PLACE DIV/TOT  NAME                SEX/TOT  TOWN             DIV    TIME  PACE

===== ======== =================== ======== ================ ===== ===== =====

    1   1/27   Brett Willi           1/246  Dublin           M1420 16:03  5:10

    2   1/75   Tim Schmid            2/246  Westerville      M4154 16:18  5:15

    3   2/27   Tommy Byers           3/246  Dublin           M1420 16:19  5:16

    4   3/27   Trent Montgomery      4/246                   M1420 16:30  5:19

    5   2/75   Jeff Shields          5/246  Columbus         M4154 16:33  5:20

    6   1/45   Matt Van Cleave       6/246                   M2130 16:34  5:20

    7   2/45   Jason McKitrick       7/246  Canal Winchester M2130 16:36  5:21

    8   4/27   Nick Reeves           8/246  Dublin           M1420 16:42  5:23

    9   3/45   Chris Snyder          9/246                   M2130 16:51  5:26

   10   1/82   Thomas Goldsby       10/246  Dublin           M3140 16:56  5:27

   11   4/45   John Lynch           11/246  Columbus         M2130 16:56  5:27

   12   2/82   Jay Owens            12/246  Dublin           M3140 17:02  5:29

   13   5/27   Ryan Ellison         13/246  Powell           M1420 17:19  5:35

   14   6/27   Sharmarke Farah      14/246  Columbus         M1420 17:45  5:43

   15   1/30   Jill Miller           1/147  Dublin           F1420 17:52  5:45

   16   1/38   Lisa Veneziano        2/147  Dublin           F3140 18:01  5:48

   17   5/45   Andy Fischer         15/246  Columbus         M2130 18:08  5:51

   18   7/27   Brent Brookhart      16/246  Westerville      M1420 18:29  5:57

   19   3/82   Scott Stocker        17/246  Hilliard         M3140 18:30  5:58

   20   4/82   Carlton Steele       18/246                   M3140 18:37  6:00

   21   8/27   Scott Stenson        19/246  Reynoldsburg     M1420 18:37  6:00

   22   5/82   Joe Siebenaller      20/246  Hilliard         M3140 18:38  6:00

   23   3/75   John Case            21/246  Dublin           M4154 18:39  6:00

   24   9/27   Adam Boncela         22/246  Dublin           M1420 18:45  6:02

   25   6/45   Gregory Bulwinkle    23/246  Dublin           M2130 18:48  6:03

   26  10/27   Tom Hirsted          24/246  Reynoldsburg     M1420 19:08  6:10

   27  11/27   Alex Ligget          25/246  Dublin           M1420 19:10  6:11

   28   4/75   V.J. Lombardo        26/246  Powell           M4154 19:11  6:11

   29   6/82   Jeff MacFarland      27/246  Clyde            M3140 19:13  6:12

   30   7/82   Peter Mustillo       28/246  Dublin           M3140 19:17  6:13

   31   1/11   Ashley Zanko          3/147  Dublin           F0513 19:18  6:13

   32   2/30   Maria Beitel          4/147  Powell           F1420 19:19  6:13

   33   8/82   Randy Hinkle         29/246  Lewis Center     M3140 19:21  6:14

   34   9/82   Chris Hubert         30/246  Columbus         M3140 19:22  6:14

   35  10/82   Sean McEneany        31/246  Hilliard         M3140 19:24  6:15

   36   7/45   Tom Buday            32/246  Hilliard         M2130 19:33  6:18

   37   8/45   Benjamin Pickrell    33/246  Granville        M2130 19:40  6:20

   38   9/45   Ryan Aeh             34/246  Columbus         M2130 19:42  6:21

   39  12/27   Andy Eggert          35/246  Columbus         M1420 19:54  6:25

   40  13/27   Andrew Woodyard      36/246                   M1420 19:58  6:26

   41   2/38   Katrina Briggs        5/147  Pickerington     F3140 19:59  6:26

   42  11/82   Bill Louwers         37/246  Dublin           M3140 19:59  6:26

   43  10/45   Stephen Kane         38/246  Pickerington     M2130 20:03  6:28

   44  14/27   Ryan King            39/246  Dublin           M1420 20:12  6:30

   45   1/48   Ann Smiley            6/147  Dublin           F2130 20:15  6:32

   46   3/38   Amy Blateri           7/147  Dublin           F3140 20:16  6:32

   47   5/75   Harold Everhart      40/246  N. Lewisburg     M4154 20:16  6:32

   48   6/75   Fletcher Wilson      41/246  Lancaster        M4154 20:36  6:38

   49  15/27   Jeremy Bridgman      42/246  Westerville      M1420 20:39  6:39

   50  11/45   Ron Myers            43/246  Dublin           M2130 20:41  6:40

   51  16/27   Terry Williams       44/246  Louisville       M1420 20:43  6:40

   52   7/75   Joseph Meehan        45/246  Hilliard         M4154 20:45  6:41

   53  17/27   Brandon Evans        46/246                   M1420 20:58  6:45

   54   3/30   Jenny Wittich         8/147  Powell           F1420 20:59  6:46

   55   1/9    Derek Sebert         47/246  Dublin           M0513 20:59  6:46

   56   8/75   Anthony Sasson       48/246  Hilliard         M4154 21:02  6:46

   57  12/82   Eric Casto           49/246  Columbus         M3140 21:06  6:48

   58  13/82   Evan Evans           50/246                   M3140 21:07  6:48

   59   4/38   Joddi Neff            9/147  Columbus         F3140 21:11  6:49

   60  14/82   Brent Doseck         51/246  Hilliard         M3140 21:12  6:50

   61  15/82   Greg Cunningham      52/246  Columbus         M3140 21:14  6:50

   62  18/27   Chris Mcandrew       53/246  Dublin           M1420 21:20  6:52

   63  19/27   Peter Keinhenz       54/246  Beavercreek      M1420 21:25  6:54

   64  12/45   Matt Warren          55/246  Columbus         M2130 21:27  6:54

   65  16/82   James Dreisbach      56/246  Dublin           M3140 21:32  6:56

   66  20/27   Mickey Squillace     57/246  Dublin           M1420 21:37  6:58

   67  17/82   Shawn Kelley         58/246  Lancaster        M3140 21:38  6:58

   68   9/75   John Blakely         59/246  Dublin           M4154 21:42  6:59

   69  18/82   Timothy Allwein      60/246  Columbus         M3140 21:43  7:00

   70  19/82   Edward Smith         61/246  Columbus         M3140 21:48  7:01

   71  20/82   Douglas Williams     62/246  Columbus         M3140 21:51  7:02

   72   4/30   Chelsey Kiehborth    10/147  Dublin           F1420 21:52  7:03

   73   5/30   Allison Case         11/147  Dublin           F1420 21:53  7:03

   74  21/82   Bill Roach           63/246  Columbus         M3140 21:54  7:03

   75  10/75   Richard Rammon       64/246  Columbus         M4154 21:54  7:03

   76   2/48   Catherine Soldano-N  12/147  West Chester     F2130 21:56  7:04

   77  11/75   Gordon Brookhart     65/246  Westerville      M4154 21:58  7:04

   78  21/27   Drew Miller          66/246  Dublin           M1420 22:00  7:05

   79  12/75   Bryan Zima           67/246  Galena           M4154 22:00  7:05

   80  22/27   Stephen Bluestone    68/246  Dublin           M1420 22:00  7:05

   81  13/45   Matt Baker           69/246  Columbus         M2130 22:05  7:07

   82  14/45   T.j. Putnam          70/246  Lewis Center     M2130 22:06  7:07

   83  22/82   Kris Hazard          71/246  Columbus         M3140 22:08  7:08

   84  13/75   Steve O'connor       72/246                   M4154 22:12  7:09

   85   6/30   Becca Fritz          13/147  Dublin           F1420 22:13  7:09

   86   7/30   Cathy Thompson       14/147  Hilliard         F1420 22:16  7:10

   87   8/30   Jennifer Brooks      15/147  Delaware         F1420 22:17  7:11

   88   9/30   Jen Monroe           16/147  Dublin           F1420 22:26  7:14

   89  23/82   Mark Radsick         73/246  Columbus         M3140 22:27  7:14

   90  14/75   Roy Asbury           74/246                   M4154 22:29  7:14

   91  24/82   Pat Casto            75/246  Columbus         M3140 22:30  7:15

   92  25/82   Thomas Dolbow        76/246  Westerville      M3140 22:32  7:15

   93  15/45   Tim Maclellan        77/246                   M2130 22:33  7:16

   94  15/75   Tom Moske            78/246  Delaware         M4154 22:34  7:16

   95  10/30   Dana Duckro          17/147  Dayton           F1420 22:34  7:16

   96  23/27   Jeffery Kent         79/246  Dublin           M1420 22:39  7:18

   97  26/82   Peter Gibson         80/246  Upper Arlington  M3140 22:40  7:18

   98  16/75   Joe Hegedus          81/246  Dublin           M4154 22:47  7:20

   99  27/82   Robert Whitehead     82/246  Dublin           M3140 22:51  7:22

  100  17/75   David Garrison       83/246  Columbus         M4154 22:52  7:22

  101  28/82   Gerard Mccann        84/246  Gahanna          M3140 22:55  7:23

  102   3/48   Angela Freeze        18/147  Springfield      F2130 22:55  7:23

  103  29/82   Chris O'leary        85/246  Columbus         M3140 23:06  7:26

  104  16/45   Brian Snyder         86/246  Columbus         M2130 23:08  7:27

  105  30/82   Ed Stellini          87/246  Dublin           M3140 23:11  7:28

  106  17/45   Jeff Farrelly        88/246  Canal Winchester M2130 23:11  7:28

  107  31/82   Jack Wellmerling     89/246  Dublin           M3140 23:13  7:29

  108  32/82   Rob Cooper           90/246  Columbus         M3140 23:16  7:30

  109  33/82   Thomas Thorpe        91/246  Hilliard         M3140 23:19  7:31

  110  11/30   Kristie Mansell      19/147  Hilliard         F1420 23:24  7:32

  111   2/9    Cory Evans           92/246  Radnor           M0513 23:30  7:34

  112  34/82   Troy Walters         93/246  Columbus         M3140 23:32  7:35

  113  35/82   Aaron Davis          94/246  Dublin           M3140 23:37  7:36

  114  36/82   William Mahon        95/246  Columbus         M3140 23:38  7:37

  115  37/82   Matt Lerch           96/246  Columbus         M3140 23:40  7:37

  116  18/75   Carl Volpe           97/246  Columbus         M4154 23:43  7:38

  117  38/82   David Irwin          98/246  Columbus         M3140 23:45  7:39

  118   4/48   Betsy Magato         20/147  Maineville       F2130 23:50  7:40

  119   1/16   Rita Barnes          21/147  Columbus         F4154 23:51  7:41

  120  24/27   Matt Butterworth     99/246  Columbus         M1420 23:58  7:43

  121  12/30   Callie Rammon        22/147  Columbus         F1420 24:02  7:44

  122   5/48   Jennifer Mccann      23/147  Gahanna          F2130 24:03  7:45

  123  19/75   John Landers        100/246  Dublin           M4154 24:04  7:45

  124  18/45   Jay Castro          101/246  Dublin           M2130 24:12  7:48

  125  39/82   Daniel Sheehan      102/246  Columbus         M3140 24:13  7:48

  126  19/45   Gary Rohler         103/246  Mount Vernon     M2130 24:14  7:48

  127  40/82   Mark Poling         104/246  Marysville       M3140 24:15  7:49

  128   5/38   Lisa Poling          24/147                   F3140 24:16  7:49

  129  41/82   John Milam          105/246  Cambridge        M3140 24:19  7:50

  130  42/82   Lawrence Groce      106/246  Dublin           M3140 24:22  7:51

  131  20/45   Nick Fuduric        107/246  Columbus         M2130 24:24  7:51

  132  20/75   William Myers       108/246  Ballston Lake    M4154 24:27  7:52

  133  43/82   Ken Harrison        109/246  Hilliard         M3140 24:29  7:53

  134   6/38   Mindy Bittner        25/147  Columbus         F3140 24:30  7:54

  135   7/38   Mandy Sebert         26/147  Dublin           F3140 24:35  7:55

  136  44/82   Dan Borzynski       110/246  Columbus         M3140 24:36  7:55

  137  21/75   Ronnie Martin       111/246  Richwood         M4154 24:38  7:56

  138  21/45   Nathaniel Clager    112/246  Columbus         M2130 24:39  7:56

  139   8/38   Karen Tkach          27/147  Upper Arlington  F3140 24:43  7:58

  140  22/45   Jason Jarecki       113/246  Powell           M2130 24:46  7:59

  141  22/75   Bob Miller          114/246  Dublin           M4154 24:48  7:59

  142   9/38   Michelle Mester      28/147  Columbus         F3140 24:49  8:00

  143  13/30   Portia Moore         29/147  Marengo          F1420 24:50  8:00

  144  45/82   Tim Love            115/246  Dublin           M3140 24:51  8:00

  145   6/48   Megan Stillberger    30/147  Columbus         F2130 24:51  8:00

  146  46/82   Chris Lucia         116/246  Dublin           M3140 24:52  8:01

  147  47/82   David Dilley        117/246  Marysville       M3140 24:54  8:01

  148  23/75   David Osbun         118/246  London           M4154 24:56  8:02

  149   2/11   Keller Miller        31/147  Dublin           F0513 24:58  8:03

  150  23/45   Brandon Miller      119/246  Columbus         M2130 24:59  8:03

  151  24/75   Bill Eggert         120/246  Dublin           M4154 25:00  8:03

  152  48/82   Johnny George       121/246  Mars             M3140 25:01  8:03

  153  49/82   Stephen Mester      122/246  Columbus         M3140 25:02  8:04

  154  10/38   Cindy Stratton       32/147  Dublin           F3140 25:02  8:04

  155  14/30   Katie Burke          33/147  Murphysboro      F1420 25:05  8:05

  156  25/75   Michael Eggert      123/246  Upper Arlington  M4154 25:06  8:05

  157  50/82   Larry Slivon        124/246  Columbus         M3140 25:09  8:06

  158  26/75   Paul Bergstrom      125/246  Delaware         M4154 25:10  8:06

  159  51/82   Gary Reed, Jr.      126/246  Marysville       M3140 25:19  8:09

  160  25/27   David Lynch         127/246  London           M1420 25:22  8:10

  161  24/45   Bobby Wilt          128/246  Worthington      M2130 25:23  8:10

  162  27/75   Ray Taylor          129/246  Dublin           M4154 25:23  8:11

  163   7/48   Dawn Bonnett         34/147                   F2130 25:25  8:11

  164  25/45   David Strauss       130/246  Dublin           M2130 25:26  8:12

  165  28/75   Frank Zito          131/246  Westerville      M4154 25:27  8:12

  166  26/45   Eric Houser         132/246  Plain City       M2130 25:27  8:12

  167  27/45   Ty Diehl            133/246  Dublin           M2130 25:27  8:12

  168  29/75   Joseph Knapp        134/246  Columbus         M4154 25:31  8:13

  169  28/45   Mark Troutman       135/246  Columbus         M2130 25:32  8:13

  170  30/75   Mike Lynch          136/246  London           M4154 25:41  8:16

  171  15/30   Aileen Kent          35/147  Dublin           F1420 25:43  8:17

  172  31/75   Jim Randall         137/246  Columbus         M4154 25:45  8:18

  173   8/48   Keri O'connor        36/147  Hebron           F2130 25:47  8:18

  174  52/82   Gerard Volker       138/246  Worthington      M3140 25:50  8:19

  175  16/30   Christine Terry      37/147  Clarkston        F1420 25:50  8:19

  176  53/82   Jim Hughes          139/246  Columbus         M3140 25:51  8:19

  177  32/75   Evan Hood           140/246  Dublin           M4154 25:52  8:20

  178  26/27   Jesse Whitman       141/246  Centerburg       M1420 25:52  8:20

  179   1/3    Velma Matuszewski    38/147  Hilliard         F5598 25:54  8:21

  180  11/38   Melissa Holden       39/147  Dublin           F3140 25:55  8:21

  181  54/82   John Haggarty       142/246  Powell           M3140 26:01  8:23

  182  55/82   James Ciroli        143/246  Columbus         M3140 26:03  8:23

  183  56/82   Dan Cook            144/246  Columbus         M3140 26:03  8:23

  184  57/82   Brent Albertson     145/246  Columbus         M3140 26:04  8:24

  185   2/3    Mary Ann Mcclain     40/147  Athens           F5598 26:07  8:25

  186  58/82   Chris Castle        146/246  Powell           M3140 26:08  8:25

  187  33/75   Jeff Chambers       147/246  Westerville      M4154 26:09  8:25

  188  34/75   Donald Folsom       148/246  Dublin           M4154 26:10  8:26

  189  17/30   Katie Mansell        41/147  Hilliard         F1420 26:11  8:26

  190  12/38   Tracy Hanson         42/147  Hilliard         F3140 26:11  8:26

  191   3/9    Patrick Mcnulty     149/246  Huron            M0513 26:12  8:26

  192   9/48   Michelle Young       43/147  Gahanna          F2130 26:12  8:26

  193  35/75   Andrew Myerscough   150/246  Columbus         M4154 26:13  8:27

  194  59/82   Adam Tome           151/246  Dublin           M3140 26:13  8:27

  195  18/30   Mary Kate Mitch      44/147                   F1420 26:13  8:27

  196  10/48   Moore Jennifer       45/147  Columbus         F2130 26:14  8:27

  197   4/9    Ian Cook            152/246  Columbus         M0513 26:22  8:30

  198  60/82   David Hafler        153/246  Hilliard         M3140 26:22  8:30

  199  61/82   Collins Kane        154/246  Grove City       M3140 26:23  8:30

  200  19/30   Mandi Bell           46/147  Westerville      F1420 26:24  8:30

  201  36/75   Don Hunter          155/246  Dublin           M4154 26:26  8:31

  202  37/75   John Torpey         156/246  Dublin           M4154 26:26  8:31

  203  13/38   Jana Moore           47/147  Zanesville       F3140 26:33  8:33

  204  38/75   Dale Hesser         157/246  Columbus         M4154 26:33  8:33

  205          Joe Woods           158/246  Worthington            26:40  8:35

  206  39/75   Bob Donahue         159/246  Gahanna          M4154 26:49  8:38

  207  11/48   Jennifer Miller      48/147  Dublin           F2130 26:50  8:38

  208  40/75   Kevin Collins       160/246  Dublin           M4154 26:51  8:39

  209  20/30   Lisa Schneider       49/147  Dublin           F1420 26:55  8:40

  210  62/82   Chuck Stickler      161/246  Dublin           M3140 26:56  8:41

  211  21/30   Jane Sewell          50/147  Westerville      F1420 27:05  8:43

  212  22/30   Kera Moore           51/147  Marengo          F1420 27:06  8:44

  213  41/75   Larry Wolpert       162/246  Hilliard         M4154 27:10  8:45

  214  63/82   Mark Comella        163/246  Powell           M3140 27:10  8:45

  215  42/75   Dan Orvets          164/246  Dublin           M4154 27:11  8:45

  216  43/75   David Proudfoot     165/246  Dublin           M4154 27:16  8:47

  217  64/82   Mark Stump          166/246  Dublin           M3140 27:21  8:48

  218  44/75   Kevin Murray        167/246  Dublin           M4154 27:28  8:51

  219  23/30   Juliana Germak       52/147  Upper Arlington  F1420 27:34  8:53

  220   3/11   Katherine Germak     53/147  Upper Arlington  F0513 27:34  8:53

  221  45/75   Russ Powell         168/246  Hilliard         M4154 27:36  8:53

  222  12/48   Tammy Hirsch         54/147  Columbus         F2130 27:37  8:54

  223  13/48   Sarah Barrett        55/147  Marysville       F2130 27:37  8:54

  224  65/82   John Tracy          169/246  Dublin           M3140 27:38  8:54

  225  14/48   Maritsa Zervos       56/147  Westerville      F2130 27:46  8:56

  226  15/48   Adriane Knightstep   57/147  Columbus         F2130 27:46  8:57

  227  24/30   Brittany House       58/147  Marengo          F1420 27:49  8:57

  228  25/30   Heidi May            59/147  Dublin           F1420 27:52  8:58

  229  29/45   Joel Carey          170/246  Hilliard         M2130 27:52  8:58

  230  66/82   Gregorio Fouche     171/246  Columbus         M3140 27:53  8:59

  231  67/82   Chris Nagel         172/246  Dublin           M3140 27:53  8:59

  232  30/45   John Sylvester      173/246  Ostrander        M2130 27:53  8:59

  233  16/48   Melinda Sylvester    60/147  Ostrander        F2130 27:56  9:00

  234  68/82   Darius Henderson    174/246  Columbus         M3140 27:57  9:00

  235  17/48   Tiffany Mcguire      61/147  Gahanna          F2130 27:57  9:00

  236  46/75   David Maslekoff     175/246  Columbus         M4154 28:08  9:04

  237  47/75   David Grubb         176/246  Galloway         M4154 28:09  9:04

  238  69/82   Bob Shannon         177/246  Powell           M3140 28:13  9:05

  239  18/48   Sandy Brletich       62/147  Dublin           F2130 28:19  9:07

  240   2/16   Pat Farnlacher       63/147  Johnstown        F4154 28:23  9:08

  241  70/82   Rob Kirkbridge      178/246  Dublin           M3140 28:29  9:10

  242   4/11   Erica Beebe          64/147  Dublin           F0513 28:30  9:11

  243  48/75   Jeff Mansell        179/246  Hilliard         M4154 28:31  9:11

  244  49/75   Dave Ready          180/246  Dublin           M4154 28:34  9:12

  245  14/38   Alexandra George     65/147  Mars             F3140 28:35  9:12

  246  19/48   Jennifer Bosch       66/147  Galloway         F2130 28:39  9:14

  247   1/6    Roger Boyle         181/246  Powell           M5598 28:42  9:14

  248  20/48   Chrissy Snyder       67/147  Columbus         F2130 28:47  9:16

  249  50/75   Gary Allbright      182/246  Dublin           M4154 28:48  9:17

  250   2/6    Robert Sherman      183/246  Dublin           M5598 28:51  9:17

  251   3/16   Linda Scovern        68/147  Westerville      F4154 28:52  9:18

  252  51/75   Eugene Ripper       184/246  Columbus         M4154 28:54  9:18

  253   5/9    Scott Reynolds      185/246  Dublin           M0513 28:54  9:18

  254  52/75   Michael Reynolds    186/246  Dublin           M4154 28:55  9:19

  255  31/45   Phil Myers          187/246  Troy             M2130 28:55  9:19

  256  15/38   Laura Mcquigg        69/147  Mount Vernon     F3140 28:56  9:19

  257  53/75   Mike Kinney         188/246  Columbus         M4154 28:57  9:19

  258  21/48   Rachel Eyre          70/147  Columbus         F2130 28:57  9:19

  259   4/16   Dawn Marker          71/147  Powell           F4154 29:05  9:22

  260  54/75   John Tresslar       189/246  St Louis         M4154 29:07  9:22

  261  27/27   Patrick Tresslar    190/246  St Louis         M1420 29:08  9:23

  262  32/45   Chris Kane          191/246                   M2130 29:08  9:23

  263   5/16   Darla Bolon          72/147  Columbus         F4154 29:09  9:23

  264   6/16   Debra Tehrani        73/147  Dublin           F4154 29:10  9:23

  265  71/82   John Moore          192/246  Dublin           M3140 29:13  9:24

  266  16/38   Michelle Greiwe      74/147  Dublin           F3140 29:14  9:25

  267  55/75   Peter Danis         193/246  Dublin           M4154 29:17  9:26

  268  22/48   Marilyn O'mery       75/147  Bloomingdale     F2130 29:17  9:26

  269  56/75   James Schmitz       194/246  Reynoldsburg     M4154 29:21  9:27

  270  57/75   Mike Heilman        195/246  Dublin           M4154 29:25  9:28

  271  58/75   Gregory Fanning     196/246  Columbus         M4154 29:25  9:28

  272   7/16   Jane Sellica         76/147  W. Roxbury       F4154 29:28  9:29

  273  17/38   Crystal Mingyar      77/147  Pleasantville    F3140 29:31  9:30

  274  59/75   Bill Thompson       197/246  Hilliard         M4154 29:34  9:31

  275  23/48   Christina Gerbick    78/147  Dublin           F2130 29:34  9:31

  276  33/45   David Wolf          198/246  Columbus         M2130 29:37  9:32

  277  18/38   Diana Finton         79/147  Gahanna          F3140 29:40  9:33

  278  72/82   Chris Ogden         199/246  Dublin           M3140 29:40  9:33

  279  24/48   Lisa Blair           80/147  Dublin           F2130 29:40  9:33

  280  19/38   Bronwyn Altizer      81/147  Centerburg       F3140 29:47  9:36

  281  73/82   Britt Altizer       200/246  Centerburg       M3140 29:48  9:36

  282  74/82   Gary Ware           201/246  Dublin           M3140 29:54  9:38

  283  20/38   Carolyn Able         82/147  Dublin           F3140 29:54  9:38

  284  25/48   Tracy Budday         83/147  Hilliard         F2130 29:54  9:38

  285  34/45   Chris Wilt          202/246  Columbus         M2130 30:01  9:40

  286  21/38   Rosanne Basile       84/147  Rockville Centre F3140 30:04  9:41

  287  60/75   Bruce Ryan          203/246  Powell           M4154 30:15  9:45

  288  61/75   Richard Habel       204/246  Dublin           M4154 30:21  9:46

  289  22/38   Jo Lauterer          85/147  Westerville      F3140 30:23  9:47

  290   8/16   Kathy Garrison       86/147  Columbus         F4154 30:25  9:48

  291   3/6    Christopher Ogden   205/246  Columbus         M5598 30:25  9:48

  292  26/48   Lauren Pankratz      87/147  Columbus         F2130 30:27  9:48

  293  26/30   Narry Tiao           88/147  Powell           F1420 30:30  9:49

  294  75/82   Mark Greiwe         206/246  Dublin           M3140 30:33  9:50

  295  23/38   Evans Lori           89/147                   F3140 30:34  9:51

  296  24/38   Kristin Adolph       90/147  Powell           F3140 30:34  9:51

  297  35/45   Joseph Pecek        207/246  Dublin           M2130 30:34  9:51

  298  27/48   Natalie Russell      91/147  Columbus         F2130 30:36  9:51

  299  62/75   Duncan Grant        208/246  Dublin           M4154 30:36  9:51

  300  25/38   Kelly Ryan           92/147                   F3140 30:37  9:52

  301  28/48   Mary Ryan            93/147                   F2130 30:41  9:53

  302  63/75   Steve Hatton        209/246  Beavercreek      M4154 30:42  9:53

  303          Pat Sands            94/147  Dublin                 30:42  9:53

  304          Steve Anderson      210/246  Dublin                 30:47  9:55

  305  26/38   Linda Reitergaskell  95/147  Hilliard         F3140 30:48  9:55

  306  36/45   Sam Pesetsky        211/246  Columbus         M2130 30:52  9:56

  307  29/48   Suzanne Webb         96/147  Columbus         F2130 30:57  9:58

  308   4/6    Bill Webb           212/246  Delaware         M5598 30:58  9:58

  309  27/30   Maggie Walsh         97/147  Dublin           F1420 30:59  9:59

  310  76/82   Tyler Boddeker      213/246  Columbus         M3140 30:59  9:59

  311  64/75   David Stroh         214/246  Columbus         M4154 31:06 10:01

  312  77/82   Dan Bradley         215/246  Dublin           M3140 31:20 10:06

  313  65/75   Ken Dennett         216/246  Dublin           M4154 31:21 10:06

  314  27/38   Kathleen Goldsby     98/147  Dublin           F3140 31:23 10:06

  315  66/75   John Brion          217/246  Columbus         M4154 31:23 10:06

  316  78/82   Steve Lynn          218/246  Dublin           M3140 31:24 10:07

  317  30/48   Tammy Edens          99/147  Columbus         F2130 31:26 10:07

  318  67/75   Douglas Anderson    219/246  Plain City       M4154 31:30 10:09

  319  68/75   David Pyshora       220/246  Westerville      M4154 31:37 10:11

  320  28/30   Danielle Torpey     100/147  Dublin           F1420 31:42 10:12

  321  69/75   Tom Hackett         221/246  Columbus         M4154 31:47 10:14

  322  70/75   John H. Fitzgerald  222/246  Marysville       M4154 31:50 10:15

  323  31/48   Laura Santagata     101/147  Columbus         F2130 31:51 10:15

  324  32/48   Kendra Bates        102/147  Upper Arlington  F2130 31:51 10:16

  325   5/11   Lindsay Rhodes      103/147  Hilliard         F0513 31:56 10:17

  326   6/11   Tijana Stevens      104/147  Hilliard         F0513 31:57 10:17

  327  37/45   Mike Magato         223/246  Maineville       M2130 32:01 10:19

  328  38/45   Andy Fuhriman       224/246  Dublin           M2130 32:06 10:20

  329  79/82   Jeffrey Mcneal      225/246  Dublin           M3140 32:08 10:21

  330  39/45   Jamie Helmick       226/246  Columbus         M2130 32:08 10:21

  331   5/6    Raleigh Mithcell    227/246  Gahanna          M5598 32:19 10:24

  332   9/16   Kim Dragoo          105/147  Dublin           F4154 32:19 10:24

  333  71/75   Robert Rammon       228/246  Johnstown        M4154 32:20 10:25

  334  33/48   Virginia Pankratz   106/147  Cincinnati       F2130 32:21 10:25

  335  34/48   Jenny Helmick       107/147  Columbus         F2130 32:27 10:27

  336  28/38   Heather Agresta     108/147  Columbus         F3140 32:29 10:28

  337  72/75   Dan Skunza          229/246  Columbus         M4154 32:44 10:33

  338  29/38   Cheri Shemenski     109/147  Dublin           F3140 32:45 10:33

  339  30/38   Traci Stocker       110/147  Hilliard         F3140 32:49 10:34

  340   7/11   Caitlin Romeo       111/147  Dublin           F0513 32:55 10:36

  341  35/48   Laure Rakvic        112/147  Columbus         F2130 32:57 10:37

  342  40/45   Nathan Farr         230/246  Lewis Center     M2130 33:02 10:38

  343  10/16   Debbi Harbour       113/147  Troy             F4154 33:10 10:41

  344  11/16   Patti Ely           114/147  Concord          F4154 33:25 10:46

  345  36/48   Miranda Knowles     115/147  Columbus         F2130 33:31 10:47

  346  31/38   Tracy Coakley       116/147  Dublin           F3140 33:37 10:50

  347  32/38   Deanne Rau          117/147  Worthington      F3140 33:40 10:51

  348  29/30   Annie Schultz       118/147  Dublin           F1420 33:40 10:51

  349   6/9    Jack Wellmerling    231/246  Dublin           M0513 33:41 10:51

  350  73/75   Mike Romeo          232/246  Dublin           M4154 33:43 10:51

  351   7/9    Chaze Copeland      233/246  Dublin           M0513 33:52 10:54

  352  33/38   Monica Copeland     119/147  Dublin           F3140 33:53 10:55

  353   3/3    Donna Olinger       120/147  Worthington      F5598 33:53 10:55

  354  37/48   Lauren Bowden       121/147  Columbus         F2130 33:53 10:55

  355  38/48   Julie Myers         122/147  Troy             F2130 34:03 10:58

  356  74/75   Thomas Reid         234/246  Dublin           M4154 34:22 11:04

  357  34/38   Lore Dorn-Cook      123/147  Columbus         F3140 34:25 11:05

  358  39/48   Anna Marsh          124/147  Galloway         F2130 34:30 11:07

  359  41/45   Derek Marsh         235/246  Galloway         M2130 34:37 11:09

  360   8/9    Rothen Bedford      236/246  Reynoldsburg     M0513 34:38 11:09

  361  80/82   Jeff Bedford        237/246  Reynoldsburg     M3140 34:40 11:10

  362  81/82   James Hadden        238/246  Columbus         M3140 34:40 11:10

  363  40/48   Jennifer Paluszak   125/147  Columbus         F2130 34:42 11:11

  364   8/11   Melissa Keck        126/147  Dublin           F0513 34:48 11:13

  365  41/48   Katie Faherty       127/147  Columbus         F2130 34:50 11:13

  366  42/48   Colleen Goodwin     128/147  Dayton           F2130 34:51 11:13

  367  12/16   Peggy O'brien       129/147  Powell           F4154 34:54 11:14

  368  43/48   Amber Stillings     130/147  Dublin           F2130 34:55 11:15

  369  44/48   Kelly Guercio       131/147  Columbus         F2130 34:55 11:15

  370  35/38   Beth Seall          132/147  Columbus         F3140 35:00 11:16

  371  45/48   Cheri Pecek         133/147  Dublin           F2130 35:10 11:20

  372   9/11   Mary - Hannah Brook 134/147  Delaware         F0513 35:54 11:34

  373   6/6    E. Gordon Brooks    239/246  Delaware         M5598 35:55 11:34

  374  42/45   Matthew Annibaldi   240/246  Dublin           M2130 36:08 11:38

  375  10/11   Allison Arnold      135/147  Dublin           F0513 36:10 11:39

  376  82/82   Brad Arnold         241/246  Dublin           M3140 36:13 11:40

  377  75/75   Richard Albrecht    242/246  Columbus         M4154 36:20 11:42

  378  43/45   Scott Bentley       243/246  Columbus         M2130 36:29 11:45

  379  11/11   Katarina Lavric     136/147  Dublin           F0513 37:19 12:01

  380  46/48   Monica Love         137/147  Palatine         F2130 37:35 12:06

  381  13/16   Bonnie Lavric       138/147  Dublin           F4154 37:50 12:11

  382  44/45   Daniel Allbright    244/246  Hilliard         M2130 38:17 12:20

  383  36/38   Kelli Lynn          139/147  Dublin           F3140 38:55 12:32

  384  37/38   Sherri Wamsley      140/147  Westerville      F3140 38:55 12:32

  385  14/16   Cindy Sherman       141/147  Dublin           F4154 41:20 13:19

  386  15/16   Marty Schultz       142/147  Dublin           F4154 41:20 13:19

  387  38/38   Theresa Elder-Rhind 143/147  N. Lewisburg     F3140 42:33 13:42

  388  47/48   Carrie Radabaugh    144/147  Chicago          F2130 42:40 13:44

  389  48/48   Stephannie Donahue  145/147  Gahanna          F2130 43:24 13:59

  390  30/30   Hayley Boury        146/147  Dublin           F1420 43:24 13:59

  391   9/9    Weston Reiter       245/246  Hilliard         M0513 45:04 14:31

  392  45/45   Scott Wills         246/246  Columbus         M2130 45:09 14:32

  393  16/16   Louanne Pyshora     147/147  Westerville      F4154 45:54 14:47