PLACE DIV/TOT  NAME                SEX/TOT  TOWN             DIV   TIME   PACE

===== ======== =================== ======== ================ ===== ===== =====

    1   1/25   Tommy Byers           1/286  Dublin           M1420 15:53  5:07

    2   1/69   Thomas Goldsby        2/286  Dublin           M3140 16:23  5:17

    3   2/69   Carlton Steele        3/286  Centerville      M3140 16:53  5:26

    4   3/69   Jeff Glaze            4/286  Columbus         M3140 16:56  5:27

    5   1/78   Joe Siebenaller       5/286  Hilliard         M4154 17:09  5:31

    6   2/25   Jeff Mcmairus         6/286  Columbus         M1420 17:14  5:33

    7   3/25   Kyle Hilgefort        7/286  Dublin           M1420 17:53  5:46

    8   1/58   Krista Place          1/205  Marysville       F2130 18:01  5:48

    9   2/78   John Case             8/286  Dublin           M4154 18:17  5:53

   10   4/25   Jon Bryden            9/286  Dublin           M1420 18:24  5:56

   11   4/69   Martin Mccutcheon    10/286  Powell           M3140 18:25  5:56

   12   3/78   Craig North          11/286  Ann Arbor        M4154 18:34  5:59

   13   2/58   Jennifer Ernst        2/205  Westerville      F2130 18:39  6:00

   14   4/78   Joel O'connell       12/286  Columbus         M4154 18:39  6:01

   15   1/46   Tim Trucco           13/286  Columbus         M2130 18:46  6:03

   16   5/69   Randy Hinkle         14/286  Lewis Center     M3140 18:50  6:04

   17   5/78   Ken Chee             15/286  Dublin           M4154 18:53  6:05

   18   6/69   Andrew Heath         16/286  Gahanna          M3140 18:57  6:06

   19   2/46   Jon Link             17/286  Columbus         M2130 19:03  6:08

   20   5/25   Shane Brenner        18/286  Bexley           M1420 19:04  6:09

   21   6/78   Robert Fiorita       19/286  Dublin           M4154 19:05  6:09

   22   6/25   Nate Clemente        20/286  Dublin           M1420 19:09  6:10

   23   7/78   V.j. Lombardo        21/286  Powell           M4154 19:12  6:11

   24   3/46   Doug Webster         22/286  Columbus         M2130 19:14  6:12

   25   7/25   Clayton Taylor       23/286  Dublin           M1420 19:15  6:12

   26   1/42   Amanda Tucker         3/205  Dublin           F1420 19:16  6:12

   27          Keith Stanley        24/286                         19:21  6:14

   28          Tom Buddy            25/286                         19:23  6:15

   29   4/46   Jay Sizemore         26/286  Columbus         M2130 19:26  6:16

   30          Mike Vulanich        27/286                         19:27  6:16

   31          Jay Stanwood         28/286  Columbus               19:34  6:18

   32          Mike Hintershied     29/286                         19:38  6:19

   33   8/25   Tony Trucco          30/286  Columbus         M1420 19:38  6:20

   34   7/69   Peter Mustillo       31/286  Dublin           M3140 19:42  6:21

   35   5/46   John Feeney          32/286                   M2130 19:44  6:21

   36   2/42   Kendra Churchill      4/205  Dublin           F1420 19:44  6:22

   37   8/78   Gary Phillips        33/286  Dublin           M4154 19:49  6:23

   38   8/69   Paresh Patel         34/286                   M3140 19:51  6:24

   39   9/78   Phil Weisenbach      35/286  Dublin           M4154 19:53  6:24

   40   9/69   Thomas Zink          36/286  Steubenville     M3140 19:59  6:26

   41   9/25   David Gentry         37/286  Dublin           M1420 20:00  6:27

   42   6/46   Gary Fetherolf       38/286  Lancaster        M2130 20:01  6:27

   43          Steve Gocke          39/286  Dublin                 20:03  6:27

   44  10/25   Dom Trucco           40/286  Columbus         M1420 20:04  6:28

   45  11/25   Stephen Bluestone    41/286  Dublin           M1420 20:10  6:30

   46          Lauren Gentry         5/205  Dublin                 20:12  6:30

   47  10/78   David Irwin          42/286  Columbus         M4154 20:20  6:33

   48  12/25   Ian Stafford         43/286  Dublin           M1420 20:22  6:34

   49  10/69   John Pease           44/286  Columbus         M3140 20:27  6:35

   50   3/42   Jenny Wittich         6/205  Powell           F1420 20:31  6:36

   51  13/25   David Lynch          45/286  London           M1420 20:37  6:39

   52  11/69   Thomas Thorpe        46/286  Hilliard         M3140 20:40  6:40

   53  12/69   Tom Mchugh           47/286  Dublin           M3140 20:41  6:40

   54   4/42   Allison Case          7/205  Dublin           F1420 20:43  6:40

   55   1/11   Gene Goldberg        48/286  Columbus         M5598 20:43  6:41

   56  13/69   Mark Nelson          49/286  Marysville       M3140 20:49  6:42

   57  14/69   Unreadable Takakors  50/286                   M3140 20:50  6:43

   58  11/78   Steven Hull          51/286  Yellow Springs   M4154 20:54  6:44

   59   1/48   Suzanne Schummer      8/205  Dublin           F3140 20:56  6:44

   60          Mark Swepston        52/286  Dublin                 20:56  6:45

   61   7/46   David Bohl           53/286  Columbus         M2130 20:59  6:46

   62          Dave Suchland        54/286  Dublin                 21:06  6:48

   63   8/46   Brian Ditty          55/286  Powell           M2130 21:08  6:48

   64  12/78   Roger Francis        56/286  Newark           M4154 21:09  6:49

   65   1/13   Caleb Eversole       57/286  Williamsport     M0513 21:09  6:49

   66   3/58   Catty Zwink           9/205  Dublin           F2130 21:09  6:49

   67  13/78   Anthony Sasson       58/286  Hilliard         M4154 21:12  6:50

   68  15/69   Kevin Keefer         59/286  Westerville      M3140 21:14  6:50

   69   4/58   Brie Cornell         10/205  Columbus         F2130 21:17  6:51

   70  14/25   Brian Torpey         60/286  Dublin           M1420 21:33  6:56

   71  14/78   Mark Russell         61/286  Dublin           M4154 21:33  6:57

   72  16/69   Matt Tonti           62/286  Columbus         M3140 21:34  6:57

   73   9/46   Brian Syripae        63/286                   M2130 21:34  6:57

   74   2/48   Diane Burack         11/205  New Albany       F3140 21:36  6:57

   75  10/46   Brad Boose           64/286  Columbus         M2130 21:43  7:00

   76   5/58   Leah Kolb            12/205  Columbus         F2130 21:45  7:00

   77  17/69   Phillip Cupp         65/286  Columbus         M3140 21:45  7:00

   78  18/69   Dave Liggett         66/286  Dublin           M3140 21:45  7:00

   79  15/78   Jack Wellmerling     67/286  Dublin           M4154 21:46  7:01

   80  19/69   John Milam           68/286  Cambridge        M3140 21:47  7:01

   81  16/78   Mike Roderick        69/286  Dublin           M4154 21:48  7:01

   82  15/25   Peter Kleinhenz      70/286  Beavercreek      M1420 21:57  7:04

   83          Eric Casto           71/286                         21:59  7:05

   84  17/78   Mike Campagni        72/286  Dublin           M4154 21:59  7:05

   85  11/46   Aaron Hiller         73/286  Dublin           M2130 22:02  7:06

   86   5/42   Dana Duckro          13/205  Dayton           F1420 22:05  7:07

   87  12/46   Matt Rhemish         74/286                   M2130 22:07  7:07

   88  18/78   Mark James           75/286  Dublin           M4154 22:13  7:09

   89  20/69   Ron Zeppernick       76/286  Dublin           M3140 22:21  7:12

   90  21/69   Terry Jones          77/286  Allegany         M3140 22:24  7:13

   91          Adam Kuka            78/286  Dublin                 22:25  7:13

   92   6/58   Therese Zink         14/205  Arlington        F2130 22:25  7:13

   93   6/42   Jackie O'flaherty    15/205                   F1420 22:25  7:13

   94  16/25   Matt Keet            79/286  Dublin           M1420 22:26  7:13

   95   7/58   Lindsey Wallick      16/205  Columbus         F2130 22:26  7:14

   96  22/69   Tom Shaughnessy      80/286  Dublin           M3140 22:27  7:14

   97  19/78   Mike Romeo           81/286                   M4154 22:27  7:14

   98   3/48   Laurie Stevenson     17/205  Dublin           F3140 22:32  7:16

   99   7/42   Ashley Talbott       18/205  Dublin           F1420 22:33  7:16

  100   4/48   Mary Tebeau          19/205  Dublin           F3140 22:33  7:16

  101  23/69   David Kozman         82/286  Hilliard         M3140 22:36  7:17

  102   8/58   Sharon Stroble       20/205  Columbus         F2130 22:42  7:19

  103  17/25   Mickey Squillace     83/286  Dublin           M1420 22:43  7:19

  104          Luke Herren          84/286  Columbus               22:46  7:20

  105  20/78   Jeff Shaffer         85/286  Columbus         M4154 22:52  7:22

  106   1/23   Shelia Mckain        21/205  Reynoldsburg     F4154 22:55  7:23

  107  18/25   Andrew Chase         86/286  Dublin           M1420 22:57  7:23

  108  21/78   Christopher Conn     87/286  Upper Arlington  M4154 23:00  7:25

  109  13/46   Eirc Hansel          88/286                   M2130 23:01  7:25

  110          Mitch Wolfinger      89/286                         23:01  7:25

  111          Aaron Davis          90/286  Dublin                 23:03  7:25

  112   9/58   Kristin Wagenaar     22/205  Columbus         F2130 23:04  7:26

  113  24/69   William Mahon        91/286                   M3140 23:05  7:26

  114  25/69   Matt Schiefferle     92/286  Dublin           M3140 23:07  7:27

  115  22/78   Mark Platt           93/286  Gahanna          M4154 23:07  7:27

  116          Jim Kruber           94/286  Dublin                 23:08  7:27

  117          Hilliary Rinehardt   23/205                         23:09  7:27

  118  23/78   Rob Miller           95/286  Dublin           M4154 23:12  7:28

  119  10/58   Catherine Leahy      24/205                   F2130 23:12  7:28

  120  24/78   Alex Donald          96/286  Westerville      M4154 23:15  7:29

  121   8/42   Kelly Miller         25/205  Dublin           F1420 23:16  7:30

  122   2/13   Dustin Ubbing        97/286  Powell           M0513 23:16  7:30

  123          Troy Leatherman      98/286  Dublin                 23:17  7:30

  124  19/25   Brian Bauer          99/286  Dublin           M1420 23:19  7:31

  125  11/58   Betsy Magato         26/205  Mainville        F2130 23:19  7:31

  126   5/48   Jane Pfeifer         27/205  Dublin           F3140 23:19  7:31

  127  25/78   John Vick           100/286  Columbus         M4154 23:22  7:32

  128   6/48   Angela Freeze        28/205  Springfield      F3140 23:29  7:34

  129   2/11   Bill Swift          101/286  Oxford           M5598 23:30  7:34

  130  14/46   Erik Barker         102/286  Columbus         M2130 23:30  7:34

  131  12/58   Molly Bowen          29/205  Westerville      F2130 23:31  7:34

  132  15/46   Chris Monson        103/286  Columbus         M2130 23:31  7:34

  133          David Ramby         104/286  Chillicothe            23:31  7:35

  134   9/42   Madeline Dunfee      30/205  Middletown       F1420 23:32  7:35

  135  26/78   Pat Casto           105/286  Upper Arlington  M4154 23:33  7:35

  136          Eric Modlin         106/286                         23:43  7:38

  137          Dan Schreffla       107/286                         23:44  7:39

  138  10/42   Katie Burke          31/205  Murphysboro      F1420 23:46  7:39

  139          Michael Rummel      108/286  Dublin                 23:51  7:41

  140          Mark White          109/286  Columbus               23:53  7:41

  141          Gerard Volker       110/286  Worthington            24:01  7:44

  142  27/78   David Kintner       111/286  Granville        M4154 24:01  7:44

  143  26/69   Aaron Jerome        112/286  Dublin           M3140 24:02  7:45

  144          Bill Vandesandt     113/286                         24:03  7:45

  145          John Ross           114/286                         24:03  7:45

  146  27/69   Matthew Sachtleben  115/286  Delaware         M3140 24:04  7:45

  147  28/69   James Thornton Jr   116/286  Columbus         M3140 24:04  7:45

  148   1/14   Nicole Stone         32/205                   F0513 24:04  7:45

  149  29/69   John Mills          117/286  Dublin           M3140 24:05  7:45

  150   2/23   Kelly Ambrose        33/205  Berea            F4154 24:07  7:46

  151  30/69   Chris O'leary       118/286  Columbus         M3140 24:09  7:47

  152  31/69   Shawn Kelley        119/286  Lancaster        M3140 24:10  7:47

  153  20/25   Brett Smith         120/286  Powell           M1420 24:11  7:47

  154  32/69   John George         121/286  Dublin           M3140 24:13  7:48

  155          Brian Scott         122/286  Dublin                 24:16  7:49

  156  13/58   Amanda Ehrlich       34/205  Plain City       F2130 24:17  7:49

  157   7/48   Kimberly Young       35/205  Westerville      F3140 24:17  7:49

  158   2/14   Erin Kintner         36/205  Granville        F0513 24:17  7:49

  159  33/69   William Rumstine    123/286  Dublin           M3140 24:17  7:49

  160  28/78   Evan Hood           124/286  Columbus         M4154 24:22  7:51

  161  29/78   Ralph Roach         125/286  Columbus         M4154 24:24  7:52

  162  30/78   Mike Mcphillips     126/286  Columbus         M4154 24:28  7:53

  163  31/78   Donald Folsom       127/286  Dublin           M4154 24:29  7:53

  164  11/42   Brittany House       37/205  Marengo          F1420 24:29  7:53

  165   8/48   Melissa Holden       38/205  Dublin           F3140 24:29  7:53

  166          John Landers        128/286                         24:29  7:53

  167  34/69   Michael Walker      129/286  Pataskala        M3140 24:31  7:54

  168  32/78   Marshall Kimball    130/286  Marietta         M4154 24:33  7:54

  169  12/42   Katie Appleton       39/205  Dublin           F1420 24:34  7:55

  170   3/23   Linda Alamshah       40/205  Dublin           F4154 24:36  7:55

  171  35/69   Travis Grimes       131/286  Dublin           M3140 24:45  7:58

  172   9/48   Jana Moore           41/205  Zanesville       F3140 24:45  7:58

  173   3/13   Casey Appleton      132/286  Dublin           M0513 24:46  7:59

  174  13/42   Casey Hilgefort      42/205  Dublin           F1420 24:46  7:59

  175  16/46   Ian Haggerty        133/286  Marysville       M2130 24:52  8:01

  176  17/46   John Sylvester      134/286  Ostrander        M2130 24:53  8:01

  177  14/42   Katie Kirstein       43/205  Dublin           F1420 24:54  8:01

  178          Tyler Wilson        135/286                         24:55  8:02

  179  33/78   Carl Volpe          136/286  Columbus         M4154 24:55  8:02

  180  10/48   Annette Busch        44/205  Reynoldsburg     F3140 24:56  8:02

  181          Mike Lynch          137/286  London                 25:02  8:04

  182  36/69   Chris Nagel         138/286  Dublin           M3140 25:03  8:04

  183  34/78   Russell Powell      139/286  Hilliard         M4154 25:04  8:04

  184  35/78   David Proudfoot     140/286  Dublin           M4154 25:06  8:05

  185  36/78   Dennis Brown        141/286  Westerville      M4154 25:11  8:07

  186  37/69   John Haggarty       142/286  Powell           M3140 25:11  8:07

  187  21/25   Anthony Hildebrand  143/286  Hilliard         M1420 25:11  8:07

  188          Katie Carney         45/205                         25:13  8:07

  189  37/78   Nick Trahanovsky    144/286  Columbus         M4154 25:14  8:08

  190  18/46   Brian Niess         145/286  Columbus         M2130 25:16  8:08

  191   4/23   Cindy Stratton       46/205  Dublin           F4154 25:16  8:08

  192  38/69   John Hussell        146/286  Charleston       M3140 25:18  8:09

  193  39/69   Craig Price         147/286  Dublin           M3140 25:19  8:09

  194  38/78   John Onan           148/286  Dublin           M4154 25:21  8:10

  195   4/13   Grant Stafford      149/286  Dublin           M0513 25:21  8:10

  196          Frank Quinlan       150/286                         25:23  8:11

  197   5/23   Melissa Wolpert      47/205  Alliance         F4154 25:24  8:11

  198  19/46   Randy Cummiskey     151/286  Powell           M2130 25:27  8:12

  199          Larry Hottle        152/286                         25:28  8:12

  200  15/42   Danielle Fallon      48/205  New Albany       F1420 25:29  8:12

  201  16/42   Angela Muetzel       49/205  Lancaster        F1420 25:29  8:12

  202  39/78   Jeff Chambers       153/286  Westerville      M4154 25:33  8:14

  203  11/48   Honor O'brien        50/205  Upper Arlington  F3140 25:34  8:14

  204  12/48   Cathy Smucker        51/205  Columbus         F3140 25:34  8:14

  205  40/78   Kirk Phillips       154/286  Columbus         M4154 25:34  8:14

  206  14/58   Lindsay Hester       52/205  Columbus         F2130 25:34  8:14

  207  40/69   Thomas Schmidt      155/286  Orient           M3140 25:35  8:15

  208  15/58   Kristen Granger      53/205  Columbus         F2130 25:38  8:15

  209  16/58   Angie Adkins         54/205                   F2130 25:44  8:17

  210  41/69   Blaize O'brien      156/286  Columbus         M3140 25:44  8:17

  211  22/25   Joris Greiwe        157/286  Columbus         M1420 25:44  8:17

  212  42/69   Rich Filler         158/286  Dublin           M3140 25:48  8:19

  213   3/14   Kelley Appleton      55/205  Dublin           F0513 25:50  8:19

  214          Mark Kawakle        159/286  Dublin                 25:55  8:21

  215   6/23   Carleen Taylor       56/205  Columbus         F4154 25:58  8:22

  216  41/78   Michael Kellehoe    160/286  Columbus         M4154 25:58  8:22

  217  20/46   Mark Hockensmith    161/286  Blacklick        M2130 26:00  8:23

  218  43/69   Steve Burgrn        162/286  Bexley           M3140 26:01  8:23

  219  17/42   Chelsey Kiehborth    57/205  Dublin           F1420 26:02  8:23

  220  42/78   Tony Salvatore      163/286  Dublin           M4154 26:02  8:23

  221  43/78   Frank Zito          164/286  Westerville      M4154 26:06  8:24

  222  17/58   Chrishon Moon        58/205  Columbus         F2130 26:09  8:25

  223  18/58   Michelle Jenkins     59/205  Columbus         F2130 26:09  8:25

  224  44/78   Stephen Johnson     165/286  Ashland          M4154 26:10  8:26

  225  21/46   Frank Staud         166/286  Dublin           M2130 26:11  8:26

  226  19/58   Miranda Knowles      60/205  Columbus         F2130 26:11  8:26

  227  13/48   Patricia Wikler      61/205  Columbus         F3140 26:12  8:26

  228  22/46   Josh Bricker        167/286  Columbus         M2130 26:15  8:27

  229  23/25   Lonnie Walp         168/286  Loveland         M1420 26:20  8:29

  230   4/14   Emily Grace          62/205  Dublin           F0513 26:22  8:29

  231   5/14   Sarah Ferguson       63/205  Dublin           F0513 26:22  8:29

  232          Terry Hammett       169/286                         26:22  8:30

  233          Bill Eggert         170/286                         26:24  8:30

  234  20/58   Tracy Buddy          64/205                   F2130 26:24  8:30

  235  45/78   Jim Ferguson        171/286  Dublin           M4154 26:25  8:30

  236  21/58   Traci Baumann        65/205  Dublin           F2130 26:26  8:31

  237  23/46   Paul Randles        172/286  Columbus         M2130 26:28  8:32

  238  22/58   Christi Ehrenborg    66/205  Marysville       F2130 26:31  8:32

  239  23/58   Karla Fiserova       67/205  Columbus         F2130 26:31  8:32

  240  24/46   Andrew Wolpert      173/286  Dublin           M2130 26:36  8:34

  241  14/48   Diane Haworth        68/205  Dublin           F3140 26:36  8:34

  242  25/46   Travis Carr         174/286  Columbus         M2130 26:38  8:35

  243  26/46   Jack Haworth        175/286  Dublin           M2130 26:38  8:35

  244   7/23   Dolores Sellers      69/205  Dublin           F4154 26:41  8:36

  245  24/58   Megan Stillberger    70/205  Zanesville       F2130 26:42  8:36

  246  44/69   Carl Miller         176/286  Maineville       M3140 26:43  8:36

  247   6/14   Halle Andres         71/205  Powell           F0513 26:44  8:37

  248  46/78   Mike Ferraro        177/286  Columbus         M4154 26:44  8:37

  249  18/42   Lisa Schneider       72/205  Dublin           F1420 26:44  8:37

  250  47/78   William Schleder    178/286  Dublin           M4154 26:47  8:38

  251  48/78   Kevin Murray        179/286  Dublin           M4154 26:49  8:38

  252   5/13   Drew Hilgefort      180/286  Dublin           M0513 26:50  8:38

  253          Colleen Born         73/205                         26:52  8:39

  254   3/11   Steve Hatton        181/286  Beavercreek      M5598 26:52  8:39

  255  45/69   Michael Swartz      182/286  Mechanicsburg    M3140 26:54  8:40

  256  25/58   Lisa Sommerfield     74/205  Dublin           F2130 26:55  8:40

  257  27/46   Scott Sommerfeld    183/286  Dublin           M2130 26:55  8:40

  258  15/48   Diana Finton         75/205  Gahanna          F3140 26:56  8:40

  259          John Daly           184/286                         27:01  8:42

  260   8/23   Dawn Marker          76/205  Powell           F4154 27:05  8:43

  261  46/69   Brian Boyle         185/286  Wooster          M3140 27:05  8:43

  262  47/69   Ken Mitchell        186/286  Dublin           M3140 27:08  8:44

  263  48/69   David Dennis        187/286  Dublin           M3140 27:09  8:45

  264  16/48   Sheri Miller         77/205  Maineville       F3140 27:10  8:45

  265   4/11   Roger Boyle         188/286  Westfield Center M5598 27:10  8:45

  266   6/13   Scott Reynolds      189/286  Dublin           M0513 27:11  8:45

  267  49/78   Michael Reynolds    190/286  Dublin           M4154 27:11  8:45

  268  50/78   Michael Funk        191/286  Dublin           M4154 27:12  8:46

  269          Shawn Ross          192/286                         27:15  8:47

  270   5/11   David Wolpert       193/286  Alliance         M5598 27:17  8:47

  271  28/46   Joshua Green        194/286  Galloway         M2130 27:18  8:48

  272   6/11   Chris Ogden         195/286  Columbus         M5598 27:21  8:49

  273  49/69   Michael Kirk        196/286  Lewis Center     M3140 27:22  8:49

  274  51/78   Dan Orvets          197/286  Dublin           M4154 27:23  8:49

  275  50/69   Steve Gran          198/286  Dublin           M3140 27:23  8:49

  276  51/69   Greg Bernard        199/286  Westerville      M3140 27:24  8:49

  277  52/69   Daniel Allbright    200/286  Hilliard         M3140 27:25  8:50

  278  52/78   Rick Fitch          201/286  Dublin           M4154 27:26  8:50

  279  53/78   William Krepczynski 202/286                   M4154 27:27  8:50

  280  24/25   Jesse Steele        203/286  Hilliard         M1420 27:27  8:50

  281  19/42   Laura Lombardi       78/205  Dublin           F1420 27:28  8:51

  282          Scott Clark         204/286                         27:28  8:51

  283  54/78   Mike Heilman        205/286  Dublin           M4154 27:29  8:51

  284  55/78   William Walker      206/286  Athens           M4154 27:31  8:52

  285  20/42   Erin Pfefferle       79/205  Dublin           F1420 27:31  8:52

  286  21/42   Katie Mansell        80/205  Hilliard         F1420 27:32  8:52

  287  22/42   Elaina Squillace     81/205                   F1420 27:35  8:53

  288  17/48   Mary Sue Ercoli      82/205  Dublin           F3140 27:35  8:53

  289  56/78   Ray Taylor          207/286  Dublin           M4154 27:35  8:53

  290  57/78   Brad Nalon          208/286  Bloomfield Hills M4154 27:36  8:53

  291          Matt Storrs         209/286  Hilliard               27:37  8:54

  292  23/42   Amber Schroeder      83/205  Ottawa           F1420 27:38  8:54

  293  29/46   Nate Huber          210/286  Columbus         M2130 27:42  8:55

  294   9/23   Diane Kintner        84/205  Granville        F4154 27:42  8:55

  295  26/58   Melinda Sylvester    85/205  Ostrander        F2130 27:43  8:56

  296  24/42   Lauren Myers         86/205                   F1420 27:48  8:57

  297          Liz Norris           87/205                         27:48  8:57

  298  58/78   John Freeland       211/286  Columbus         M4154 28:00  9:01

  299          Rebecca Kemper       88/205  Columbus               28:00  9:01

  300   7/14   Jennifer Klugh       89/205  Centerburg       F0513 28:00  9:01

  301  59/78   Jeff Mansell        212/286  Hilliard         M4154 28:01  9:01

  302  27/58   Colleen Korb         90/205  Dayton           F2130 28:01  9:02

  303  28/58   Rachel Kimball       91/205  Marion           F2130 28:01  9:02

  304          Tim O'linn          213/286                         28:02  9:02

  305  29/58   Jennifer Pavelec     92/205  Columbus         F2130 28:06  9:03

  306          Jodie Bettinger      93/205  Westerville            28:07  9:03

  307  18/48   Deirdre Damore       94/205  Livonia          F3140 28:08  9:04

  308  19/48   Alex George          95/205  Dublin           F3140 28:09  9:04

  309  30/46   Mark Dipierro       214/286  Columbus         M2130 28:09  9:04

  310  60/78   Kevin Collins       215/286  Dublin           M4154 28:09  9:04

  311  53/69   Nick Cornett        216/286  Dublin           M3140 28:09  9:04

  312  25/25   Matthew Klugh       217/286  Centerburg       M1420 28:10  9:04

  313  54/69   Rob Kirkbride       218/286  Dublin           M3140 28:10  9:04

  314  55/69   Matt Mcclimon       219/286  Powell           M3140 28:11  9:05

  315   8/14   Caitlin Romeo        96/205                   F0513 28:11  9:05

  316          Emily Watrus         97/205                         28:11  9:05

  317   7/13   Drew Murray         220/286  Dublin           M0513 28:11  9:05

  318  30/58   Paula Campagni       98/205  Dublin           F2130 28:11  9:05

  319          Jennifer Gibson      99/205                         28:12  9:05

  320  56/69   Gregorio Fouche     221/286  Columbus         M3140 28:14  9:06

  321  31/46   Samuel Ridenour     222/286  Columbus         M2130 28:15  9:06

  322  61/78   Greg Fanning        223/286                   M4154 28:17  9:07

  323  25/42   Brittany Jewett     100/205                   F1420 28:20  9:07

  324          Pattie Monosky      101/205                         28:28  9:10

  325  62/78   Bill Mcfarren       224/286  Granville        M4154 28:29  9:10

  326  57/69   Jeff Macfarland     225/286  Clyde            M3140 28:29  9:11

  327   8/13   Blaine Macfarland   226/286  Clyde            M0513 28:30  9:11

  328  26/42   Christine Terry     102/205  Holly            F1420 28:30  9:11

  329  10/23   Pat Farlacher       103/205  Johnstown        F4154 28:31  9:11

  330  20/48   Dawn Campagni       104/205  Dublin           F3140 28:31  9:11

  331   9/14   Bekka Simko         105/205  Mentor           F0513 28:31  9:11

  332  31/58   Jamie Stegner       106/205  Louisville       F2130 28:32  9:11

  333  27/42   Lindsay Miller      107/205  Dublin           F1420 28:33  9:12

  334  63/78   Alan Freiweit       227/286  Shawnee Heights  M4154 28:37  9:13

  335  10/14   Carolynn Case       108/205  Dublin           F0513 28:37  9:13

  336  58/69   Chuck Strickler     228/286                   M3140 28:37  9:13

  337  21/48   Ruth Stedman        109/205  New Albany       F3140 28:39  9:14

  338   9/13   Owen Heilman        229/286  Dublin           M0513 28:42  9:15

  339  32/58   Kimberley Kilpatric 110/205  Columbus         F2130 28:46  9:16

  340  22/48   Laura Gran          111/205  Dublin           F3140 28:47  9:16

  341          Margaret Norris     112/205                         28:48  9:16

  342  59/69   Peter Galupo        230/286  Westerville      M3140 28:48  9:17

  343  32/46   Bruce Aredikian     231/286  Worthington      M2130 28:51  9:17

  344  28/42   Caitlin Graessle    113/205  Galloway         F1420 28:52  9:18

  345  23/48   Sandy Shihab        114/205  Dublin           F3140 28:54  9:19

  346  33/46   Zachary Villers     232/286  Columbus         M2130 28:56  9:19

  347  33/58   Devonie Pinzl       115/205  Dublin           F2130 28:57  9:19

  348          Carl Fleser         233/286                         28:58  9:20

  349  64/78   Pete Ware           234/286  Columbus         M4154 29:00  9:20

  350  60/69   Matt Downs          235/286  Dublin           M3140 29:07  9:23

  351          Angela Provo        116/205  Worthington            29:09  9:23

  352  34/46   Joseph Pecek        236/286  Dublin           M2130 29:09  9:23

  353          Carolyn Eggert      117/205                         29:10  9:24

  354  65/78   Mark Uher           237/286  Pickerington     M4154 29:10  9:24

  355  11/23   Debra Tehrani       118/205  Dublin           F4154 29:11  9:24

  356  34/58   Andrea Watson       119/205  Dublin           F2130 29:15  9:25

  357  24/48   Renee Cuevas-Downs  120/205  Dublin           F3140 29:17  9:26

  358  35/46   Louis Capobianco    238/286  Dublin           M2130 29:18  9:26

  359  25/48   Kelly Merino        121/205  Dublin           F3140 29:18  9:26

  360  26/48   Jane Mitchell       122/205  Dublin           F3140 29:19  9:26

  361  12/23   Cathy Greiwe        123/205  Columbus         F4154 29:20  9:27

  362  36/46   Steve Baughman      239/286  Canal Winchester M2130 29:20  9:27

  363  66/78   Chris Kaiser        240/286  Dublin           M4154 29:23  9:28

  364  61/69   Chris Heckert       241/286  Powell           M3140 29:29  9:30

  365          Michael Petrcca     242/286  Upper Arlington        29:30  9:30

  366          Renee Pecek         124/205                         29:31  9:30

  367  67/78   Brad Stewart        243/286  Dublin           M4154 29:32  9:31

  368  27/48   Shannon Schmidt     125/205  Dublin           F3140 29:33  9:31

  369  28/48   Sandy Scott         126/205  Dublin           F3140 29:33  9:31

  370  29/48   Sue Sigman          127/205  Dublin           F3140 29:33  9:31

  371          Danny Merritt       244/286  Dublin                 29:35  9:32

  372  35/58   Jorie Asbury        128/205  Porter           F2130 29:36  9:32

  373  29/42   Carrie Appleton     129/205  Dublin           F1420 29:36  9:32

  374  36/58   Lisa Cruse          130/205  Pickerington     F2130 29:38  9:33

  375   1/1    Helen Kozman        131/205  Westerville      F5598 29:38  9:33

  376  62/69   Scott Frozio        245/286  Newark           M3140 29:39  9:33

  377   7/11   Bill Hayden         246/286  Columbus         M5598 29:39  9:33

  378  68/78   Alan Beal           247/286  Lewis Center     M4154 29:42  9:34

  379          Jacqueline Athersin 132/205                         29:46  9:35

  380  63/69   Jason Gritton       248/286  Columbus         M3140 29:48  9:36

  381   8/11   Tommy Barker        249/286  Dublin           M5598 29:50  9:37

  382  69/78   John Schneider      250/286  Dublin           M4154 29:51  9:37

  383          Chrissy Snyder      133/205                         29:51  9:37

  384  13/23   Linda Watson        134/205  Dublin           F4154 29:52  9:37

  385  10/13   Nick Lapointe       251/286  Dublin           M0513 29:52  9:37

  386  30/42   Erica Beebe         135/205  Dublin           F1420 29:53  9:38

  387  31/42   Lindsay Barrie      136/205                   F1420 29:55  9:38

  388  64/69   Anne Albrecht       252/286  Columbus         M3140 29:58  9:39

  389  65/69   Mark Greiwe         253/286  Dublin           M3140 30:04  9:41

  390  70/78   Victor Payne        254/286  Columbus         M4154 30:16  9:45

  391  37/46   Eric Farris         255/286  Westerville      M2130 30:20  9:46

  392  71/78   Mike Kinney         256/286  Columbus         M4154 30:26  9:48

  393  37/58   Kendra Bates        137/205  Columbus         F2130 30:27  9:48

  394  30/48   Shannon Whitehead   138/205  Dublin           F3140 30:28  9:49

  395  66/69   Robert Whitehead    257/286  Dublin           M3140 30:29  9:49

  396  14/23   Debbi Wood          139/205  Columbus         F4154 30:29  9:49

  397  31/48   Heather Bunn        140/205                   F3140 30:30  9:49

  398  32/48   Tracy Coakley       141/205  Dublin           F3140 30:31  9:50

  399  38/58   Sara Schroeder      142/205  Columbus         F2130 30:31  9:50

  400  33/48   Courtney Stroupe    143/205  Westerville      F3140 30:39  9:52

  401          Dave Stroh          258/286  Upper Arlington        30:40  9:52

  402  38/46   Aaron Bishop        259/286  Columbus         M2130 30:43  9:54

  403  34/48   Tracie Harris       144/205  Westerville      F3140 30:44  9:54

  404  35/48   Michelle Eadie      145/205  Westerville      F3140 30:44  9:54

  405  39/46   Brian Romer         260/286  Columbus         M2130 30:45  9:54

  406  32/42   Maggie Walsh        146/205  Dublin           F1420 30:46  9:55

  407  39/58   Julie Myers         147/205  Troy             F2130 30:52  9:56

  408  36/48   Ramona Lowry        148/205  Hilliard         F3140 30:55  9:57

  409  40/58   Stacey Waldron      149/205  Glenford         F2130 31:04 10:00

  410  41/58   Theresa Smiley      150/205  Dublin           F2130 31:14 10:04

  411  72/78   Duncan Grant        261/286  Dublin           M4154 31:18 10:05

  412  73/78   William P. Young    262/286  Canal Winchester M4154 31:20 10:05

  413  15/23   Louise Young        151/205  Canal Winchester F4154 31:20 10:05

  414  74/78   Ken Dennett         263/286  Dublin           M4154 31:24 10:07

  415  16/23   Lauren Clark        152/205  Columbus         F4154 31:26 10:07

  416  42/58   Natalie Lloyd       153/205  Canal Winchester F2130 31:29 10:08

  417  17/23   Ginny Halloran      154/205  Powell           F4154 31:31 10:09

  418  43/58   Christie Strickland 155/205  Lewis Center     F2130 31:33 10:10

  419          Jessica Gun         156/205                         31:37 10:11

  420  33/42   Kara Stillberger    157/205  Zanesville       F1420 31:41 10:12

  421  18/23   Debbi Harbour       158/205  Troy             F4154 31:44 10:13

  422  44/58   Kathy Carr          159/205  Columbus         F2130 31:45 10:13

  423  45/58   Cheri Pecek         160/205  Dublin           F2130 31:45 10:14

  424  34/42   Hayley Boury        161/205  Dublin           F1420 31:46 10:14

  425  46/58   Andrea Gaeth        162/205  Columbus         F2130 31:46 10:14

  426  40/46   Brian Reynolds      264/286  Columbus         M2130 31:47 10:14

  427          Lindsay Smith       163/205                         31:47 10:14

  428  19/23   Diana Wegner        164/205  Powell           F4154 31:52 10:16

  429  75/78   Hank Fresch         265/286  Dublin           M4154 31:52 10:16

  430          Virgil Temple       266/286  Dublin                 31:54 10:16

  431  37/48   Laura O'mery        165/205  Powell           F3140 31:54 10:17

  432  35/42   Jessie Mcleod       166/205  Dublin           F1420 31:56 10:17

  433  36/42   Renee Dean          167/205  Cardington       F1420 32:03 10:19

  434  11/13   Jack Beebe          267/286  Dublin           M0513 32:04 10:20

  435  11/14   Madison Andrews     168/205  Powell           F0513 32:06 10:20

  436  20/23   Jan Andres          169/205  Powell           F4154 32:11 10:22

  437  12/14   Allison Arnold      170/205  Dublin           F0513 32:19 10:25

  438          Jena Suhadolnik     171/205  Westerville            32:22 10:25

  439  41/46   Philip Myers        268/286  Troy             M2130 32:25 10:26

  440  42/46   Nicholas Guercio    269/286  Columbus         M2130 32:27 10:27

  441  13/14   Jessica Brooks      172/205  Delaware         F0513 32:31 10:28

  442   9/11   Joe Zink            270/286  Springfield      M5598 32:31 10:28

  443  43/46   James Ault          271/286  Worthington      M2130 32:33 10:29

  444  38/48   Amy Detweiler       173/205  Columbus         F3140 32:34 10:29

  445  37/42   Danielle Torpey     174/205  Dublin           F1420 32:34 10:29

  446  38/42   Annie Schultz       175/205  Dublin           F1420 32:35 10:30

  447  39/42   Staci Graham        176/205  Marengo          F1420 32:36 10:30

  448  67/69   Steven Weiland      272/286                   M3140 32:39 10:31

  449  76/78   Bill Thompson       273/286  Hilliard         M4154 32:40 10:31

  450  39/48   Jody Terrell        177/205  Blacklick        F3140 32:50 10:34

  451  47/58   Tiffany Foley       178/205  Columbus         F2130 32:50 10:34

  452  48/58   Kelly Cuercio       179/205  Columbus         F2130 32:51 10:35

  453  14/14   Hannah Brooks       180/205  Delaware         F0513 32:59 10:37

  454  10/11   Elmer Brooks        274/286                   M5598 32:59 10:37

  455  12/13   Jack Wellmering     275/286  Dublin           M0513 33:07 10:40

  456          John Squillace      276/286                         33:08 10:40

  457  49/58   Davina Lorentz      181/205  Dublin           F2130 33:09 10:40

  458  44/46   Hayes Wilcox        277/286  Dublin           M2130 33:09 10:41

  459  45/46   Grady Collins       278/286  Dublin           M2130 33:10 10:41

  460  50/58   Molly Ryan          182/205  Columbus         F2130 33:11 10:41

  461  40/48   Amy Ryan Dwyer      183/205  Columbus         F3140 33:11 10:41

  462  41/48   Annette Haggarty    184/205  Powell           F3140 33:26 10:46

  463  51/58   Christina Paasche   185/205  Columbus         F2130 33:26 10:46

  464  77/78   Stephen Zolvinski   279/286  Columbus         M4154 33:38 10:50

  465  21/23   Ronda Garcia        186/205  Powell           F4154 33:50 10:54

  466          Jay Wallin          280/286  Columbus               34:39 11:09

  467  22/23   Linda Gause         187/205  Dublin           F4154 34:55 11:15

  468  40/42   Alexis Reiner       188/205  Dublin           F1420 35:08 11:19

  469  52/58   Genevieve Reiner    189/205  Columbus         F2130 35:08 11:19

  470  53/58   Amy Libera          190/205  Greeley          F2130 35:49 11:32

  471  23/23   Laura Merritt       191/205  Dublin           F4154 35:53 11:33

  472  54/58   Shanele Kauk        192/205  Westerville      F2130 35:53 11:33

  473  46/46   James Mason Jr.     281/286  Gahanna          M2130 35:53 11:33

  474  11/11   Gary Allbright      282/286  Dublin           M5598 35:56 11:34

  475  13/13   Ben Cooper          283/286  Columbus         M0513 36:33 11:46

  476  68/69   Robert Cooper       284/286  Columbus         M3140 36:33 11:46

  477  78/78   Adam Bruck          285/286  Powell           M4154 36:34 11:46

  478  55/58   Holly Fetherolf     193/205  Lancaster        F2130 36:37 11:47

  479  41/42   Bethany Buscick     194/205  Columbus         F1420 36:45 11:50

  480  42/42   Kim Reid            195/205  Springfield      F1420 37:11 11:58

  481  69/69   Brian Albrecht      286/286  Columbus         M3140 37:11 11:59

  482  42/48   Shama Smith         196/205  Dublin           F3140 37:32 12:05

  483  56/58   Jennifer Thomas     197/205  Dublin           F2130 37:38 12:07

  484  43/48   Amy Krick           198/205  Hilliard         F3140 37:56 12:13

  485  57/58   Laura Archer        199/205  Westerville      F2130 38:02 12:15

  486  58/58   Kerrie Miller       200/205  Reynoldsburg     F2130 38:02 12:15

  487  44/48   Lisa Saur           201/205  Grove City       F3140 38:03 12:15

  488  45/48   Christi Heil        202/205  Columbus         F3140 39:41 12:47

  489  46/48   Terri Cain          203/205  Maineville       F3140 39:41 12:47

  490  47/48   Jackie Nelson       204/205  Marysville       F3140 39:41 12:47

  491  48/48   Robin Smithberger   205/205  Marysville       F3140 40:08 12:55