      206/318  Dublin            26 30:28  9:49

  527  49/55   Jon Mastny          321/368  Dublin            27 30:28  9:49

  528  30/53   Rachel Lane         207/318  Marysville        36 30:34  9:51

  529  36/41   Collen O'nan        208/318  Dublin            15 30:34  9:51

  530  31/53   Theresa Donnelly    209/318  Dublin            38 30:34  9:51

  531  12/21   Laura Gilfillan     210/318  Dublin            42 30:35  9:51

  532  32/53   Noriko Ojika        211/318  Dublin            39 30:39  9:52

  533  40/45   Ken Padgett         322/368  Dublin            41 30:45  9:54

  534  35/52   Kelly Loeb          212/318  Dublin            32 30:46  9:54

  535  13/21   Leslie Friedrich    213/318  Powell            40 30:46  9:54

  536  33/53   Paula Laufenberg    214/318  Dublin            35 30:47  9:55

  537  40/43   Brian Balzer        323/368  Hilliard          46 30:57  9:58

  538  53/59   James Dykeman       324/368  Columbus          38 30:59  9:59

  539  41/45   Richard Fleischauer 325/368  Grove City        42 31:01  9:59

  540   7/11   Thomas Mehaffie     326/368  Plain City        55 31:13 10:03

  541  34/53   Lisa King           215/318  Dublin            36 31:15 10:04

  542   3/12   Lynn Callahan       216/318  Columbus          51 31:15 10:04

  543  14/21   Shirl Fleischauer   217/318  Grove City        42 31:17 10:04

  544  36/52   Jennifer Grasseschi 218/318  Westerville       30 31:20 10:05

  545  37/52   Theresa Smiley      219/318  Dublin            30 31:22 10:06

  546  43/64   Marisa Schoening    220/318  Dublin            27 31:22 10:06

  547  50/55   Timothy Schoening   327/368  Dublin            25 31:22 10:06

  548  44/64   Andrea Jacomini     221/318  Mansfield         28 31:23 10:06

  549  35/53   Melissa Jester      222/318  Dublin            39 31:23 10:06

  550  16/20   Robert Hellmuth     328/368  Dublin            52 31:23 10:07

  551  13/16   Tyler Jester        329/368  Dublin            08 31:27 10:08

  552  36/53   M.margaret Lamperti 223/318  West Bloomfield   35 31:28 10:08

  553  54/59   Paul Aicher         330/368  Dublin            36 31:28 10:08

  554  42/45   Chris O'leary       331/368  Columbus          41 31:39 10:12

  555  17/20   Kevin Skehan        332/368  Columbus          53 31:41 10:12

  556  18/20   Duke Cannon         333/368  Groveport         52 31:44 10:13

  557  24/26   Riley Wells         334/368  Groveport         24 31:50 10:15

  558  49/55   Rob Kirkbride       335/368  Dublin            34 31:54 10:17

  559  45/64   Tanya Storm         224/318  S Charleston      26 31:57 10:17

  560  37/53   Sue Robison         225/318  Dublin            37 32:03 10:19

  561   4/12   Carolyn Merry       226/318  Hilliard          53 32:05 10:20

  562  50/55   Tyler Boddeker      336/368  Columbus          34 32:07 10:20

  563  46/64   Rachel Fuhriman     227/318  Zanesville        27 32:07 10:20

  564  38/52   Christy Saxton      228/318  Lewis Center      34 32:11 10:22

  565  36/43   Lauren Oppenheimer  229/318  Lewis Center      23 32:12 10:22

  566  39/52   Pam Seckel          230/318  Marysville        32 32:16 10:23

  567   1/1    Peg Leasure         231/318  Huntsville        56 32:20 10:25

  568  14/16   Ben Cooper          337/368  Columbus          12 32:21 10:25

  569  55/59   David Rose          338/368  Hilliard          36 32:21 10:25

  570  38/53   Annette Haggarty    232/318  Powell            37 32:29 10:28

  571  51/55   Brian Swisher       339/368  Powell            33 32:31 10:28

  572  15/21   Nancy Christofferse 233/318  Dublin            44 32:35 10:30

  573  16/21   Jill Kranstuber     234/318  Dublin            40 32:35 10:30

  574  40/52   Jennifer Harvie     235/318  Hilliard          33 32:36 10:30

  575  37/43   Janice Lineberger   236/318  Columbus          23 32:37 10:30

  576   5/12   Chas Keeley         237/318  Dublin            50 32:40 10:31

  577  39/53   Tracy Coakley       238/318  Dublin            38 32:41 10:31

  578  15/16   Nick Keely          340/368  Dublin            11 32:42 10:32

  579  38/43   Lisa Leonard        239/318  Columbus          24 32:50 10:34

  580  17/21   Linda Gause         240/318  Dublin            42 32:56 10:36

  581  41/43   Mike Brennan        341/368  Columbus          48 32:59 10:37

  582          Tonette Rivers      241/318  Columbus          00 33:00 10:38

  583  39/43   Shanele Mason       242/318  Gahanna           24 33:00 10:38

  584  37/41   Erin Mckernan       243/318  Grove City        16 33:06 10:39

  585  11/17   Dorothy Pelanda     244/318  Marysville        48 33:07 10:40

  586  52/55   Jim Mason           342/368  Gahanna           31 33:08 10:40

  587  38/41   Emma Kroon Van Dies 245/318  Delaware          16 33:10 10:41

  588  43/45   Derek Bedle         343/368  Dublin            41 33:13 10:42

  589  16/16   Scott Bedle         344/368  Dublin            11 33:27 10:46

  590  39/41   Jessie Brooks       246/318  Delaware          14 33:37 10:49

  591  40/53   B. Yamyua           247/318  Hilliard          37 33:37 10:50

  592  40/43   Heather Hartney     248/318  Ypsilanti         22 33:43 10:51

  593   8/11   Hannah Brooks       249/318  Delaware          12 33:46 10:52

  594  41/52   Tara Chesshir       250/318  Columbus          30 33:48 10:53

  595  41/53   Melissa Davis       251/318  Dublin            38 33:58 10:56

  596  12/17   Debbie Lahiere      252/318  Westerville       48 34:01 10:57

  597  41/43   Catie Lutes         253/318  Dublin            23 34:03 10:58

  598  56/59   Brian Clepper       345/368  Columbus          36 34:08 10:59

  599   8/11   Lawrence Zalewski   346/368  Dublin            57 34:10 11:00

  600  51/55   Josh Bryan          347/368  Dublin            26 34:15 11:02

  601  57/59   Eric James          348/368  Mansfield         35 34:23 11:04

  602  47/64   Jovanna Antonelli   254/318  Columbus          26 34:32 11:07

  603  48/64   Tiffany Himmelreich 255/318  Westerville       27 34:32 11:07

  604  53/55   Steve Wilson        349/368  Dublin            30 34:38 11:09

  605  52/55   Brian Wilson        350/368  Delaware          29 34:42 11:10

  606  42/43   Duncan Grant        351/368  Dublin            48 34:44 11:11

  607  49/64   Emily Koltak        256/318  Hilliard          26 34:45 11:11

  608  42/52   Julie Atchison      257/318  Columbus          32 34:49 11:13

  609  13/17   Dawn Mcdonald       258/318  Hilliard          48 34:53 11:14

  610  53/55   Dennis Rigney-Carro 352/368  Upper Arlington   29 34:58 11:16

  611  25/26   Raymond Valentine,  353/368  Columbus          20 35:01 11:17

  612  54/55   Brian Pauquette     354/368  Westerville       31 35:09 11:19

  613  50/64   Elizabeth Blackwell 259/318  Columbus          26 35:12 11:20

  614  44/45   Tim Walker          355/368  Columbus          41 35:16 11:21

  615   1/1    Bridget Kuhns       260/318  Columbus          62 35:22 11:23

  616  14/17   Peggy O'brien       261/318  Powell            46 35:30 11:26

  617  58/59   Michael Murphy      356/368  Dublin            38 35:32 11:27

  618  45/45   Phil Wegmiller      357/368  Delaware          40 35:33 11:27

  619  51/64   Courtney Gleason    262/318  Dublin            27 35:34 11:27

  620   9/11   Dan Mehaffie        358/368  Plain City        56 35:34 11:27

  621  52/64   Jennifer Weasel     263/318  Plain City        29 35:34 11:27

  622  42/53   Joanie Murphy       264/318  Dublin            36 35:36 11:28

  623  55/55   Sean O'neil         359/368  Sunbury           33 36:06 11:37

  624  19/20   Jim Mahoney         360/368  Columbus          53 36:07 11:38

  625  43/53   Sheree Tata         265/318  Hilliard          38 36:08 11:38

  626  44/53   Shelli Thompson     266/318  Upper Arlington   36 36:08 11:38

  627  53/64   Jessica Lineberger  267/318  Columbus          25 36:21 11:42

  628  45/53   Sharon Wagner       268/318  Columbus          37 36:28 11:45

  629  54/64   Chelsea Carpenter   269/318  Hamilton          29 36:43 11:49

  630  43/52   Anita Mcclure       270/318  Dublin            30 36:47 11:51

  631  46/53   Cathy Hudak         271/318  Dublin            37 36:48 11:51

  632  55/64   Trina Wood          272/318  Columbus          29 36:48 11:51

  633  54/55   Chris Coneybeer     361/368  Columbus          28 36:52 11:52

  634  42/43   Tanya Mckernan      273/318  Grove City        22 37:04 11:56

  635  44/52   Beth Pruitt         274/318  Hilliard          34 37:23 12:02

  636   9/11   Jenny Morrison      275/318  Hilliard          12 37:26 12:03

  637  45/52   Holly Fetherolf     276/318  Lancaster         31 37:32 12:05

  638  10/11   Molly Mcdonald      277/318  Hilliard          13 37:47 12:10

  639  47/53   Tina Owens-Ruff     278/318  Marysville        35 37:48 12:10

  640  48/53   Jodie Wegmiller     279/318                    35 37:56 12:13

  641  40/41   Maribeth Wright     280/318  Columbus          17 38:01 12:15

  642  10/11   Timothy Wright      362/368  Columbus          55 38:01 12:15

  643  49/53   Mindy Morrison      281/318  Hilliard          38 38:11 12:18

  644  18/21   Donna Sharkey       282/318  Gahanna           42 38:14 12:19

  645  50/53   Kelly Muresan       283/318  Dublin            38 38:15 12:19

  646  15/17   Alice Black         284/318  Columbus          45 38:37 12:26

  647  46/52   Rebecca Shorter     285/318  Dublin            34 38:44 12:28

  648  51/53   Elizabeth O'keefe   286/318  Cincinnati        37 38:44 12:28

  649  43/43   Jessica Wolfanger   287/318  Dublin            21 38:45 12:29

  650  56/64   Mary Kaliszak       288/318  Grove City        28 39:02 12:34

  651   6/12   Judy Pitts          289/318  Westerville       54 39:11 12:37

  652  57/64   Lacy Cave           290/318  Dublin            25 39:39 12:46

  653  55/55   Brian Grogan        363/368  Upper Arlington   26 40:09 12:56

  654  58/64   Alison Grogan       291/318  Upper Arlington   25 40:11 12:56

  655  47/52   Emily Thackery      292/318  Hilliard          33 41:17 13:18

  656  48/52   Leanna Miller       293/318  Dublin            33 43:13 13:55

  657  59/64   Andrea Gee          294/318  Canal Winchester  26 43:14 13:55

  658  26/26   Mike Gee            364/368  Canal Winchester  24 43:33 14:01

  659  60/64   Bethany Nero        295/318  Columbus          26 43:44 14:05

  660  19/21   Margaret Smith      296/318  Dublin            41 43:48 14:06

  661  11/11   Dick Haynes         365/368  Spencer           55 44:26 14:18

  662   7/12   Colleen Pero        297/318  Dublin            50 44:39 14:23

  663  49/52   Michelle Thomas     298/318  Dublin            31 44:39 14:23

  664  50/52   Elizabeth Samuelson 299/318  Indianapolis      31 45:24 14:37

  665  41/41   Katie Guy           300/318  Columbus          17 45:29 14:39

  666  52/53   Sherri Smith        301/318  Dublin            36 45:30 14:39

  667  20/21   Carol Lannan        302/318  Bexley            42 45:37 14:41

  668   8/12   Kathleen Lannan     303/318  Dublin            50 45:38 14:42

  669   9/12   Ann Bradway         304/318  Dublin            52 45:47 14:44

  670  10/12   Kaye Wolfanger      305/318  Dublin            52 45:47 14:45

  671  43/43   Scott Wolfanger     366/368  Dublin            49 46:29 14:58

  672  61/64   Melinda Geurink     306/318  Dublin            26 46:30 14:58

  673  59/59   Jon Heath           367/368  Dublin            36 46:36 15:00

  674  21/21   Eileen Condon       307/318  Toledo            41 46:40 15:02

  675  16/17   Debbie Colaiacovo   308/318  Dublin            49 47:34 15:19

  676  17/17   Anita Vergits       309/318  Dublin            49 47:35 15:19

  677  53/53   Victoria Mckelvey   310/318  Reynoldsburg      39 48:59 15:46

  678  51/52   Alycia Rost         311/318  Reynoldsburg      33 48:59 15:46

  679  11/11   Ashlea Hutchinson   312/318  Canal Winchester  12 49:09 15:50

  680  52/52   Lori Shepherd       313/318  Worthington       32 49:10 15:50

  681  11/12   Fredika Robertson   314/318  Dublin            52 49:48 16:02

  682  20/20   David Baker         368/368  Dublin            51 49:49 16:02

  683  62/64   Amber Rosebrock     315/318  Columbus          29 54:20 17:30

  684  63/64   Rebecca Norsic      316/318  Columbus          28 54:20 17:30

  685  64/64   Victoria Green      317/318  Dublin            27 55:38 17:55

  686  12/12   Charlotte Mathers   318/318  Dublin            53 55:46 17:5